Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :15/1/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.25-PR. COMUNE DI CASALUCE E.6.050 MAIDEN M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOKO PAN 2060 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) BAYRON RL V.PALUMBO
3) BONNIE TYLER JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) BEN OP D.MINOPOLI
5) BEATRICE D'OR G.DI NARDO
6) BOLD DI CUMA M.ORLANDO
7) BANJO C.MAIONE
8) BOENAS WISE L G.IMMOBILE
9) BIBBO SM GP.MAISTO
10) BATTISTA SAN SAL.BORRINO
11) BOLT GRIF L.SIDDI
12) BERCETO LUIS M.DE VIVO
13) BOLLATA JET A.SILVESTRO
Corsa :2) II-15.55-PR. MAX WEBER E.5.500 COND. NASTRI M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AZZURRA LUIS 2040 C.MAIONE
2) AKENATON GAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) A SEXYQUEEN PAR A.CASTALDO
4) ATTENTION OP G.DI NARDO
5) ARGENTO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) AGENT OP M.DE VIVO
7) ALLEGRO LA SOL GP.MAISTO
8) ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
9) AQUILA JET A.SILVESTRO
10) AMORE DI NO G.RICCIO
Corsa :3) III-16.25-PR. COMUNE DI AVERSA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BARSELA BURLON 1660 V.GALLO
2) BALESTRA JET A.SILVESTRO
3) BAY ONE SAN U.DI VINCENZO
4) BAMBU LUX V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) BITHIA DI CASEI GP.MAISTO
6) BAY BAY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) BETULLA DVS GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
8) BIA REGAL F.DE CRISTOFARO
9) BEBY DOLL G.DI NARDO
10) BARBIE JET G.IMMOBILE
11) BEATRICESS B.BEVILACQUA
Corsa :4) IV-16.55-PR. ASS. COMM. AVERSA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASPEN MAIL 1660 L.FIERRO
2) AMERICANWINNERFAS C.MAIONE
3) AZZANO JET V.GALLO
4) ANDREOTTI GIEGI M.ORLANDO
5) ARGENTARIO JET C.BELLUOMO
6) AUSTRIA JET G.DI NARDO
7) AUSONIA LC B.BEVILACQUA
8) ALESSANDRINA F.CASILLO (A)
9) A GREAT DREAM GP.MAISTO
10) AMERICAN BREED V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) AMYRA TOR A.CASTALDO
12) ALL BLACK ERRRE GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) ABISSINA JBAY E.A.MAISTO
Corsa :5) V-17.25-PR. FRANCO BORRINI E.5.060 COND. GENTL M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZURITOS RL 2060 G.DE SIMONE JR
2) VELORAMA GAPS A.SIMIOLI
3) ZIBIBBO F.GUARINO
4) VAN BASTEN REGAL G.COPPOLA
5) ZACK REGAL A.DIANA
6) ZANIRA TON L.CALABRESE
7) ZANITA JET V.IACCARINO
8) ZARINA LZ P.DONADIO
9) ZAMIRA LUIS S.SORIA
10) ZANZIBAR FONT A.SORRENTINO
11) ZONDA BULL FIL.GALLO
12) ZEN PAL FERM L.ESPOSITO JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.55-PR. CENTRO PILOTA ANIRE E.3.080 CAT. G M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIGHT WAY LF 1660 U.DI VINCENZO
2) TERREMOTO G.RICCIO
3) UNICO GIA SHEBA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) SOLOBARAR V.GALLO
5) UNION WISE AS G.SAGGIOMO
6) SISCO GAN G.DI NARDO
7) RIO DI MAZVALL GP.MAISTO
8) PANTHER PRIDE SAL.BORRINO
9) TIMBUCTU BI C.MAIONE
Corsa :7) VII-18.25-PR. ANIRE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIFFANY PRIDE 1660 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
2) RALLY REGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
3) UBALDO CAPAR L.SIDDI
4) ZAIRA SM V.GALLO
5) UISCHY SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) BANDIT HORNLINE G.DI NARDO
7) URBI ET ORBI JET C.MAIONE
8) TUONO CAF U.DI VINCENZO
9) VITTORIA OP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
10) UMIKA SAL.BORRINO
11) UTILE OP G.RICCIO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&