Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MGT-Montegiorgio, Ippodromo San Paolo
Data :15/3/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.30-PR. ZIOCARLO CLA (NASTRI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1700 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOE LOR 1700 P.TOMASELLO
2) ZOLFO REK MASS.ROMANELLI B
3) ZAIRA LOR D.CANGIANO C
4) ZEROIDE SAL.LONGO C
5) ZARINA REK V.VENEZIA A
6) ZELKOVA D.CUGLINI
7) ZELAUS REK G.PACILEO
8) ZOROASTER FONT I.A.GABOR
9) ZINGARITTO REK L.VASTANO A
10) ZAK DELLE SELVE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) ZVICTORIA 1720 MAU.CANGIANO
12) ZILLY ERRE M.MANZONE B
13) ZARA SCO P.PIETROPAOLI
14) ZELTEN D'ASA E.BACALINI
15) ZELIE DEGLI ULIVI D.BATTISTINI B
Corsa :2) II-16.00-PR. FANTASTIQUE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AVILA DEI GREPPI 1600 N.DEL ROSSO
2) ALOE DE BUTY I.A.GABOR
3) GIULIANOVA -F- D.CANGIANO
4) ANASTASIA DEI RUM D.CUGLINI
5) ALGUNA MAS L.VASTANO
6) ADUAGAL D.BATTISTINI
7) ADA DELLE SELVE F.PETTINARI
8) ALL IN MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
9) ALTASETA DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
10) ANITA DIPA P.TOMASELLO
11) ARTEMISIA FONT D.DI STEFANO
12) ALEANDRO LOR E.BACALINI
Corsa :3) III-16.30-PR. RINGO BART E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIS ROD 1660 P.PIETROPAOLI
2) VULCANO NAL F.PETTINARI
3) VICTORY FOX D.BATTISTINI
4) USHUAIA DE ARIEL P.TOMASELLO
5) VIRDIS MAIL D.CANGIANO
6) VICTORIASECRET UR M.MANZONE
7) ULTIMATUM INDAL RENE' LEGATI
8) VASTAZ FONT MIL D.CUGLINI
9) UGHETTE JOYEUSE G.BRONTE
10) UKEBEL M. DE CRISTOFARO
11) VIALLI GRIF I.A.GABOR
12) ULIASSI E.BACALINI
13) VIS DEIMAR MASS.ROMANELLI
14) VICTORIOUS FI G.PACILEO
Corsa :4) IV-17.00-PR. TAIRPA MO (GENTLEMEN E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMBRA DI JESI 1660 ROB.MARINANGELI
2) AMALFI DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
3) ALLODOLA JET G.DE CARO
4) ATREYUS SPAV G.COLANTONIO
5) AMATRICE SCO M.RODOLFO
6) AMIA CHUCK SM C.PEPPONI
7) ALIGERO DEI RUM MORELLI GIANCARLO
8) ARIZONA DEIMAR FAB.MARTINELLI
9) ARINOROCK P.CIARMIELLO
10) AURORA REK MIRKO MARINI D
11) ACE WISE L L.VASTANO D
Corsa :5) V-17.30-PR. TRIGLAV (RECLAMARE E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOLFO DEGLI ULIVI 1600 P.PIETROPAOLI
2) ZOLID MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
3) ZEROMANIA REK G.PACILEO
4) ZARAPIER M.CHELI
5) ZAFFERANO JET D.BATTISTINI
6) ZAMORA FONT F.MINOPOLI
7) ZULA DEL DUOMO I.A.GABOR
8) ZOLA FRANCIS D.CUGLINI
9) ZALY PAN E.BACALINI
10) ZILLAH FONT D.DI STEFANO
11) ZOE GAR RENE' LEGATI
12) ZARA EFFE L.VASTANO
Corsa :6) VI-18.00-PR. ALTAMAREA WISE (CAT. E E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NINNI ROD 1600 P.PIETROPAOLI
2) PETER PAN GSO M.CHELI
3) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
4) SHOW DI CASEI M.MANZONE
5) THAT'S AMORE GAR D.CUGLINI
6) UNO GADD I.A.GABOR
7) ROXY VIKING D.CANGIANO
8) TANGUY WISE L.VASTANO
9) STAR DEL PINO RENE' LEGATI
10) OHAN DEI GREPPI P.TOMASELLO
11) PER TE BAR MARCO MARINI
Corsa :7) VII-18.30-PR. POLIZZOTTO G. (CAT.B/C-D/E-F E.11.000 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VASCO ROSSI 2100 G.PALANGA
2) ULTRABABY FONT D.DI STEFANO
3) ULTRA MARK D.CUGLINI
4) UNO DE MAYO L.VASTANO
5) URAGANO DEL PINO M.CHELI
6) UNITALIA GOLDEN D.BATTISTINI
7) UOZZI F.PETTINARI
8) SRI LANKA 2120 G.BRONTE
9) SANDRO P.TOMASELLO
10) VINCENTE ROD G.PACILEO
11) UFTEDMAR I.A.GABOR
12) UVENIA MAIL D.CANGIANO
13) VALBONDIONE LUIS F.MINOPOLI
14) TIFFANY PRIDE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15) ULISSEMAR M.MANZONE
16) NEW HOPE P.PIETROPAOLI
17) TOP GUN AMERICA 2140 RENE' LEGATI
18) PRIMAVERA AS E.BACALINI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&