Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MCT-Montecatini , Ippodromo Sesana
Data :15/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.55-PR. DONYO SABUK E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHANEL DEI COLLI 1640 M.ANGELONI
2) CHIANTI G.GNOFFO
3) LEXINGTON BOKO FED.BONGIOVANNI
4) CUSTER DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
5) CESARA DEI COLLI R.DAMI
6) CLARK CABLE OLM S.QUERCI
7) CRUCIALE MIN J.POMPA
8) CICO SPEED SM M.COLLALTI
9) CHIQUITITA C.DAMI
Corsa :2) II-15.20-PR. DARWIN JET E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF 1640 V.MINIERO
2) ALEX OP ST.BALDI
3) ZEMON CC SM L.PANTAROTTO
4) RANIERI F.FRONZONI
5) ULASSAI FED.BONGIOVANNI
6) SPIRIT ROBY R.GIANNONI
7) VALDEST J.POMPA
8) BLANCKA M.ANGELONI
9) BESSIE DI POGGIO F.MONTI
10) VOLO RIVARCO OP A.SESSA
Corsa :3) III-15.50-PR. DOMEGGE E.5.500 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIONISIO MARK 1640 E.CUGLINI
2) DIVINA STELLA S.GORI A
3) DURBAN DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO B
4) DENVER L.PANTAROTTO
5) DOLCE STELLA R.DAMI A
6) DESERT QUEEN TAL ST.BALDI
7) DAKAR DEI GREPPI S.QUERCI B
8) DONCASTER S.AMMANNATI
9) DUCA PETRAL M.ANGELONI
Corsa :4) IV-16.20-PR. DEDO DI VALLE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRAMANTE 1640 F.MONTI
2) ARMONIA LL J.POMPA
3) BIRBONE DEI COLLI M.ANGELONI
4) BLADERUNNER FONT R.DAMI
5) BIRKIN OP S.GORI
6) BALTHUS LL A.SESSA
7) BRISTOL OLM S.QUERCI
8) ADELASIA S.AMMANNATI
9) BUDDUSO LIPPI FED.BONGIOVANNI
Corsa :5) V-16.50-PR. DESTREZZA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COPACABANA MARK 1640 E.CUGLINI
2) CHANEL JET G.DI VENTI
3) CATONE RISHOW A.SESSA
4) CAMELOT BI ST.BALDI
5) CLASSICA MATTO R.DAMI
6) CHAMES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
7) CROWN STECCA M.COLLALTI
8) CLOE' RISAIA TRGF G.GNOFFO
Corsa :6) VI-17.15-PR. DAMONE E.8.800 COND.NASTRI M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUS DI GIRIFALCO 2040 C.DAMI
2) BIRBA DALL J.POMPA
3) ZAIRA DEI VELTRI ST.BALDI
4) SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE G.DI VENTI
5) VOLTAGGIO G.GNOFFO
6) ZARINA D'AMORE S.GORI
7) ZENIT DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
8) VELINA JET 2060 S.QUERCI
9) ZENO DEL RONCO M.ANGELONI
10) BLUFF DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
11) VIRTUALE R.BARSI
Corsa :7) VII-17.50-PR. DIDI GIUS E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIOUX DEI GREPPI 1640 G.GUASTI
2) BLUE LIGHT V.MINIERO
3) ZEFIR DELLE BADIE P.BELLUCCI
4) BRIVIDO RICH S.QUERCI
5) ULTRAS BI D.DELLA MAGGIORE
6) URBE DEL RONCO M.ANGELONI
7) ZUKO LEGEND A.CAMPANI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&