Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :14/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. VIA ZAMBONI E.3.410 CAT.G ASP.ALLIE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TAIGA JET 1660 L.MUSCOLINI
2) BYRON DI POGGIO V.SAVARESE JR
3) RABAT DEI GREPPI MASS.ROMANO
4) BRENDA PIZZ A.ZANCA
5) BICA DL V.FRATESCHI
6) ZEROUNO MMG M.ROSATI
7) ZEBU' WF L.TALPO
8) VASTERBO SKY HIGH D.DEMURU
9) BLISS DEL CIRCEO AND.FERRARA
10) ASPERULA RL ALESS.ESPOSITO
11) BOREAGAL RU.COLLETTI
12) ZENIT MOW S.MANGONI
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. VIA IRNERIO E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CARA Y CRUZ 1660 A.BAVERESI
2) CALOGERO RG A.VELOTTI
3) CAIO VETTONIO M.GRECO
4) CRES MAIL G.RICCIO
5) CEZNJA D'AGHI S.VALENTINO
6) CEZANNE GRIF C.FERRANTI
7) CESARE DEI VELTRI AND.VITAGLIANO
8) CUADRADO WISE L G.CASSANI
9) CANTERA N.CINTURA
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. VIA RIZZOLI E.6.050 CONDIZ. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DILVA JET 1660 M.ZACCHERINI
2) DIAMOND ORS MICH.ROSSI
3) DANTE DELL'EST R.DAMI
4) DUBAI GRAD F.MONTI
5) DELIA DEL SILE S.LAGO
6) DOS Y SIETE S.AMMANNATI
7) DELIVERY DEI MAG M.ZANICHELLI
8) DIABOLIK CLAUDIO FED.BONGIOVANNI
9) DOLLY MOW G.LEANZA
10) DRAZED WILD J.POMPA
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. VIA DEL PRATELLO E.4.400 INVITO CAT.F M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANDREA SPRITZ 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) ATENA RISAIA TRGF M.PISTONE
3) BRIGIDELLA N.CINTURA
4) TAIGA WOODLAND M.STEFANI
5) BELGIQUE BEST E.BALDI
6) RAINBOW AS A.VELOTTI
7) ANCORA TU BIGI A.BIGLIARDI
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. VIA INDIPENDENZA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAFNE CAF 1660 F.PETTINARI
2) DIAMANTE TRIO M.STEFANI
3) DAY LOVE DIPA G.RICCIO
4) DOLLAROLIGHT M.PISTONE
5) DANTE CLA S.CAPENTI
6) DYLAN GRAD R.VECCHIONE
7) DRIFA DI MELETRO E.BALDI
8) DRAGONE GUAL M.CHELI
9) DANILO SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
Corsa :6) VI-17.25-PR. PIAZZA MAGGIORE E.11.000 CONDIZ. NASTRI M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZILATH 2060 M.STEFANI
2) VICKING TREBI' E.BALDI
3) VAI MO' BLESSED F.PETTINARI
4) STRICKER R.VECCHIONE
5) ZERO GRAVITY G.CASSANI
6) TOSCARELLA 2080 N.CINTURA
7) ANTONIO BOCCINO M.CHELI
8) BUONGALLO WISE L M.PISTONE
9) THE BEST OF GLORY G.RICCIO
Corsa :7) VII-17.55-PR. VIA SARAGOZZA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CLOE' MOW 1660 M.CHELI A
2) CAREZZA AV M.PISTONE
3) CENERENTOLA LEO M.STEFANI
4) COUNTRY MUTTLEY V.TORRENTE
5) CHANELEG LUCA FAROLFI
6) CLARABELLA PEL H.RANTANEN
7) CATHERINE REK E.BALDI
8) CARTIER D.ANGELETTI A
9) CARLINA BABA M.GUASTI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&