Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FGT-Castelluccio dei Sauri, Ippodromo dei Sauri
Data :16/5/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.15-PR. SANTAROSA E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARGO JET 1600 G.CAPASSO A
2) AUTORITA' GRIM GEN.AMITRANO
3) AVVOLTOIO JET G.IMMOBILE A
4) AGASSI GRIF A.CASTALDO
5) ANGELICO FR.TUFANO 91
6) AMARO JET R.GALLUCCI A
7) ATTELOIV SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) ANDREAGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
9) ATTENTION OP V.LUONGO
10) ARMONIE OP G.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-15.45-PR. SFOGLIATELLA C.NAZ. E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALBINA VERYNICE 1600 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) ARGENTINA JET NON PARTENTE
3) ANTHONY TOP GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) AZZURRA GRIF G.CAPASSO
5) ARTEMISIA RAB FR.TUFANO 91
6) ARES LL R.FORINO
7) ABOLINDER SAN V.LUONGO
8) ANTONIO LEONE G.DI NARDO
9) ABBADIA R.GALLUCCI
10) ALHAMBRA G.CUSIMANO
11) AMALIA SHEBA COS.FIORE
Corsa :3) III-16.15-PR. ZEPPOLA C.NAZ. E.4.400 COND.GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEFIRO MOON 1600 L.CURATO
2) ZINA JET L.FARINA JR
3) ZEUS DVS G.ABAGNALE
4) ZOLDER AS ELENA VILLANI
5) ZOS SLIDE SM A.SORRENTINO
6) ZOLFERINO JET G.CIRILLO
7) ZEUDI ARAYA IOLANDA IANNACO
8) ZENTERAPY JET FIL.GALLO
9) ZAZA STARLIGHT C.CICCARELLI
Corsa :4) IV-16.45-PR. PASTIERA C.NAZ. E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAR STECCA 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZAGABRIA SAN A.SILVESTRO
3) ZALONE JET S.BORRINO SR
4) ZAPATERO GIEGI R.GALLUCCI
5) ZE PEQUENO LONS L.CUOZZO
6) ZEUS INDAL G.LOMBARDO JR
7) ZENITH ORO G.DI NARDO
8) ZELINDA JACK F.MARANGI
9) ZUFFOLO JET R.FORINO
10) ZETA TAV C.MAIONE
11) ZIRAH JET V.LUONGO
12) ZINNIAGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
13) ZARA DEL SILE FR.TUFANO 91
Corsa :5) V-17.15-PR. ZUPPA INGLESE C.NAZ. E.2.750 CATEGORIA G M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RIGHT WAY LF 2060 U.DI VINCENZO
2) UNICO GIA SHEBA COS.FIORE
3) TIME KRONOS G.DI NARDO
4) UCONWAY R.FORINO
5) VAN BASTEN REGAL G.IMMOBILE
6) THANK YOU G.CUSIMANO
7) SUMMERTIME GRIF GEN.AMITRANO
8) VADUZ CANF L.CUOZZO
9) STAR DE GLATIGNE' GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
10) UGOLA GEN.CASOLARI (A)
11) URAGANO PIZZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
12) ULISSE DOC R.GALLUCCI
13) VICTOR BREED V.LUONGO
14) PEDRO MAC S.BORRINO SR
Corsa :6) VI-17.45-PR. BABA' C.NAZ. E.4.180 CATEGORIA F M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UTE DI MELETRO 1600 G.DI NARDO
2) PUTIN DI CELO M.DE VIVO
3) TUONO CAF V.LUONGO
4) SCARLET LUX M.ROTUNDI
5) UPPER JET FR.TUFANO 91
6) VERY STRONG PAR ANG.BUOMPANE
7) REYNOLD ALLEZ R.FORINO
8) UNGARO I.FIERRO
9) UBI EK C.MAIONE
10) VICENTE CALDERON G.CUSIMANO
Corsa :7) VII-18.20-PR. STRUFFOLI C.NAZ. E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UISCHY SAN 1600 NON PARTENTE
2) UMIKA S.BORRINO SR
3) TENEBRA RAL F.MARANGI
4) UOLLAS PRED G.DI NARDO
5) UBERA SF C.MAIONE
6) VINCY D'OR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
7) TENNESSEE MN COS.FIORE
8) VOODOO DEI GREPPI GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) THIAGO D'ETE L.CUOZZO
10) TORRE DA MEDA G.CUSIMANO
11) UTHOPIA MEN L.CURATO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&