Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :ABT-Albenga, Ippodromo dei Fiori
Data :25/5/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.20-PR. TIMOTHY DALTON E.4.620 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAMPILLO OP 1600 M.VOLPATO
2) TOPKAPI E.LOCCISANO
3) ZOE FERM SANTO MOLLO
4) SEDUTTORE PARK D.D'ANTONI
5) SING HALLELUJAH D.NUTI
6) OMEGA D'ALFA M.LETTIERI
7) ROHINI SIM.MOLLO
Corsa :2) II-15.50-PR. RINASCITA E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRIGITTE ROC 1600 F.ROCCA
2) BIRKO ALTER C.FERRANTI
3) BORN TO RUN TUR E.LOCCISANO
4) BALTIC MABEL FM F.DI STEFANO
5) BYRON DEL RONCO M.VOLPATO
6) BACCO DI MIRA A.GARRUTO
7) BORA BORA SM S.CARRO
8) BASTA NESTA D.NUTI
9) BOBCAT CLEMAR A.MURETTI
10) BERNADETTE DVS GEN.CASOLARI
Corsa :3) III-16.20-PR. PIERCE BROSNAN E.4.510 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZONDA CUP 2060 E.LOCCISANO
2) VIGOGNA JET SANTO MOLLO
3) TROFARELLO P.RAFFA
4) URLA DEL RONCO F.DI STEFANO
5) ULRICA MANY A.DEMURU
6) ZIGULI' ROC F.ROCCA
7) VORTEX VA L.BESANA
8) VIR DEL RONCO A.MURETTI
9) VITA BREED M.VOLPATO
Corsa :4) IV-16.50-PR. SEAN CONNERY E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANGELINA JOLIE 1600 F.DI STEFANO
2) ADELINE DI NO SANTO MOLLO
3) AZZURRA PISANA A.MURETTI
4) ADMIRAL M.SMORGON
5) ANAYTI D'ASTI F.FERRERO
6) ARTICO OP D.NUTI
7) ARISTOTELE M.VOLPATO
Corsa :5) V-17.20-PR. DANIEL CRAIG E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAINO ZEN 1600 D.NUTI
2) VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI F.FERRERO
3) TELAVEVODETTO SIM.MOLLO A
4) UNGARICO SANTO MOLLO A
5) TRE STELLE E.LOCCISANO
6) VA PENSIERO SA A.GARRUTO
7) REAL THING S.CARRO
8) URRA' JET A.DEMURU
9) VELOCE IDO G.DONNARUMMA
10) VICKY GRIF S.CIRASO
11) PRIEST PRAV M.VOLPATO
Corsa :6) VI-17.50-PR. BOND GIRL E.4.180 RECLAMARE M. (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANTELLA CLA RRO
2) ARIAST SANTO MOLLO
3) ARABESQUE BI C.FERRANTI
4) AYRON BLG A.DEMURU
5) ARIETE A.GARRUTO
6) ACHILLE JET S.CIRASO
7) ARTEMIDE LL GEN.CASOLARI
8) ATENA WF M.VOLPATO
9) A NEW DREAM LF F.DI STEFANO
Corsa :7) VII-18.20-PR. ROGER MOORE E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAISY PIQUENARD 2060 SANTO MOLLO
2) VELODROME M.SMORGON
3) TAIPAN DEL RIO G.L.D'ANTONI
4) ZAMPETTA DI GIO' SIM.MOLLO
5) UNTOUCHABLE LG D.D'ANTONI
6) VENUS BONEST L.BESANA
7) RAG RUNNER G.DONNARUMMA
8) TARANTOLA FI A.GARRUTO
9) UNCINO TUR A.DEMURU
10) SILENTE TAB M.LETTIERI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&