Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :14/1/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. SHAILA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLSTAR AGAIN 2100 C.MAIONE
2) A SEXYBOMB PAR G.DI NARDO
3) AARON SMITH TREB V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) AMOUR A BELLE A.DI NARDO
5) AMOUR DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
6) AKIRA FONT L.FARINA JR
7) ATENA OP V.LUONGO
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. LORELAI E.4.620 CATEGORIA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZARA BIEFFE 2100 G.DI NARDO
2) VENTO DELL'EST SAL.BORRINO
3) ZINGARETTI GRIF GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ZAGABRIA MAIL E.A.MAISTO
5) VIP DI CASEI GP.MAISTO
6) ZETA DEI VENTI C.FRACASSA
7) VERNACCIA FONT S.BORRINO SR
8) ZIMARIA L.CUOZZO
9) VOLTA DO MAR V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :3) III-15.45-PR. AISHA E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIRBA IZ 1600 V.PALUMBO A
2) BELEN BL D.LUONGO
3) BARCELLONA SAN U.DI VINCENZO
4) BERTUCCIA CAS GP.MAISTO
5) BALTIMORA ZACK V.LUONGO
6) BELLA MAY SAN GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) BLERTA COL M.ORLANDO
8) BEAUTYFUL BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
9) BADGIRL JET A.SILVESTRO
10) BOREA CAF FR.TUFANO 91
11) BONERA JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
12) BEAUTY IZ G.AMITRANO A
13) BABARUSHA L.CUOZZO
14) BQUEEN DEI VELTRI A.DI NARDO
Corsa :4) IV-16.15-PR. ARIEL -II TRIS- E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICTORIA BEST 1600 GP.MAISTO
2) VOL DE NUIT GAR V.LUONGO
3) ZINA JET M.ORLANDO
4) SHARON PRIDE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) UBELIA JET V.GALLO (A)
6) ZANDALEE G.DI NARDO
7) VARENNA FAS FR.TUFANO 91
8) TELMA V.MATTERA
9) VELINA WISE AS A.DI NARDO
10) URIAN M.PIGNATELLI
11) ZITA JET G.AMITRANO
Corsa :5) V-16.45-PR. FATE E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOMBER DI NO 1600 M.DE VIVO
2) BREZZAPURA FERM GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) BERENICE BI M.MINOPOLI JR
4) BACCANI A.DI NARDO
5) BELZEBU' JET V.LUONGO
6) BRUCCIONE FAS FR.TUFANO 91
Corsa :6) VI-17.10-PR. MORGANA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NORI 2060 L.CUOZZO
2) TAYLOR DI CUMA M.ORLANDO
3) RED HALL SM A.DI NARDO
4) UNIVERSAL GAME LF C.MAIONE
5) SIENTO L.FARINA JR
6) THE ELEGANCE LF M.MINOPOLI JR
7) SPITFIRE GAR 2080 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :7) VII-17.35-PR. LUNA E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASSIOLO JET 2100 C.CICCARELLI
2) ADONE D'ALVIO L.VENDITTI
3) ANABY PAN F.PEPE
4) AMORMIO P.DONADIO
5) ADAMELLO DIBIELLE A.ORLANDO
6) AEREO JET S. VILLANI ORLANDO
7) ARES OP A.VENEZIA
8) AMARO JET FIL.GALLO
9) ALBINA CAF A.SORRENTINO
10) ARIEL TOR E.VILLANI
11) ARDIMENTOSA LUIS A.SIMIOLI
12) AVENIDA DI RUGGI L.FARINA JR
13) AGENT OP O.TRUDI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&