Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :27/5/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. CINICO E.5.500 COND. GENTL. M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAMA BIANCA PAR 2060 M.IMMOBILE
2) DIXON SPAV V.D'ALESSANDRO
3) DODO' DORIAL F.IACOLARE
4) DANUSA KEY COL FIL.ESPOSITO
5) DAKOTA GRIF C.CICCARELLI
6) DANISH MODEL L.M.RUBINO
7) DAI KRONOS CR.CHIANESE
8) DANUBIO FG FABIO ESPOSITO
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. LENIN E.8.030 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EUGENIA GRIF 1660 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) ERASMUS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ERMES EFFESSE M.MINOPOLI JR
4) ELISABETTA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) EVERY TOP G.DI NARDO
6) EDELWISE MEN A.GREPPI
7) EQUALITY GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
8) EFESTO GPD F.MINOPOLI
9) EDUARDEAU A.SIMIOLI
Corsa :3) III-15.45-PR. BIFFANTINO E.10.010 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOYLE WISE L 1660 ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
2) DAKOTA GRIM S.DI VINCENZO
3) DUSTIN DI MELETRO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) DADA DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
5) DOMINUS FAS R.VECCHIONE
6) DO IT AGAIN ANT.ESPOSITO 90
Corsa :4) IV-16.10-PR. ZINGARO E.7.700 CAT. ED M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOLETUSS 1660 A.SILVESTRO
2) ANTONY LEONE G.DI NARDO
3) BRIGANTE STECCA SAV.GALLO
4) ARIEL GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
5) BARBACARLO A.SIMIOLI
6) BIAGIO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) BAGHEERA LZ S.DI VINCENZO
8) BAARIA AMA C.MAIONE
Corsa :5) V-16.40-PR. STABILE E.37.400 GRUPPO 3 M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EXTRA MODEL 2060 A.SIMIOLI
2) ELETTA STAR FIL.GALLO
3) ERNEST JET V.LUONGO
4) ERTISTONE JET G.DI NARDO A
5) EMERALD GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) ELIXIA V.GALLO
7) ENCIERRO G.LO VERDE
8) ENAOZ M.MINOPOLI JR
9) ETTORE TREBI' ALE.DI CHIARA
10) ELIO JET C.MAIONE A
11) EK DEL RONCO R.VECCHIONE
12) EAGLE MEN A.GREPPI
Corsa :6) VI-17.10-PR. ALEMRAC E.11.000 CAT. CB M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BENEDETTA EFFESSE 1660 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) BITHIA DI CASEI L.CIMMINO
3) ALGERIA JET FIL.GALLO
4) ZAREVIC BLESSED R.VECCHIONE
5) ZAGOR DAF C.CICCARELLI
6) VIRTUOSO LUIS G.DI NARDO
7) BRAVO DI RUGGI V.LUONGO
8) ZEFIRO D'ETE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :7) VII-17.40-PR. CALANDRINO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLACK OUT PAX 1660 F.MINOPOLI
2) CHIRONE JET G.IODICE
3) CLOWN REGAL V.LUONGO
4) COSIMUSS S.DI VINCENZO
5) BOLERO GRIF A.GREPPI
6) CHIARA LETIZIA A.SIMIOLI
7) BARRACUDA GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
8) CARS DEI DALTRI C.MAIONE
9) BENHUR JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&