Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :14/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-14.00-PR. HOCKEY - GENTLEMEN PROPRIETA E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AGASSI GRIF 1600 D.SCARPA
2) BAROLO GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO
3) ANABY PAN F.PEPE
4) BUGATTI FERM C.SERAFINO
5) BEWARE NOF L. RIGILLO
6) ABEL DEL RONCO F.GUARINO
7) ARIANUOVA OP B.ARBORE
8) ARIEL CUP F.GARGIULO
9) BIG JOHN LF PAS.LUONGO
Corsa :2) II-14.25-PR. SKIBOARD E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CUZA MANY 1600 P.P.SCHETTINO
2) CATWOMAN GRIF GIULIA DESCHI A
3) CIRCE CAF M.MINOPOLI JR
4) CARTERGAL S.BORRINO SR
5) CAELI EGRAL C.MAIONE
6) CALIFFA SAN L.CUOZZO
7) CORSARO BLACK V.LUONGO
8) COUNTDOWN REK U.DI VINCENZO
9) CARONTE GRIF ROB.D'ALESSANDRO
10) COMETA FAS FR.TUFANO 91 A
11) CARS DEI DALTRI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) CYRANO PRINCE TC R.GALLUCCI
13) CRYSTAL GRIF FIL.GALLO
14) CALOROSO LUIS G.DI NARDO
Corsa :3) III-14.50-PR. CARVING E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DIEGO PETRAL 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) DORIS DEGLI ULIVI S.DI VINCENZO
3) DARKO GUAL V.CASTIGLIA
4) DULCINEA DI CASEI AND.VITAGLIANO
5) DREYFUS BI G.DI NARDO
6) DARK MODEL G.CAPASSO
7) DAIVITA JET C.MAIONE
8) DIE HARD V.LUONGO
9) DAKOTA EK G.RICCIO
10) DIVINA DEGLIULIVI U.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :4) IV-15.15-PR. FREESTYLE E.8.360 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COSTANTIN FERM 2100 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TYRION C.MAIONE
3) CAVOUR GRIF D.BATTISTINI
4) CHAPEAU LOSAPIO V.LUONGO
5) COCO JUMBO ADV M.MINOPOLI JR B
6) CASH FAS FR.TUFANO 91
7) CORNARO GAS C.DE CRISTOFARO
8) CHRONO EK G.DI NARDO
9) CELESTE BREED F.MINOPOLI B
10) CALIGOLA LASER FIL.GALLO
11) CRISTOPHER PAR M.VECCHIONE
12) CERES PRAV S.DI VINCENZO
Corsa :5) V-15.40-PR. BOB - FEMMINE E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BEAUTY AMG 1600 U.DI VINCENZO
2) ZEUDI ARAYA S.DI VINCENZO
3) BUFERAZ R.FORINO
4) URIEL C.MAIONE
5) BABILONIA ZACK V.LUONGO
6) ANGELICA T.DI LORENZO
7) ALGERIA JET FIL.GALLO
8) AMIRA GUIDA G.DI NARDO
9) AURORA BIEFFE GEN.AMITRANO
10) VALGARDENA JET D.BATTISTINI
11) AFRICA WISE AS M.VECCHIONE
12) BELLA MAY SAN D.MONTANILE
13) ZENIGATA SAL.LUONGO
Corsa :6) VI-16.05-PR. SPORT INVERNALI E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELGIACOMINO PARK 1600 T.DI LORENZO
2) AXEL DEGLI ULIVI CL.DE FILIPPO
3) BIXIO G.DI NARDO
4) BANTENG JET C.MAIONE
5) BOMBER DI NO GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ARISTEO CAF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
7) ARMANDO IDO R.GALLUCCI
Corsa :7) VII-16.30-PR. BIATHLON E.10.450 INVITO M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOMINUS FAS 2100 FR.TUFANO 91
2) DILETTEVOLE NAP T.DI LORENZO
3) DIAMANTE GRIF M.MINOPOLI JR
4) DAMASCO EFFESSE C.MAIONE
5) DOMITILLAB G.DI NARDO
6) DAMA AC REGAL V.MATTERA
7) DAKOTA DEL RONCO FIL.GALLO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&