Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TST-Trieste, Ippodromo Montebello
Data :21/11/2023
Corsa :1) I-14.25-PR. FOGOLAR E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RABAT 1660 G.CARLOTTO
2) HASTALAVISTA BABY N.DANIELI
3) DAR LA NOTA F.CONSOLI
4) AMSTEL MAIL G.FOMULARO
5) AMBASSADOR MATTO E. RAMAZZINA
6) ELISA GALI M. BRAIDICH
7) CARLOTTA BRU S.DE LENA
Corsa :2) II-14.50-PR. OBUINE E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) IDALIDA 2060 A. PIRC
2) CREMA DI NOCI CH. SCHWARZ
3) INDI KP R.TOTARO
4) ORSI P.SCAMARDELLA
5) CECILIA BE M.PISTONE
6) MAYA VIVA -SL- JA.SAGAJ
7) BENVENUTA DL M.GRECO
Corsa :3) III-15.15-PR. POLONIUS COMO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EMMY VIP 1660 M.PISTONE
2) EVITA COMO P.SCAMARDELLA
3) VAIANA VIVA JA.SAGAJ
4) HULAPALU CH. SCHWARZ
5) ELODIE ZS A.PIRANEJ
6) SUMMIT OF TIME A. SIMONCIC
7) EMILY DIMAR C.LONGO
8) ERMIONE VIT F.PETTINARI
9) ESTIA SL C.PISCUOGLIO
Corsa :4) IV-15.40-PR. SDRINDULE E.5.500 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EVA BYE BYE 1660 A.DEVIDE'
2) EGRUCCIONE MAR O.ZORZETTO
3) ELETTRICA AV M.MICHELOTTO
4) EDGAR ALLAN BRU M.BRESSAN
5) ELVIS MP M. BRAIDICH
6) ERMANA JET M.DE LUCA
7) EMMA LIGHT D.EDERA
Corsa :5) V-16.10-PR. MEMORIAL IOAN ADRIANO E.7.700 MAIDEN M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FERRIANO EFFE 2060 F.PETTINARI
2) FRACLAC SPRITZ C.PISCUOGLIO
3) FRIDAY NIGHT CH. SCHWARZ
4) FINLANDIA TOR A.PIRANEJ
5) FASHION BLACK P.SCAMARDELLA
6) FEUERWO R.TOTARO
7) FUCSIA AV M.PISTONE
8) FRANKESTEIN MATTO ROBERTO J. DESTRO
9) FAMILY OZT M.SLAVIC
10) FLORA GRB A.VOLPE
Corsa :6) VI-16.40-PR. QUALIFICAZIONE XXXXIV PALIO E.7.700 HAN INV NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENUSIA JET 2080 M.BRESSAN
2) BATMAN GRIF M.GRECO
3) BENJAMIN BRU 2100 C.LONGO
4) BIANCA DEL SILE P.SCAMARDELLA
5) CAMPIONE RAL M.PISTONE
6) BESTEWO C.PISCUOGLIO
7) BATTIATO JET F.PETTINARI
Corsa :7) VII-17.10-PR. ROSOR E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DEA MAIL 2060 C.LONGO
2) DUCE SPRITZ R.TOTARO
3) DALIA OZT M.SLAVIC
4) LENNOX JA.SAGAJ
5) MARIJE VOLO P.SCAMARDELLA
6) KING OF SANTANA CH. SCHWARZ
7) DESTINY L.CALLEGARO
8) NEVIA VIKING R.JEROVSEK
9) DAFNE GRIF A.VELOTTI
10) DILLO CHUCKIE SM ALF.GAMBOZ
11) DENALDA OP GEN.CASOLARI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&