Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :3/6/2023
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. ISOLE LIPARI E.3.080 CAT.G GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMERICA SPRITZ 1600 G.LEANZA
2) BIMBO DI MILLE M.ZANICHELLI
3) BANCA ITALIA SAN P.MORELLI
4) ANGEL CASH M.ZACCHERINI
5) URAMAKI LUX ALESS.RUSSO
6) BOKONELLA RUN F.MONTI
7) INTOUCHABLE R.DAMI
8) ALL PRAV I.VECCHI
9) ALLEGRO LA SOL FU.GALLO
10) TITANIO BALDINI C.BALLOTTA
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. ISOLA DI VULCANO E.5.500 MAIDEN-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESEDRA CUB 1600 M.STEFANI
2) ELLERO N.CINTURA
3) EMPIRIO C.FERRANTI
4) ELONMUSK JET A.FAROLFI
5) ERENIO MAIS S.CINTURA JR.
6) ESTER DSE D.DI STEFANO
7) EMILY GRAD V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) ENERGIE CAP M.CHELI
9) ELECTRA E.BALDI
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. ISOLA DI STROMBOLI E.3.410 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CENTAURO PEL 1600 LORIS FAROLFI
2) CEFALO JET R.FATICONI
3) BAYRON STAF L.BECCHETTI
4) BACAU DI CASEI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) CLOD ZL A.FAROLFI
6) COFFEE MAIL M.CHELI
7) BRITISH MUTTLEY F.CONIGLIARO
8) CIAO MAMMA LUCA FAROLFI
9) BRANDO TRIO M.STEFANI
10) ILYA DES DOUITS A. GEINEDER
11) CAZZANIGA LIGHT E.BALDI
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. ISOLA DI SALINA E.7.370 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVE PAL 1600 A.FAROLFI
2) ESHAAL MIL G.CASSANI
3) EVA LIGHT E.BALDI
4) EGUADOR V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
5) ELIOS DELLE LAME M.STEFANI
6) ELEOMEDA JET N.CINTURA
7) EDGAR SABA G.CASILLO
8) ELEONOR DI POGGIO GP.MINNUCCI
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. ISOLA DI PANAREA E.7.150 COND-NASTRI M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIEGO PAN 2080 M.STEFANI
2) DRAGO MAC L.BECCHETTI
3) DESIDERATO FB A.FAROLFI
4) DURSAMORE SM M.CHELI
5) DOLCE INDAL L.LOVERA
6) DONNE MOI GLORY 2100 S.CINTURA JR.
7) DAITAN SONIC V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) DYLAN KRIS R.FATICONI
9) DUMA NEH D'ASTI F.FERRERO
10) DAY OF GLORY E.BALDI
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. ISOLE EOLIE E.9.350 F-ED-C NASTRI M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABRAMO PETRAL 2080 C.FERRANTI
2) BELLAMENTE S.CINTURA JR.
3) ASPRAMARE AMA V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) JUAN LES PINS A. GEINEDER
5) ASTECCA DIMAR R.FATICONI
6) CAMELOT GRIF L.LOVERA
7) ZONK DI GIRIFALCO MAU.VISCO PATURZO
8) CORRENTE MEC L.BECCHETTI
9) CABIRIA GSO 2100 N.CINTURA
10) BIP BIP MTT M.CHELI
11) CANNES DEI GREPPI 2120 M.STEFANI
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. ISOLE FILICUDI E.3.960 CAT. F PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENANZO JET 1600 LOR.BALDI A
2) ZIG ZAG OP M.CHELI
3) ZAFFIRO TRIO M.STEFANI
4) VERACE KEY MAU.VISCO PATURZO
5) ZEPHYRUS GM L.BECCHETTI A
6) SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE S.CINTURA JR.
7) AMOS RAB S.MIRAGLIA
8) AMORE STECCA R.FATICONI
9) CLIVIA DI POGGIO E.BALDI
10) BLACKFIRE HORSE V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
11) LOLA DRAGON A. GEINEDER
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&