Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :18/9/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.40-PR. ERCOLANO E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICHINGO CLEMAR 1600 M.FRANZESE
2) VIRDIS EFFE G. SBRIZZI
3) VIERI DANY GRIF M.IMMOBILE
4) ZIO CARLO JET G.GNOFFO
5) VERNASSO JET G.FRANCO
6) VERY DI CELO ANT.MELISSA
7) VELENO STECCA FIL.ESPOSITO
8) ZINDER DEI GREPPI F.GARGIULO
9) ZIGGURAT GRIF G.BUOMPANE JR
Corsa :2) II-15.10-PR. CARACALLA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CUCCAGNA JET 2100 S.BORRINO SR
2) CRYSTAL DI NO M.DE VIVO
3) CINDY MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
4) CATIA JET V.GALLO
5) COMETA FAS R.PALOMBA
6) CROWNING KRONOS G.P.MINNUCCI
7) CORSADIROBWINNER C.MAIONE
8) CENTURY BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
9) CHARLOTTE D'ALVIO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
Corsa :3) III-15.35-PR. DIOCLEZIANO E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIG MOON LF 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) BIPOLARE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) BALTIC PRIME D.LUONGO
4) BELMARINO V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) BRIOSS S.DI VINCENZO
6) BOERO DEGLI ULIVI M.MINOPOLI JR
7) BANDERAS FERM A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :4) IV-16.05-PR. AGRIPPA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARLTON 1600 V.LUONGO
2) COGLI L'ATTIMO R.GALLUCCI
3) CAPUNKA F.CINCINNATO
4) CHAPEAU BY TONY G.DI NARDO
5) CENTAURO CAF R.FORINO
6) CASTRO LJ S.DI VINCENZO
7) CALIFORNIADRIMING G.P.MINNUCCI
8) COLTRANE RUN S.BORRINO SR
9) COCO JUMBO ADV M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :5) V-16.35-PR. PETRIOLO E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARIEL GRIF 1600 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) ALLSTAR AGAIN C.MAIONE
3) ANTRACITE JET SAV.GALLO
4) ALCATRAZ STECCA R.PALOMBA
5) AMERICIO JET G.DI NARDO
6) ARES CAF A.GOCCIADORO
7) AURT MEDE SM G.IMMOBILE
8) A SEXYGIRL PAR L.SIDDI
Corsa :6) VI-17.05-PR. TRAIANO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BULL MAIL 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) BOY ALTER V.LUONGO
3) BANJO R.FORINO
4) BRUNO CAF F.CINCINNATO
5) BERLINO AS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) BLUE SKY PAX A.GOCCIADORO
7) BARONESSA RDT R.GALLUCCI
8) BILBAO CHUC SM GP.MAISTO
9) BAYRON RL V.PALUMBO
10) BETULLA DVS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :7) VII-17.35-PR. TERME ROMANE E.13.200 INVITO M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) THE ELEGANCE LF 2060 S.MINOPOLI
2) TAURUS DEL RONCO G.DI NARDO
3) ZAR DANGAL S.DI VINCENZO
4) SANS SOUCI FONT CL.DE FILIPPO
5) ZAIRE WISE AS A.GOCCIADORO
6) URALI SM 2080 M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :8) VIII-18.05-PR. TITO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAMBU LUX 2100 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) BALESTRA JET A.SILVESTRO
3) BAUCINA LUIS G.DI NARDO
4) BETTER AS R.GALLUCCI
5) BELLISSIMA BAR A.GOCCIADORO
6) BEATRICE EFFESSE M.MINOPOLI JR
7) BASIC GAR PL.D'ANGELO
Corsa :9) IX-18.35-PR. POMPEI E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALBAY DIBIELLE 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) ALIANTE IDO E.A.MAISTO
3) ACANTO DE BUTY C.PISCUOGLIO
4) ALBINA CAF R.FORINO
5) ADRENALINE BI V.GALLO
6) ASPEN MAIL L.FIERRO
7) ATLANTIC OLM L.CIMMINO
8) ADONE D'ALVIO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
9) ASCOT GRIF P.P.SCHETTINO (A)
10) ALADIN BREED F.CASILLO
11) AIACE VIP V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&