Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FGT-Castelluccio dei Sauri, Ippodromo dei Sauri
Data :15/2/2024
Corsa :1) I-13.45-PR. CHELLA LLA' E.2.860 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CATY AMA 1600 GEN.AMITRANO
2) CROWN OP L.CUOZZO
3) BANDINELLI REK G.IMMOBILE
4) ARUBA CUP M.LIMONGELLI (A)
5) DUPPY CONQUEROR L.CIMMINO
6) BOY ALTER V.LUONGO
7) BELLINOGAL G.CUSIMANO
8) COMMANDER CAF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) BIMBA CAPAR C.M.PALO
10) ALIGHIERI CLA M.CISTERNINO
11) DARK SHADOW G.DI NARDO
12) BILLY LEO F.MINOPOLI
13) ZARBON G.RICCIO
14) DEMIS RAB V.D'ALESSANDRO
15) DENVER FA C.MAIONE
Corsa :2) II-14.10-PR. RENATO CAROSONE E.6.600 COND.FEMMINE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FILOSOFIA JET 1600 C.MAIONE
2) FELICITY D'ARC C.M.PALO
3) FEDORA KEY COL G.PACILEO
4) FAVOLA DEGLIULIVI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) FREYA DEL CIRCEO S.DI VINCENZO
6) FLUFLY STAR G.TRINCHILLO
7) FELINA JET F.MINOPOLI
8) FRISELLINA R.FORINO
9) FEDE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) FERONIA SL M.VECCHIONE
11) FLICKA OP L.CIMMINO
Corsa :3) III-14.35-PR. TORERO E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FULL NAME DORIAL 1600 M.PIGNATELLI
2) FANTAGHIRO' C.MAIONE
3) FRADANILO MANY P.P.SCHETTINO
4) FREYR IAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
5) FERM TIME JET C.M.PALO
6) FROM THE HILLS LF G.TRINCHILLO
7) FIAMETTA IZ G.CUSIMANO A
8) FREEDOM LUX L.CIMMINO
9) FANTASY JET V.LUONGO
10) FAMILY DI CASEI ANT.ESPOSITO 90
11) FRIDA GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR A
12) FREUD R.FORINO
Corsa :4) IV-15.00-PR. O SARRACINO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DALMAZIA HOLZ 1600 C.M.PALO
2) DAYTONA NOBEL GIOV.BASILE
3) DRAGONE GUAL M.LIMONGELLI (A)
4) DAKOTA GRIF GEN.AMITRANO
5) DIAMANTE GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) DEMETRA MANY L.CUOZZO
7) DRENDY PI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) CHAMPAGNE SFERR R.GALLUCCI
9) DARWIN SAN G.CUSIMANO
10) DESIREE S.LEGITTIMO
Corsa :5) V-15.25-PR. CARAVAN PETROL E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELDA 1600 M.ESPOSITO 93
2) EVERGREEN PAR L.CUOZZO
3) ELDORADO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) EMBAIADOR V.LUONGO
5) EVEREST DI NO G.DI NARDO
6) ERCULEA MANY P.P.SCHETTINO
7) ERCOLE PETRAL G.IMMOBILE
8) ELISA SM S.LEGITTIMO
9) ENZOFABIO JET M.VECCHIONE
10) ELDORADO OP M.CISTERNINO
11) EVERY TOP C.MAIONE
Corsa :6) VI-15.50-PR. MARUZZELLA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EUPHORIA DI HENRY 1600 R.GALLUCCI
2) ENFANTPRODIGE PAR M.PIGNATELLI
3) ERCOLE LAKSMY P.CARAZZA
4) ESCAMOTAGE BI V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) ERICA DEL RONCO C.MAIONE
6) EDITH ROB GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) ECLETTICOGAL B.BEVILACQUA
8) ENERGIE CAP G.CUSIMANO
9) ELEGANT DI NO S.DI VINCENZO
10) EASTER DLC G.CAPASSO
11) ERMOS OP L.CUOZZO
12) ERMIONE LEONE V.LUONGO
13) ERCOLE BT C.M.PALO
14) EASTER DEI GIOVI G.DI NARDO
Corsa :7) VII-16.15-PR. LA PANSE' E.3.080 CATEGORIA G M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DYNAMIC RACE LF 2060 C.M.PALO
2) BLACK OUT PAX F.MINOPOLI
3) DANTE FAS C.MAIONE
4) CECCO CAPAR G.IMMOBILE
5) DIXON SPAV V.D'ALESSANDRO
6) DAMISO SL GEN.AMITRANO
7) DIVO OP G.DI NARDO
8) CAFFE' GRIECO IZ G.CAPASSO
9) CARONTE GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) ALL IN ONE TUR L.CUOZZO
11) DAKAR DEGLI ULIVI R.GALLUCCI
12) CONTE FILMONT M.LIMONGELLI (A)
Corsa :8) VIII-16.40-PR. TU VUO' FA L'AMERICANO E.5.060 CAT.E GENT.PROP M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DICKENS 1600 V.PETRELLA
2) AUREA GM M.IMMOBILE
3) TAMBOSS M.RICCIO
4) BALDWIN D.CUOZZO
5) BRAVEHEART GRIF C.CICCARELLI
6) COSTANTIN FERM V.D'ALESSANDRO
7) ALLSTAR AGAIN P.PETRELLA
8) DANISH MODEL L.M.RUBINO
9) CHARLOTTE GAR G.FRANCO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&