Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :17/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-15.35-PR. BRASILE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIAMANTEGB 1600 G.CARAMIA
2) DORA BAGGINS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) DIABLO DI NO T.DI LORENZO
4) DEMIS RAB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) DELTA NAP I.TAMBORRINO
6) DEREK R.TAMBURRANO
7) DIABLO D'ASTI A.CONVERTINI
8) DAIVITA JET C.MAIONE
9) DOROTHEA MATIC M.MANGIAPANE
10) DRAVA DEI GREPPI R.GALLUCCI
11) DRENDY PI I.FIERRO
12) DAGRU' DI MELETRO CL.DE FILIPPO
Corsa :2) II-16.05-PR. COPACABANA E.4.840 CAT.E-F-GENTL.N M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTILUSS 2020 V.D'ALESSANDRO
2) BORN TO RUN TUR G.GENTILE
3) ARTIDE VIT. FORNARO
4) ASSISI G.ABAGNALE
5) UNIQUE PDL 2040 G.MARSEGLIA
6) ZARBON M.FRANZESE
7) ZIBELLINO ABY FR.MONTAGNA
Corsa :3) III-16.35-PR. OLINDA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIPOLARE 1600 G.PANICO
2) BOS PF F. PALADINI
3) BELLADONNAD' ARC R.GALLUCCI
4) ZE PEQUENO LONS COS.FIORE
5) BLUEDAISY FOX G.GENTILE
6) HALFMOON LIGHT R.TAMBURRANO
7) ANGELICA C.MAIONE
8) BLAZING AS A.ZIZZI
9) BOBCAT CLEMAR A.CONVERTINI
10) BIG JIM LF V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) BRANDY DI MAZVAL G.PETRAROLI
12) ARACA AZUL M.MELIS
Corsa :4) IV-17.10-PR. ALESSIA FRANCHINI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANCING GIRL 1600 R.TAMBURRANO
2) DAYTON T.DI LORENZO
3) DIXON SPAV GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) DON CAMILLO CL.DE FILIPPO
5) DONALD SPAV V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) DRAK SUBA L.ESPOSITO
7) DALOA DEI GREPPI R.GALLUCCI
Corsa :5) V-17.45-PR. RECIFE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CORINTO LUD 2020 T.DI LORENZO
2) CODYGAL C.MAIONE
3) CORDOBES R.TAMBURRANO
4) CORSA JET A.CONVERTINI
5) CEDRINA JET I.TAMBORRINO
6) CHAPEAU ROA I.FIERRO
7) CHAPEAU SFERR S.NEGRO
8) CASANOVA LG S.CRACOLICI
Corsa :6) VI-18.15-PR. SAN PAOLO E.4.620 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CASTRO LJ 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) CUKI SUBA M.ESPOSITO
3) COSIMO DEGLIULIVI M.MANGIAPANE
4) COLAN DI MELETRO L.ESPOSITO
5) CORNELIUS S.CRACOLICI
6) CORSARO WF T.DI LORENZO
7) CHANEL LEONE C.MAIONE
8) CONY MEDE SM I.TAMBORRINO
9) CHILOE DEI GREPPI R.TAMBURRANO
10) CERBERO LZ V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) CYKLON DIPA CL.DE FILIPPO
12) CHICCA DEGLIULIVI A.CONVERTINI
13) CITTOZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :7) VII-18.45-PR. PARATY E.3.080 CAT.G M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THIAGO MTT 2020 M.MELIS
2) ARUBA CUP C.MAIONE
3) VERDINO JET M.MANGIAPANE A
4) VENEZIA TRGF COS.FIORE
5) ZAMBEZIA VIT. FORNARO
6) ZADOR CL.DE FILIPPO
7) VALBONDIONE LUIS S.BELLITTI
8) BEATRICE JET D.FIORE
9) PUMA DI GIRIFALCO L.ESPOSITO
10) UBIQUE PAR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) BICE EK DEL RONCO G.MARSEGLIA
12) VELVET WISE L A.CONVERTINI
13) AYRTON EK D.ESPOSITO A
14) VICTORY SHOW M.ESPOSITO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&