Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CET-Cesena, Ippodromo Savio
Data :1/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-21.00-PR. LIGHTNING LARRY E.8.800 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AXEL CHUCK SM 1660 LOR.BALDI
2) ATTRAZIONE A.DI NARDO
3) ATEECO DEGLI DEI A.GOCCIADORO
4) AMOUR PETIT R.VECCHIONE
5) ALBA DEI GREPPI LO.FAROLFI
6) ALADINO INDAL RENE' LEGATI
Corsa :2) II-21.25-PR. LANSON - TROFEO GENTLEMEN FO E.5.060 CAT. F-E GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TENORDELUN 1660 M.CANALI
2) NAPOLEON CAF S.ROSSI
3) QUINCY FRONTLINE T.MANFREDINI
4) VAMPIRIA GIFONT A.VITIELLO
5) ROUEN PESTE TFT FED.BONGIOVANNI
6) VALENCIA MIN C.HUDOROVICH
7) RUGIADA SMS G.COLANTONIO
Corsa :3) III-21.50-PR. ECLISSI LUNARE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLACK WHITE ZS 2060 A.DI NARDO
2) BILLY IDOL JET A.GOCCIADORO
3) BRADLEY FOX R.VECCHIONE
4) BOSTON TRIO M.STEFANI
5) BATTISTI GRIF V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
6) BLUMEN INDAL RENE' LEGATI
Corsa :4) IV-22.15-PR. FAUSTO CASALBONI E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABU DHABI GAR 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) AMERICANWINNERFAS A.DI NARDO
3) ALOHA BAY L.LOVERA
4) ANITA YOUR SM R.VECCHIONE
5) AMELY PAN S.VALENTINO
6) AYRON BLG SIM.MOLLO
7) ADELAIDE DI NO C.MAIONE
Corsa :5) V-22.40-PR. CATTANEO MAZZOLANI E.4.180 CAT. G/F NASTRI M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZITRUNAS 2060 S.VALENTINO
2) ULTRAS FONT G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) NICOZ G.CASSANI
4) TURBINE LP V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
5) RAVANEO SPRITZ A.PECORARO
6) RICHELIEU TERZO SIM.MOLLO
7) VIENROSE A.FAROLFI
8) VANCOUVER ONGI R.VECCHIONE
9) UN DE BAY 2080 L.LOVERA
Corsa :6) VI-23.00-PR. CARLO MANTELLINI E.10.010 CATEGORIA C-B M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZINKO TOP 1660 A.DI NARDO
2) ZEALAND AS RENE' LEGATI
3) FERRY BOKO E.BELLEI
4) UNO ITALIA R.VECCHIONE
5) ZLATAN A.GOCCIADORO
6) VANDALO GIO FR.FACCI
Corsa :7) VII-23.25-PR. GRAN PREMIO RICCARDO GRASSI E.50.050 GRUPPO 3 M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SONIA 1660 P.LEONI A
2) VESNA A.FAROLFI A
3) ARAZI BOKO A.GOCCIADORO
4) ZEUS STECCA E.BELLEI
5) UA HUKA RENE' LEGATI A
6) UNNO DEL DUOMO NON PARTENTE
7) ZAFFIRO JET P.GUBELLINI
8) VISCARDA JET F.PISACANE
9) TRILLO PARK AL.ORLANDI
10) TINTO A.DI NARDO
11) VISA AS LOR.BALDI
12) TIMONE EK R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :8) VIII-23.50-PR. LANCASTER OM E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELLA DI VENERE 1660 E.BELLEI
2) BORA LA TORRE R.VECCHIONE
3) BIJOUX BI A.GOCCIADORO
4) BRANDY A.DI NARDO
5) BEA TOP A.FAROLFI
6) BEATRICE TRIO M.STEFANI
7) BON TON GSO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
8) BRAMANTA JET S.VALENTINO B
9) BEATRICE KRIS C.MAIONE B
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&