Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TOT-Torino, Ippodromo Stupinigi
Data :15/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.40-PR. GLASGOW E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARBONADO 1600 F.MARCHINO
2) COCO CHANEL FIOR P. CARLONE
3) CELENTANO DEI RUM S.MANZATO
4) CORALBAY FERM M.PROLI
5) CRISTAL JOYEUSE E.COLOMBINO
6) CANGELOSI GV C.BONACCI
7) CALIBANO FERM M.BECHIS
8) CHICCO GV C.D'AGOSTINO
Corsa :2) II-15.10-PR. LONDRA - PARTENZA NASTRI E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEN GHIU GNAFA' 2060 C.MONTE
2) DELORIS SANTO MOLLO
3) DONNA SANCHA F.DI STEFANO
4) DONNIE DARKO FONT MASS.CASTALDO
5) DIABLITO D.D'ANTONI
6) DUCA GIELLE L.BESANA
7) DOUTDES M.SMORGON
8) DUSTIN RAB SIM.DE LORENZO
Corsa :3) III-15.40-PR. EDIMBURGO E.4.400 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIGITTE BLONDE 1600 C.CANGELOSI
2) RAMSES F.DI STEFANO
3) BOLT PRAV MASS.CASTALDO
4) TOPKAPI SIM.MOLLO
5) ZODIAC ROC SANTO MOLLO
6) BYRON DEL RONCO C.MONTE
7) ARISTIDE DIPA S.CIRASO
Corsa :4) IV-16.10-PR. BRADFORD - 1^ CAMP.IT.GENTLE E.5.500 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIJOUX FERM 2060 ANT.BATTAGLIA
2) ULRICA MONT G.BECHIS
3) USTINOV DE MILLE G.DI FEDE A
4) ZALIX PIZZ L.CROSETTI
5) ULTRA CAGEMAR M.BECHIS A
6) DEMON BAR G.REGGIANI
7) VICKY CUP C.BONACCI
8) VELATRI LUNG C.D'AGOSTINO
9) ZAMORA FONT 2080 E.COLOMBINO
Corsa :5) V-16.35-PR. BIRMINGHAM E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEMI MOORE 1600 L.BESANA
2) HONEY BABE D.D'ANTONI
3) DIVINISSIME FERM F.DI STEFANO
4) DIOR AS S.F.MOLLO
5) DULCENOMBRE C.MONTE
6) DANZAST SANTO MOLLO
7) DISCORDIA FERM F.MARTINELLI
8) DEMOLITION C.CANGELOSI
9) DOROVA VGL MASS.CASTALDO
10) DISNEY D'ASTI F.FERRERO
11) DESDEMONA GRIF SIM.MOLLO
12) DUCHESSE JOYEUSE W.LAGORIO
Corsa :6) VI-17.10-PR. MODA E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIANCAMARA FONT 1600 F.DI STEFANO
2) ZARRAZZA ITALIA L.BESANA
3) BAROLO ROC F.ROCCA
4) ZEF F.MARTINELLI
5) VERSUS ALL SANTO MOLLO
6) BARBARIGO S.CIRASO
7) ATTRAZIONE M.SMORGON
8) ARNOLD CUP C.CANGELOSI
Corsa :7) VII-17.40-PR. LIVERPOOL E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CODRIGNANO GADD 1600 SIM.DE LORENZO
2) CANAL GRANDE ROB M.GALEAZZI
3) CIS DELL'OLMO S.F.MOLLO
4) CASPIAN PLAY FONT MASS.CASTALDO
5) CABALISTA F.DI STEFANO
6) CAN PLUS MEDE SM F.MARTINELLI
7) CHICO CUP SANTO MOLLO
Corsa :8) VIII-18.10-PR. NOTTINGHAM E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAMIRA DI CASEI 1600 S.F.MOLLO
2) VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI F.FERRERO
3) ZALY PAN C.CANGELOSI
4) BANDURA W.LAGORIO
5) ARMORIC MASS.CASTALDO
6) ARROW RUN SIM.DE LORENZO
7) ASPROMONTE JET SIM.MOLLO
8) ALEXANDER BI C.MONTE
9) ACHILLE ROC F.DI STEFANO
10) VICKY GRIF S.CIRASO
11) AVATAR MEC L. BALLAERA
12) ZANZIBAR DI GRANA C.RECUPERO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&