Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :5/12/2019
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. HORSES:OUR PASSION E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLES FURS LEBEN 2020 S.BELLITTI
2) ALDEBARAN ROB G.DI NARDO
3) ALI' BABA' GO A.CONVERTINI A
4) ANNIBAL SHOW R.TAMBURRANO
5) ARCADIA CR F.FIORE B
6) ANIMAECORE JET M. MANGIAPANE B
7) ALBA DI CHIARA V.LUONGO A
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. SCUD.NEW SPAV E.6.050 COND.GENTL. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATREYUS SPAV 1600 V.A.NANNA
2) ARISTOCRATIC ERRE L.CURATO
3) AILA CHUCK SM V.A.PUNZI
4) ARLI CHUCK SM R. VANZANELLI
5) ALBA MATCH F.TAURO
6) ADELAIDE DI NO M.IACCARINO
7) ANDREOTTI GIEGI C.CICCARELLI
8) AMILCARE DIMAR F.GENTILE
9) AMERICA MATCH R.PALADINI
10) ALATA PF G.GNOFFO
Corsa :3) III-15.45-PR. SCUD. CASOLE E.4.180 CAT.F-G-GENTL. M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SUMMERTIME GRIF 2020 L.CURATO
2) URSULA PDL G.MARSEGLIA
3) TISIFONE JET F.RESCIO C
4) VIVA PETRAL V.A.NANNA
5) UWE DEL RONCO V.A.PUNZI
6) VELINA WISE AS F.GENTILE
7) NOBEL JET ANT. RICCO C
8) SILVA PF R.PALADINI
9) UTOPICO WISE L L.GIANNUZZI
10) TOP MODEL PAR 2040 A.SCARANO
11) VIESTE DEI GREPPI F.RUSSO
Corsa :4) IV-16.15-PR. PUNZI VITO ANTONIO E.2.750 CAT.G-GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PANDEMONIUM 1600 A.VENEZIA
2) PHOSPHORUS G.GNOFFO
3) TALENT BI C.CICCARELLI
4) UANITA UR F.IACOLARE
5) TERSIDE CAF L.ESPOSITO JR
6) TACOS FONT F.TAURO
7) UPPITER LAKSMY F.GUARINO
8) TATIANA DI CELO FIL.ESPOSITO
Corsa :5) V-16.40-PR. SDM COOPERATIVA E.4.180 RECL.GENTL. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOEE STAR 1600 L.ESPOSITO JR
2) ZLATAN OP V.A.PUNZI
3) ZEUS DVS G.ABAGNALE
4) ZOFF DEGLI ULIVI G.GNOFFO
5) ZEMAN A.SCARANO
6) ZAGOR DU LAC F.TAURO
7) ZEUS LEST NON PARTENTE
8) ZAR SHEBA FIL.ESPOSITO
9) ZARMBRO AS G.MARSEGLIA
Corsa :6) VI-17.05-PR. GIANNUZZI LUIGI E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOLA 2020 R.TAMBURRANO
2) ZDENEK ZEMAN JBAY A.CONVERTINI
3) ZANNA BIANCA I.TAMBORRINO
4) ZEA PF F. PALADINI
5) ZEUS TR S.BELLITTI
6) ZEFIR MN COS.FIORE
7) ZEFIRO MOON I.FIERRO
8) ZARDA L.ESPOSITO
Corsa :7) VII-17.30-PR. MEMORIAL TAURO PIETRO E.5.060 HANDICAP INVIT M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORPE' 2020 XXX
2) URAPAN XXX
3) RARITAS PF XXX
4) VICTORIA CHUC SM XXX
5) SONIC ONE XXX
6) VOSTOK XXX D
7) TOWER DI POGGIO 2040 XXX
8) RITARITZ XXX D
9) TENEBRA RAL XXX
10) VERONA RS XXX
Corsa :8) VIII-18.00-PR. BRIGANTE COSIMO E.2.750 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TORMENTASS 1600 G. TOMAI
2) RARUS PF V. MASTRONUZZI
3) TUDOR DI POGGIO C. CIURA
4) UNIVOCA RAL F. ANDRIOLI
5) VITTORIA CAF D. PUTIGNANO
6) SAHMARA G. ALOIA
Corsa :9) IX-18.25-PR. SCARANO ANTONIO E.8.800 CAT.C-D M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STERLYNG 1600 V.LUONGO
2) TAYLOR DI CUMA I.TAMBORRINO
3) SISSY STARLIGHT DAN.ESPOSITO
4) TENTAZIONE M.ESPOSITO
5) TOSCANINI GRIF G.DI NARDO
6) USADOR FERM M.MELIS
Corsa :10) X-18.50-PR. CLUB FEDERNAT E.2.750 INVITO-RACE OFF M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIGNOROTTO PAR 1600 XXX
2) THE BEST XXX
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&