Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :14/1/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.45-PR. RIBOT EK E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VINCENT TRIO 1600 P.LEONI
2) ZACK SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
3) ZINDER DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
4) ZERLINA DEL RONCO FEL.FACCI
5) ZOSCA ETOILE F.PETTINARI
6) ZAIRA DEI VELTRI E.BALDI
7) ZODIAC DANY GRIF MAN.MATTEINI
8) ZEUDY MASK L.GUIDI
Corsa :2) II-14.10-PR. ALBIMONTE E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRANDY 1600 A.MURETTI
2) BERNARDETTE JET E.BONDO
3) BRINA DEGLI ULIVI E.BELLEI
4) BLUE LIGHT E.BALDI
5) BELLA CAF R.VECCHIONE
6) BRILLANTE OP R.PEZZATINI
7) BELIZE JET F.PETTINARI
8) BUCINA BIEFFE FR.FACCI
9) BAHIA DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
10) BLANCKA FEL.FACCI
Corsa :3) III-14.35-PR. GLAUCO CIGOGNANI E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) APOCALYPSE ERRE 1600 D.CUGLINI
2) ADAM KIRBY COL S.CAPENTI
3) ARGENTOVIVO R.VECCHIONE
4) ALDOBARALDO BAR A.FAROLFI
5) AXEL DEGLI ULIVI E.BELLEI
6) AZTECO DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
7) AXEL CHUCK SM D.BATTISTINI
8) ALEPH LUX R.PEZZATINI
Corsa :4) IV-15.05-PR. SEC MO E.4.180 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABI GIO GAR 1600 M.ANGELONI
2) AMNERIS BI S.PALADINI
3) AIWA OS A.CAMPANI
4) ARA PACIS PAX M.CANALI
5) ARTEMIDE TREBI' R.DAMI
6) ATHENA DEI VELTRI G.PIETRASANTA
7) ADELASIA S.QUERCI
8) ARLES DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
9) ACCIAIO DEI VENTI T.MANFREDINI
10) AFRODITE OP S.GORI
11) ADMIRAL TR ST.BALDI
Corsa :5) V-15.35-PR. VELOCE JET E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOSTON DIPA 1600 G.D'AMBRUOSO
2) BELLUCCI TREB D.NUTI
3) BLUFF DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
4) BEVERLY TRIO P.LEONI
5) BIRBA CAF R.VECCHIONE
6) BIRKIN OP E.MONI
7) BROOKLYN LUX A.MURETTI
8) BLUE GRASS FONT FR.FACCI
9) BRUNO CAF FEL.FACCI
10) BELLA CAPAR S.CAPENTI
11) BIRBONA C.PALOMBA
12) BIGBAND ARC E.BELLEI
13) BREZZA GRAD E.BALDI
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. MR ALMO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEPHYRUS BAR 1600 M.BARBINI
2) USSARO EGRAL E.BELLEI
3) ZERO NOF E.BALDI
4) PER TE BAR D.CUGLINI
5) ZOLESS A.VANNUCCI
6) UNICA KEY A.D'ETTORIS
7) UDINI' JOY C.PALOMBA
8) SHARIF DEI RUM R.VECCHIONE
9) TRUXELLI G.D'AMBRUOSO
10) RUNNING ALLMAR A.GREPPI
11) URALI OP C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :7) VII-16.35-PR. RICETTATORE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANCOPE' 1600 V.P.MANGO
2) UR DEL RONCO L.LOVERA
3) TENORDELUN A.GREPPI
4) NOODLES BIEFFE R.PEZZATINI
5) UGANEO JET D.NUTI
6) ZETA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
7) ZOE GRIF ITALIA M.BARBINI
8) ZOOPER E.BELLEI
9) VENANZO JET F.PETTINARI
10) ULISSE GRIF MASS.MATTEINI
11) SOHO DEI GREPPI R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&