Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MGT-Montegiorgio, Ippodromo San Paolo
Data :2/8/2020
Corsa :1) I-19.50-PR. POLIZZOTTO GIUSEPPE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALESSANDRO BAR 1600 D.BATTISTINI
2) ATLANTIC PAN E.BACALINI
3) ANCORA BELLA M.ANDREANI
4) AIDA FRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
5) ASNAUR DEI RUM D.CANGIANO
6) AMERICA SPRITZ L.BECCHETTI
7) ALBERETA CLA L.VASTANO
8) AFRICA JET LO.FAROLFI
9) ATENA BREED G.PACILEO
10) AMOUR A BELLE T.GAMBINO
11) APOCALYPSE ERRE D.CUGLINI
Corsa :2) II-20.20-PR. ALTAMAREA WISE E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BABILONIA SPAV 1660 T.GAMBINO
2) BRUNA REK MASS.ROMANELLI
3) BODY GARD ORO D.BATTISTINI
4) BABUSHKA GO DAN.QUARNETI
5) BIRBA DI GIOVE N.MEROLA
6) BAMBNELL E.BACALINI
7) BIDASOA LA SOL G.DE FILIPPIS
8) BFCFRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
9) BRICIOLA SAN MAU.CANGIANO
10) BRUMA LAUMAR D.CANGIANO
11) BIRIKINA LIGHT F.CIULLA
12) BENITO INDAL G.PALANGA
Corsa :3) III-20.50-PR. ZIOCARLO CLA (CAT. D) E.6.600 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAFFERANO JET 2060 D.BATTISTINI
2) VIVALDI G.DE FILIPPIS
3) DONATELLO SISU M.CHELI
4) TOP DEI MODEL E.BACALINI A
5) ZUMA BLESSED NON PARTENTE
6) SANDRO G.PACILEO
7) ZAR DEGLI ULIVI D.CANGIANO
8) ZAZA' ALTER M.DI NICOLA A
Corsa :4) IV-21.20-PR. TAIRPA MO (GENTLEMEN) E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BACIATA DAI FONT 1660 FAB.MARTINELLI
2) BLUES DEGLI ULIVI MIRKO MARINI
3) BEREN L.CURATO
4) BBFRANCIS A.VENEZIA
5) BIGIARELLA REK L.VASTANO
6) BEVERLY STAR L.M.RUBINO
7) BONITA CIPRIANI MAS.PIERINI
8) BUGATTI FERM G.COLANTONIO
9) BRIAREO ROB.MARINANGELI
Corsa :5) V-21.50-PR. FANTASTIQUE E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOLTO DEL NORD 1660 D.CANGIANO
2) TONY PRIDE G.IMMOBILE
3) ZARA BULL G.DE FILIPPIS
4) ULIASSI E.BACALINI
5) SMART LA SOL DAN.QUARNETI
6) UNSIGNOR AS D.CUGLINI
7) UNFAITHFUL MODEL G.TRINCHILLO
8) UGOOO M.DI NICOLA
9) UGOPER P.TOMASELLO
10) TRIGLAV I.A.GABOR
11) ZACCARIA LASER G.PACILEO
12) SIR ROBERT L.BECCHETTI
Corsa :6) VI-22.20-PR. TRIGLAV (CAT. E F) E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RUBACUORI ALCA 1660 D.CANGIANO
2) TOTO' LE MOKO' I.A.GABOR
3) SBIRULINO GRAD G.PACILEO
4) UNIVERSO BUIO NON PARTENTE
5) STAR DEL PINO G.PALANGA
6) TULUM G.DE FILIPPIS
7) VOCIFERO JET MAU.CANGIANO
8) TROY BONEST D.BATTISTINI
9) SRI LANKA DAN.QUARNETI
10) ROXY VIKING F.CIULLA
11) UFTEDMAR M.DI NICOLA
12) VOLTA DO MAR D.CUGLINI
Corsa :7) VII-22.50-PR. RINGO BART (RECLAMARE) E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARABESCA PV 2060 DAN.QUARNETI
2) ARIA BAG D.BATTISTINI
3) ALESSIA L.BECCHETTI
4) ANTONIETTA AMA L.VASTANO
5) AMERICAN DANTE M.DI NICOLA
6) ALEANDRO LOR E.BACALINI
7) AMAVIVA BELLA M.ANDREANI
8) ASHURST G.PACILEO
9) ALE DEGLI ULIVI T.GAMBINO
10) ATHENA CRP D.MONTANILE (A)
Corsa :8) VIII-23.20-PR. PERGINE ALOR E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZECORA JOY 1660 G.PACILEO
2) ZAIKO DEL SILE G.IMMOBILE
3) ZANIA DI JESI E.BACALINI
4) ZAMPILLO KEY G.DE FILIPPIS
5) ZARA GAS D.CUGLINI
6) ZVICTORIA MAU.CANGIANO
7) ZEBRINA D.CANGIANO
8) ZEN ALTER NON PARTENTE B
9) VIACOLVENTO THOR D.BATTISTINI
10) ZAIRA LOR NON PARTENTE B
11) ZAR NICOLAI ERRE N.MEROLA
12) VOLT DEIMAR G.PALANGA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&