Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :ABT-Albenga, Ippodromo dei Fiori
Data :14/2/2024
Corsa :1) I-14.00-PR. CHIOCCIOLA E.5.280 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EZECHIELE LUD 1600 A.FAROLFI
2) ERCULES BAR A.DI NARDO
3) ERES DORIAL MAIL M.STEFANI
4) EXTRA' GSO FERD. VITALI
5) ESPIRITO LIBRE SANTO MOLLO
6) ERMES GAR R.PEZZATINI
7) ELSA CAP M.REGGE
Corsa :2) II-14.30-PR. PALIO DI SIENA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FULLMOON LUX 1600 R.PEZZATINI
2) FILIBERTO ROC A.DEMURU
3) FIRST LADY GRIF A.FAROLFI
4) FXCASEIJOYEUSE M.STEFANI
5) FIANDRA ST SANTO MOLLO
6) FIREFLY NIGHT C.CANGELOSI
7) FEELING RISHOW M.VOLPATO
8) FRAGOLA DI NO T.DI LORENZO
9) FIONA D'ASTI L.SCHETTINO
Corsa :3) III-14.55-PR. NICCHIO E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FREYA GAR 1600 C.HUDOROVICH
2) FIORENZA CLA A.FAROLFI
3) FREYR DI VENERE A.DI NARDO
4) FALERNO PLAY SANTO MOLLO
5) FLOWER THREE GSM M.REGGE
6) FIRMAMENTO ST M.STEFANI
Corsa :4) IV-15.20-PR. TARTUCA E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRISCOLA MUTTLEY 1600 C.CANGELOSI
2) BED G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) CHERY DEI GREPPI G.DONNARUMMA
4) ALEXANDER BI T.DI LORENZO
5) DISNEY D'ASTI F.FERRERO
6) AEREO BRE LIGHT M.LETTIERI
7) CECHOV A.DI NARDO
8) TROFARELLO SANTO MOLLO
9) DONNA SANCHA F.DI STEFANO
Corsa :5) V-15.50-PR. ONDA E.2.860 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRISEIDE SL 1600 G.DONNARUMMA
2) BEMON CHUC SM F.DI STEFANO
3) DELHI ROC SANTO MOLLO
4) ZAYN MALIK SIM.MOLLO
5) CRAKEN AS N.MOLLO
6) DIVO D'ASTI F.FERRERO
7) D'ANNUNZIO FI M.STEFANI
8) CATONE RISHOW M.VOLPATO
9) DESSIE DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
10) CARLOS ALTER M.LETTIERI
11) ZEPHYRUS GM C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :6) VI-16.20-PR. OCA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EHLERT'S HOPE 1600 A.FAROLFI
2) EIS DELL'OLMO FERD. VITALI
3) ENERGY DEGLIULIVI C.CANGELOSI
4) ERA SL S.CARRO
5) ECLIPSE GRIF L.SCHETTINO
6) KONFINEMENT L. BALLAERA
7) ETRURIA F.DI STEFANO
8) ECRAM M.SMORGON
9) EMILIANO ROSS M.STEFANI
10) ELKANN GRIM D.DEMURU
11) ETIOPE JET SANTO MOLLO
12) EROICH SA M.REGGE
13) EDEN DEGLI ULIVI G.DONNARUMMA
Corsa :7) VII-16.45-PR. SELVA E.14.300 INVITO M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEGRAVIA 2060 SIM.MOLLO
2) AMOS RAB S.MIRAGLIA
3) COPEN CHUCK SM A.DI NARDO
4) ATHENA GRIF F.DI STEFANO
5) VICTOR TRIO C.CANGELOSI
6) DONALD SPAV A.FAROLFI
7) DARWIN DEI GREPPI R.PEZZATINI
8) ZANZA FRANK J.BENFENATI
9) DEDE DELL'OLMO M.STEFANI
10) CORCOVADO G.D'AMBRUOSO
11) VULCAN RODI 2080 M.RACCA
12) BANANARAMA JET M.VOLPATO
13) CLUNY DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
14) CATHRINELLE 2100 SANTO MOLLO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&