Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :18/10/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. FELICE GIMONDI E.4.840 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENOX BI 1660 M.CANALI
2) ZORKO G.CELIN
3) ZEBU' DIPA R.GIANNONI
4) VARADERO D.MONTANARI
5) ZEUS MATTO MAU.SCALA
6) VORTICE LEO F.MONTI
7) ZUKO LEGEND A.CAMPANI
Corsa :2) II-15.25-PR. ALFREDO BINDA E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRACK OP 1660 LOR.BALDI
2) CESTER BLACK M.PISTONE
3) CORTES DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO
4) CHANEL TRIO M.STEFANI
5) CATHERINE REK M.CAPANNA
6) CICLONE MAIL M.CHELI
7) CRESO RISAIA TRGF FR.FACCI
8) CINIK D'AGHI A.FONTE
9) CYRANO PRINCE TC N.BORTOLOTTI
10) CHACHACHA SI M.RACCA
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. GINO BARTALI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALY PRAV 2060 M.PISTONE
2) ATHOS GRIF D.NUTI
3) ARTIGLIO DEIVENTI M.STEFANI
4) GIULIANOVA -F- M.RACCA
5) ASTAG SONIC A.VELOTTI
6) AVION D'AGHI LO.FAROLFI
Corsa :4) IV-16.20-PR. GIOVANNI BRUNERO E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALOHA GITI 1660 F.CONIGLIARO
2) ALVIN DEI DALTRI M.CHELI
3) ADRENALINE GO V.FERRANTI
4) ARABICA M.STEFANI
5) ALWAYS ON MY MIND D.ORSINI
6) ALCATRAZ A.M.FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
7) ATTESTATO FARI A.BIGLIARDI
8) AMBER TR M.RACCA
9) ARON D'ESI A.PECORARO
10) ALMA RAL M.PISTONE
11) AVILA DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO
Corsa :5) V-16.45-PR. EDDY MERCKX E.6.600 CAT. F/D NASTRI M.2460 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SPECIAL MATTO 2460 E.MONTAGNA
2) ONNI LEST M.CHELI
3) VAOMAR E.OSSANI
4) ROSSANO 2480 G.CASSANI
5) ROUEN PESTE TFT LOR.BALDI
6) FINGERS CROSS M.STEFANI
Corsa :6) VI-17.15-PR. FAUSTO COPPI E.9.900 CONDIZ. NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BONDO JET 2060 M.CHELI
2) BALALAICA MATTO A.FONTE
3) BENTLEY M.PISTONE
4) BELLINI GRIF A.VELOTTI
5) BANANARAMA JET 2080 M.RACCA
6) BOLERO GRIF M.VOLPATO
7) BOSTON TRIO M.STEFANI
Corsa :7) VII-17.45-PR. FIORENZO MAGNI E.3.410 CATEGORIA G M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZORADOR 1660 M.PISTONE
2) ZAPOTE TWISTER D.NUTI
3) POWER TREB M.CHELI
4) ZETA CRIL M.RACCA
5) ZIARA DELL'EST I.GUASTI
6) USIKU A.BARBARO
7) ULISSE LL E.OSSANI
8) URSUS TFT LOR.BALDI
9) SISSY MUTTLEY B.CONGIU
10) SER GITI F.CONIGLIARO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&