Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CNT-Casarano, Euro Italia Casarano
Data :13/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.10-PR. TORRE DELL'ORSO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELLY GADD 1600 E.MELIS
2) EASTWOOD GRIF G.GALLOSO
3) ESERINA SAN A.MARSEGLIA
4) ENZO VALD S.NEGRO
5) ERIMA BONEST L PL.GIANNUZZI (A)
6) ENERGIE CAP G.CUSIMANO
7) EROS PRED A.ZIZZI
8) ERODE DVS M.CISTERNINO
9) ELY DORIAL M.MELIS
10) ELIAN VGL D.ESPOSITO
Corsa :2) II-19.40-PR. PESCOLUSE E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BILLABONG 2060 M.PALADINI (A)
2) CHICO CUP S.NEGRO
3) ULTERIOR VIL F.MARANGI
4) BLUEDAISY FOX G.GENTILE
5) CHARLIE BRODDE E.MELIS
6) BOATO DI NO A.VELOTTI
7) DAMASCO ZACK T.SCIALPI
8) USADOR FERM M.MELIS
9) ZOLI MEDE SM 2080 A.MARSEGLIA
10) VETTEL GRIF R.TAMBURRANO
11) BOMBARDINO FONT A.CONVERTINI
12) BANGKOK SPAV G.GALLOSO
Corsa :3) III-20.10-PR. PORTO SELVAGGIO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARBONADO 1600 D.ESPOSITO
2) DECLA DI CHIARA PL.GIANNUZZI (A)
3) DIANA MARINO R.TAMBURRANO
4) DOLLY GRIF A.VELOTTI
5) DIVERGENT BKS S.NEGRO
6) CELER PF M.PALADINI (A)
7) DAMISO SL G.CUSIMANO
8) INOLA DU MONT A.CONVERTINI
9) DALLAS G.CARAMIA
10) DIVARIO G.GENTILE
11) DIAMOND MATTO G.GALLOSO
Corsa :4) IV-20.40-PR. ROCA E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELNATH 1600 F.TORTORELLA
2) EVITA PERON LJ G.CARAMIA
3) ELISIR LIFE M.ESPOSITO 93
4) EPOPEA PAR A.ZIZZI
5) EROICA BIEFFE T.SCIALPI
6) ERACLEA MAIL G.GALLOSO
7) EYRA CLUB M.MELIS
8) EPILOGO BELLO A.CONVERTINI
9) EMILY MUTTLEY M.MANGIAPANE
10) EL TRINCHE E.MELIS
11) ECURIE AXE R.TAMBURRANO
12) EN PLEIN ZL F.MARANGI
Corsa :5) V-21.10-PR. TORRE SANT'ANDREA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLOWCHART 1600 IOLANDA IANNACO
2) FRENCH KISS F.TAURO
3) FEDRA L.BULZACCHELLI
4) FATA TURCHINA L.GIANNUZZI
5) FURIO LEONE SAT V.A.PUNZI
6) FRIULADRIA JET G.MARSEGLIA
7) FIAMMA SN F.RESCIO
8) FUOCO LZ M.IACCARINO
Corsa :6) VI-21.35-PR. SAN FOCA E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FANGIO 1600 R.TAMBURRANO A
2) FREEDOM COL A.CONVERTINI
3) FRANKIE JR F.TORTORELLA
4) FREEDOM NOIRE A.VELOTTI
5) FAMOSO D'ORIO T.SCIALPI A
6) FRANK VALSAN M.CISTERNINO
7) FEDEZ BIEFFE S.NEGRO
8) FRANCY DS A.ZIZZI
9) FIONA GRAD F.MARANGI
10) FAVIGNANA CLAN G.GALLOSO
Corsa :7) VII-22.10-PR. TORRE PALI E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIRAGO 1600 R.TAMBURRANO
2) CLAPTON DIPA G.CANDITA (A)
3) UDINI' FONT F.FIORE
4) AKAB WISE AS G.CUSIMANO
5) CIRCE COL G.GENTILE
6) VAGABONDO GHIBI A.CONVERTINI
7) DOLTHOL S.NEGRO
8) BOS PF A.ZIZZI
9) ARACA AZUL A.MARSEGLIA
10) UFFIZI CLA G.CARAMIA
11) CHICCA DEGLIULIVI G.GALLOSO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&