Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :30/7/2021
Corsa :1) I-19.30-PR. TARANTO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLISS DEL CIRCEO 1600 R.MUSCOLINI
2) BLOND SAGE G.DI NARDO
3) BABILONIA ZACK T.DI LORENZO
4) BOKO L.SIDDI
5) BEA DI DARIO SAL.BORRINO
6) BARTALI D'ORIO NON PARTENTE
7) BIG LAN R.CIOTOLA
8) BRUNA TOR M.MINOPOLI JR
9) BEN HUR LL GEN.AMITRANO
10) BACKY FALU C.MAIONE
11) BOLD DI CUMA L.CUOZZO
12) BAROLO GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
13) BOATO CLEMAR A.SIMIOLI
14) BENHUR JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
15) BEWARE NOF M.PIGNATELLI
Corsa :2) II-20.00-PR. OSTUNI E.8.800 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEVIL OP 1600 M.DE VIVO
2) DORIS DEGLI ULIVI T.DI LORENZO
3) DYLAN DOG FONT A.SIMIOLI
4) DRUSO NERONE GPD SAL.BORRINO
5) DANTE GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) DUNKERQUE LG G.DI NARDO
7) DRAKE M.MINOPOLI JR
8) DREAM AXE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :3) III-20.25-PR. BRINDISI - FEMMINE - E.8.800 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DARKANGEL FI 1600 N.MEROLA
2) DAMA BIANCA PAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) DAMISELA E.A.MAISTO
4) DAMA AC REGAL T.DI LORENZO
5) DIANA DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
6) DAIVITA JET C.MAIONE
7) DEA DANIEL M.MINOPOLI JR
8) DEMIMOORE TREB CL.DE FILIPPO
9) DALIA DEI RONCHI G.DI NARDO
10) DEMETRAGAL B.BEVILACQUA
Corsa :4) IV-20.50-PR. LECCE - NASTRI - E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIESTE DEI GREPPI 2100 G.ABAGNALE
2) ZAGOR SAN ANG.SILVESTRO
3) ATTILA A.SCUOTTO
4) VIRDIS EFFE G.SBRIZZI
5) TRAVAIL FERM AND.ACUNZO
6) TORNADO DEL PINO L.STARACE
7) CARUSO VOLSIN P.VALENTINO
8) ALWAYS BI G.IANNIELLO
9) ZAIRA DANIEL F.GUARINO
10) SOLO CAF G.COPPOLA
11) VULCANO NP L. RIGILLO
12) ZARBON M.FRANZESE
13) POINT LAVEC CANF C.PERFETTO
Corsa :5) V-21.20-PR. BARI E.11.000 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROGER DEGLI ULIVI 2060 F.MINOPOLI
2) ANITA CAPAR SAV.GALLO
3) ZAMPILLO OP L.CUOZZO
4) VENTO DEL SUD R.FORINO
5) VOLTON JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
6) ALIANTE IDO E.A.MAISTO
7) VAGABONDO M.MINOPOLI JR
8) VALZER SPIN GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
9) ULTRA DI CASEI A.IMPRODA
10) ZIOSAURO JET 2080 V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) UNNO R.CIOTOLA
12) ZOLID MODEL G.DI NARDO A
13) AVVOLTORE MDM 2100 T.DI LORENZO
Corsa :6) VI-21.45-PR. PUGLIA E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CERVANTONPRIDEGAR 2100 SAV.GALLO
2) CICERONE JET G.DI NARDO
3) CELESTE BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
4) COSTANTIN FERM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) CALLISTO LEONE L.CUOZZO
6) COBRA KILLER GAR A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :7) VII-22.15-PR. OTRANTO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BALDWIN 2100 L.CUOZZO
2) BOGOTA TOR T.DI LORENZO
3) BERLINO AS V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) BIG BAND LF C.MAIONE
5) BACOLI WF M.MINOPOLI JR B
6) BLACK SHADOW BI F.MINOPOLI B
7) BACIGALUPO FONT GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) BRIVIDO JET G.DI NARDO
9) BARONE GAS GP.MAISTO
10) BARDO DI POGGIO A.GOCCIADORO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&