Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :GAT-Santi Cosma e Damiano, Ippodromo del Garigliano
Data :11/7/2019
Corsa :1) I-17.55-PR. GIGLIO E.3.410 CAT.G - GENTL M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PECCHIAIOLO JET 1600 E.VILLANI
2) TUDOR DANY GRIF FIL.ESPOSITO
3) NASDAQ L.MARCONE
4) TINA MAIL S.MUSCOLINI
5) ROBY ALCA P.DONADIO
6) ROULETTE RUSSA V.CAVALIERE
7) TWIGGY EFFE M.IMMOBILE A
8) OMERO DE MURA G.MILONE
9) ST JOHN VERYNICE C.ORLANDO SR
10) RIGHT WAY LF M.MINICHINO
11) TOREADOR GIFONT L.CALABRESE
12) TIME WISE AS S.SORIA
13) TORCELLO LUIS AND.MALAFRONTE A
14) TYSONPER R.LAMBERTI
15) SAILOR AS G.IOVINELLA
Corsa :2) II-18.20-PR. ROSA E.3.410 CAT.G M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOODOO GRIF 2100 A.CASTALDO
2) UNION WISE AS G.SAGGIOMO
3) ULTIMO SAN B.BEVILACQUA
4) UCONWAY R.FORINO
5) UGLY OP G.RICCIO
6) UGOPER D.DI STEFANO
7) VINO ROSSO C.BELLUOMO
8) UDUE DEGLI ULIVI R.GALLUCCI
9) UXPLOIT WIND SAV.GALLO
10) VULCANUS ETOILE V.LUONGO
11) URAGANO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) URALI SM M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :3) III-18.45-PR. ORCHIDEA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADAMELLO DIBIELLE 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) AMERICA TRUPPO L.CUOZZO
3) APOLLO EFFE A.DI NARDO
4) ASPEN LJ I.FIERRO
5) ACEROGAL G.LUONGO
6) A SEXYQUEEN PAR A.CASTALDO
7) ADRENALINE BI G.IMMOBILE
8) ABOLINDER SAN G.DI NARDO
9) ARGENTINA JET SAV.GALLO
10) AMADEUSS U.DI VINCENZO
11) ACHILLE CAF V.LUONGO
12) ALEANDRO RAL FR.TUFANO 91
13) ARGENTARIO JET C.BELLUOMO
14) AUDACEZ M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :4) IV-19.10-PR. ORTENSIA E.4.180 CAT.F M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SMART 1600 G.RICCIO
2) VELVET DANY V.LUONGO
3) UBI EK GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) VIDESUTALTA AMNIS G.LUONGO
5) VELVET LINE M.MINOPOLI JR
6) UTE DI MELETRO G.DI NARDO
7) VIRUS CAS C.DE CRISTOFARO
8) VIOLA DEL CIRCEO R.MUSCOLINI
9) VALLESUSA U.DI VINCENZO
10) ULFA R.GALLUCCI
11) UGHIAN R.FORINO
12) VALENTINA LASER M.PIGNATELLI
Corsa :5) V-19.35-PR. BEGONIA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARROW VERYNICE 2100 A.CASTALDO
2) ANTONIO LEONE G.DI NARDO
3) ALEXANDER ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ADIOSS U.DI VINCENZO
5) ABLATIVO R.GALLUCCI
6) ACE DI GIRIFALCO R.D'ALESSANDRO
7) ALLINSU' JET L.CUOZZO
8) ALBAY MAG V.LUONGO
9) ANDREAGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
10) ALE CAPAR A.DI NARDO
11) ADRIATICO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) ANGELICO FR.TUFANO 91
13) ALDO BAGLIO D.DI STEFANO
Corsa :6) VI-19.55-PR. DEI FIORI E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUS BOCCINO 2100 V.LUONGO
2) ZIO SALVIO JET C.BELLUOMO
3) ZINGARO DOC M.MINOPOLI JR
4) ZARIFF D.DI STEFANO
5) ZARA R.GALLUCCI
6) ZOE DEI VELTRI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) ZAP DI GIRIFALCO A.DI NARDO
Corsa :7) VII-20.15-PR. TULIPANO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAANDA 1600 D.DI STEFANO
2) ZUCCHINA JET R.GALLUCCI
3) ZUELGAL C.DE CRISTOFARO
4) ZORA HBD G.IMMOBILE
5) ZAFFIRO GIULIA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ZETA ZETA BLUES F.DE CRISTOFARO
7) ZEUS BOY A.CASTALDO
8) ZUCCHERO FILATO U.DI VINCENZO
9) ZEUDI ARAYA G.DI NARDO
10) ZOWER CC SM V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
11) ZARINA WF M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :8) VIII-23.00-PR. AZALEA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VINCY D'OR 2600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
2) VERNASSO JET G. INFIMO
3) VENTO DEL SUD R.FORINO
4) VALIANT LA SOL C.BELLUOMO
5) VAUGHAN BI V.LUONGO
6) VICKING TREBI' A.DI NARDO
7) VALZER SPIN V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) VIOLA JET SAV.GALLO
9) URUK DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&