Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MOT-Modena, Ippodromo La Ghirlandina
Data :12/7/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.55-PR. LAGO DI MISURINA E.7.700 CONDIZ-PROF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GAUDI' TRIO 1600 P.LEONI
2) GOOSEBUMPS VV A.FAROLFI
3) GIUDA DI RISAIA A.DI NARDO
4) GLORIA DL A.PIRANEJ
5) GISLI DI MELETRO R.VECCHIONE
6) GALASSIA GIELLE LOR.BALDI
Corsa :2) II-20.20-PR. VAL DI LANDRO E.5.060 COND-FEMMINE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FRANKA D'AGHI 1600 MAU.VISCO PATURZO
2) FOUND A LOVE GAR M.CHELI
3) FLORIDA WISE L V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) FRANCHINA BALDO F.BALDINI
5) FLY HOME A.GARRUTO
6) FAIRY TALE TC M.MANZONE
7) FOREVER CASH LP R.VECCHIONE
8) FELICITE' C.PISCUOGLIO
9) FOSCA GRIF P.LEONI
Corsa :3) III-20.50-PR. TRE CIME DI LAVAREDO E.3.410 RECL-GENT 7000 M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARACAS SPAV 1600 G.VITI
2) ANTARES THREE ALESS.RUSSO
3) ZAR DEI BABA M.BECHIS
4) DOROTHY MOON G.REGGIANI
5) DOMY AV V.MINIERO
6) BALALAICA MATTO M.ZACCHERINI
7) DURSAMORE SM G.LEANZA
8) AZZURRA TAB P.MAZZIERI
9) BATIZ L.PASQUALINI
10) ZE' FIRO M.A.GRIMALDI
11) DYNAMICA WISE M.GAVIOLI
Corsa :4) IV-21.20-PR. PARCO NATURALE TRE CIME E.6.050 CONDIZ-PROF M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FIGHTER 2080 R.VECCHIONE
2) FINAL WORD BI M.CHELI
3) FIORDALISA BLU C.PISCUOGLIO
4) FARABUTTO STECCA A.FAROLFI
5) FLAKA FONT A.DI NARDO
6) FLAMBEAU DEL PINO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) FALCO TRIO P.LEONI
Corsa :5) V-21.50-PR. AURONZO DI CADORE E.5.500 COND-NASTRI M.2080 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELITE GSO 2080 C.PISCUOGLIO
2) ERCOLE KEY A.FAROLFI
3) ENTRAPMENT COL V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) ELKJAER EFFE A.DI NARDO
5) ELECTRA WINNER R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :6) VI-22.15-PR. DOLOMITI DI SESTO E.12.100 HAND.INVITO TQQ M.2080 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELLAMENTE 2080 GEN.AMITRANO
2) ABRAMO PETRAL LUCA FAROLFI
3) AMERICA DI RISAIA L.TALPO JR
4) DAVIDIA G.FERRANTE
5) CANTER KRONOS FR.FACCI
6) CONDOR ORS M.MINOPOLI JR
7) ZOBEIDE ERRE DAN.QUARNETI
8) CHIRONE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) BIP BIP MTT G.SANSEVERINO
10) ANTONIO BOCCINO M.CHELI
11) ZINGARO GADD 2100 A.RASPANTE
12) DOLLY EFFE R.PEZZATINI
13) VORTICE LEO A.GARRUTO
14) DEPP DELL'OLMO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
15) VOODOO DEI GREPPI C.PISCUOGLIO
16) BENZ AS R.VECCHIONE
17) CANNES DEI GREPPI M.STEFANI
18) DON ROBIN A.DI NARDO
19) CUBA DEL DUOMO A.FAROLFI
Corsa :7) VII-22.45-PR. DOBBIACO E.3.850 RECL.PROF 7000 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESTEBAN D'AGHI 1600 R.VECCHIONE
2) EVA KEY A.FAROLFI
3) ENEA LEON SM L.TALPO JR
4) ENIGMA SI A.GARRUTO
5) EXIT DEI DALTRI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) EXPLOSIVE GIRL LF C.PISCUOGLIO
7) EVITA DEL RONCO M.CHELI
8) ELITE V.MINIERO
9) EXTREMEDREAM TRIO P.LEONI
10) EASTWOOD BI R.PEZZATINI
11) ETNA TREBI' A.DI NARDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&