Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CET-Cesena, Ippodromo Savio
Data :4/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-20.55-PR. VIRTU' DI ZUPPA - TROFEO C.R E.4.510 RECL.PROPR.NAST M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VILLEROY SI 2060 V.VITAGLIANO
2) PICKERING R.TOMMASINI
3) ZOHAR SI I.VECCHI
4) ULTIMO LORD FED.BONGIOVANNI
5) UPPERCUT SI M.ZANICHELLI
6) ZLATAN SI C.BALLOTTA
7) ZIBELLINO MATTO J.POMPA
Corsa :2) II-21.20-PR. PRODOTTI LEGGEREZZA -TOMASO E.6.050 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRAD 1660 C.MAIONE
2) BRAVEHART ZACK LG MASS.CASTALDO
3) BRINAGAL E.BALDI A
4) BEATY MIN A.GOCCIADORO
5) BLURIVER C.FERRANTI
6) BE QUEEN FRANCIS FED.ESPOSITO
7) BRISCOLA MUTTLEY ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) BEATRICE KRIS D.CUGLINI A
9) BELLA MAY SAN E.BELLEI
10) BRIO BAN A.FAROLFI
Corsa :3) III-21.40-PR. PRODOTTI BENESSERE - TOMASO E.5.500 INVITO M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALBIOL FILMONT 1660 E.BELLEI
2) ALLELUIA LZ ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) AVICA CHUCK SM FED.ESPOSITO
4) ARABESQUE BI A.FAROLFI
5) ASIA LL D.CUGLINI
6) ANCORATU' E.BALDI
7) ATHENA DEL RONCO A.GOCCIADORO
8) ALIGERO DEI RUM C.FERRANTI
9) AMERIQUE CLEMAR MASS.CASTALDO
10) AARON SMITH TREB C.MAIONE
Corsa :4) IV-22.05-PR. VERDURI' - TOMASO GRASSI AWA E.4.840 INVITO M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SHERWOOD BI 1660 E.BALDI
2) ZERO GRAVITY E.BELLEI
3) ORO FKS A.FAROLFI
4) ZEROUNO MMG D.CUGLINI
5) ZEUS BOY FED.ESPOSITO
6) UR DEL RONCO C.FERRANTI
7) UDETTE JET C.MAIONE
8) STIACCINO JET ANT.ESPOSITO 90
9) LAJOS CELLA MASS.CASTALDO
10) URAGANO DEL PINO A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :5) V-22.30-PR. OROGEL FOOD SERVICE E.3.410 CATEGORIA G M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VASTOM DEI MAG 1660 G.CASSANI
2) UMBER KRONOS E.BELLEI
3) ZAPPING SI G.BALLOTTA
4) UTE DEL RONCO G.D'AMBRUOSO
5) PENSIERO ADRI A.GJONI
6) PERICLE TAB E.BALDI
7) VERISSIMA M.BASILE B
8) ZETA DEI VENTI C.FRACASSA
9) VILLACACCIA JET ANT.ESPOSITO 90 B
10) ULRICA MANY SIM.MOLLO
11) RAVANEO SPRITZ A.PECORARO
12) ZUELGAL C.MAIONE
Corsa :6) VI-22.55-PR. LE MERAVIGLIE - TOMASO GRASS E.5.060 HAND.INV.NASTRI M.2460 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) OSIRIDE GRIF 2460 A.GOCCIADORO
2) ZELDA ZACK ANT.ESPOSITO 90
3) SAX AS C.MAIONE
4) URBI ET ORBI JET C.FERRANTI
5) TALENT BI D.CUGLINI
6) TAYLOR DI CUMA E.BELLEI
7) TIMBUCTU BI MASS.CASTALDO
8) ZUVETIE CC SM A.FAROLFI
9) BOYS GOING IN FED.ESPOSITO
10) ZOLA BUDD E.BALDI
Corsa :7) VII-23.20-PR. GRUPPO OROGEL - TOMASO GRASS E.8.800 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STRICKER 1660 MASS.CASTALDO
2) ZUID AFRIKA JBAY E.BALDI
3) URAGANO STECCA C.MAIONE
4) SOLISTA D'ESI C.FERRANTI
5) UNICA CAGEMAR A.FAROLFI
6) POCAHONTAS DIAMANT FED.ESPOSITO
7) VASTAZ FONT MIL D.CUGLINI
8) ZAFFIRO TOP ANT.ESPOSITO 90
9) URAGANO TREBI' E.BELLEI
10) VOYAGER GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :8) VIII-23.45-PR. I VEGETARIANI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASTROLABIO CAR 1660 M.BASILE
2) ANDREOTTI GIEGI A.FAROLFI
3) ANOTHER ONE MOW G.D'AMBRUOSO
4) ALICANTE G.CASSANI
5) ADELAIDE DI NO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
6) AYRON MABEL FM S.VALENTINO
7) ASIAGO LIGHT A.GJONI
8) ARON D'ESI A.PECORARO
9) ANDREA SPEED C.MAIONE
10) ABOLI A.BARBARO
11) ALAIN DELON GAR E.BELLEI
12) ATHOS LAKSMY C.FERRANTI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&