Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TOT-Torino, Ippodromo Stupinigi
Data :4/12/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.15-PR. SAN ANTONIO E.4.730 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENI 1600 A.GUZZINATI
2) ZE' FIRO L.SCHETTINO
3) ZIRCONIA RUN E.LOCCISANO
4) ZARINA PRAV A.PECORARO
5) ZAGROS CR MASS.CASTALDO
6) ZINGARO MEC P.BOJINO
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. CIMINA DI CASEI E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TACABANDA FI 1600 G.REGGIANI
2) UGHETTA JET C.D'AGOSTINO
3) THE EAGE GRIF E.COLOMBINO
4) UNICA CAF LIV.CALORIO
5) SOVRANA DI GRANA C.BONACCI
6) SAMARA G.DI FEDE
7) RAVEL EK F.MARCHINO
Corsa :3) III-16.10-PR. HUSTON E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BACCO DEGLI DEI 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) BUENOSS A.VELOTTI
3) BLUEGRASS AS C.FERRANTI
4) BINGO SALV.DE LORENZO
5) BATMAN GRIF MASS.CASTALDO
6) BORN TO RUN TUR E.LOCCISANO
7) BARBARIGO A.GUZZINATI
8) BENTLEY FERM S.F.MOLLO
9) BARONE CAR C.CANGELOSI
10) BRUNY NEC M.ANGELETTI
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. AUSTIN E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANGOLA JET 1600 P.BOJINO
2) ANNIKA DEL RONCO E.LOCCISANO
3) ARETHA FRANKLIN MAR.LAGORIO
4) ANGUS AN MASS.CASTALDO
5) GRACE DEI VELTRI R.VECCHIONE
6) AIR ONE BLG P.DEMURU
7) AMERIQUE M.ANGELETTI
8) ALL IN ONE TUR SALV.DE LORENZO
9) ALBA DEGLI DEI C.CANGELOSI
10) ARON D'ESI A.PECORARO
11) ANAYTI D'ASTI F.FERRERO
12) AZZARINA MEC A.DEMURU
13) ARIZONA EK L.BESANA
Corsa :5) V-17.15-PR. ABILENE E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPEEDMEC 1600 A.DEMURU
2) ULISSE ANS A.PECORARO
3) MADEC MAR.LAGORIO
4) ROXETTE GRIF E.VESSICHELLI
5) VANITY GV A.D'AGOSTINO
6) VESLA RUN A.GUZZINATI
7) JAHNE PETER L.SCHETTINO
8) URONOMETRA C.CANGELOSI
9) TRE STELLE E.LOCCISANO
10) VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI F.FERRERO
11) STRAIGHT FLUSH D.D'ANTONI
12) TAMBOSS R.VECCHIONE
13) SERPICO GRAD P.BOJINO
Corsa :6) VI-17.45-PR. DALLAS E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARCABUSS 2060 A.VELOTTI
2) ARTICO OP R.VECCHIONE
3) ASTERIX GRIF C.FERRANTI
4) ARES SCO L.SCHETTINO
5) ANGELIQUE MASS.CASTALDO
6) ACQUAMARINA ROSS SI. DE LORENZO A
7) AGRADO F.DI STEFANO
8) ALDOC DR S.F.MOLLO
9) ACHILLE ROSS A.GUZZINATI A
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. TEXAS E.9.350 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STRATOCASTER 2060 M.REGGE
2) VA PENSIERO SA M.LETTIERI
3) VOLA TUR A.DEMURU
4) LINUS BIP E.VESSICHELLI
5) UTOUGHI GRIF P.BOJINO
6) TINCA DEL PRI LOR.CALORIO
7) VINTO SALV.DE LORENZO
8) ROSSIGNOL AS F.DI STEFANO
9) RICHELIEU TERZO P.DEMURU
10) ROCCIAMELONE 2080 MAR.LAGORIO
11) ULTIMA DI MIRA A.GARRUTO
12) REVILLON 2100 E.LOCCISANO
13) URAGANO OP C.CANGELOSI
14) VANVITELLI R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&