Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CVT-Civitanova Marche, Ippodromo di Civitanova Marche
Data :14/5/2022
Corsa :1) I-15.20-PR. DAGONAY E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAPITOL HILL 1660 R.OSSANI
2) CONTINENTAL CR G.DI NARDO A
3) CLIO DEGLI ULIVI M.ORLANDO
4) COMETA COM M.CANGIANO
5) COPYRIGHT WISE L FR.TUFANO 91
6) CARLOTTA WISE L G.PACILEO A
7) CAMARGUE BEST D.CANGIANO
8) CASH DEGLI ULIVI M.GUZZINATI
9) CIRCE LL P.TOMASELLO
10) CONTE D'ESI I.A.GABOR
11) COMMANDER CAF R.RUVOLO
Corsa :2) II-15.50-PR. DECK MILLER E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CRACK DI VENERE 2100 FR.TUFANO 91
2) CENTURY AS M.DI NICOLA
3) CAMELOT COL R.RUVOLO
4) CONCORDIA M.ORLANDO
5) CALLIOPE G.PACILEO
6) CAMILLE R.A.MANCA (A)
7) CAREZZA BELLA M.ANDREANI
8) CORINNE ZS D.CUGLINI
Corsa :3) III-16.20-PR. DIANA E.3.850 RECLAMARE M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARES SCO 2100 V.A.PUNZI
2) BOSS CROWNS A.VENEZIA
3) AQUILEIA RL G.COLANTONIO
4) BONITA ALTER E.CUGLINI
5) ZARDA F.IACOLARE
6) ALEPH LUX MI.MARINI
7) VALPICETTO JET L.VASTANO
8) ALAIN DELON GAR P.CIARMIELLO
Corsa :4) IV-16.45-PR. DEMONE E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZUCCHERO FAS 1660 FR.TUFANO 91
2) ZUCCHERO SERE D.CANGIANO
3) ATLANTIC PAN E.BACALINI
4) VIDA FRANCIS R.RUVOLO
5) ARIA BAG R.A.MANCA (A)
6) UFTEDMAR G.PACILEO
7) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
8) BRICK DEGLI ULIVI M.GUZZINATI
9) ZOBEIDE ERRE DAN.QUARNETI
10) PERIMETRO BAR G.DI NARDO
11) BFCFRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. DOMERA - MEMORIAL ANNA CARLO E.6.930 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAIKA DEI RONCHI 1660 M.DI NICOLA
2) ZEBRINA D.CANGIANO
3) VERY GOOD ZS I.A.GABOR
4) VINICIO G.PALANGA
5) BELEN HALL FAS FR.TUFANO 91
6) UMBERTO AXE R.OSSANI
7) ATTILA DI NO GAET.SOMMA
8) ZAFFIRO TOP C.MAIONE
9) BRISTOL CR G.DI NARDO
10) BRICCONE BELLO M.ANDREANI
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. DAN JENKYNS E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DANGEROUS HOOVES 1660 D.CANGIANO
2) DIVINA DI CASEI R.RUVOLO
3) DOMINATRICE FAS FR.TUFANO 91
4) MISS JIBE R.OSSANI
5) DISCO VOLANTE DJ C.MAIONE
6) DIVA MAIL DAN.QUARNETI
7) DEEANNA D.CUGLINI
8) DIAMANTE BFC M.DI NICOLA
9) DAMON PAX L.VASTANO
10) DEA ALTER M.ORLANDO
Corsa :7) VII-18.10-PR. DANDOLO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DARWIN SAN 1660 G.PACILEO
2) DOLLY RICH F.CIULLA
3) DIVO D'ARC M.ORLANDO
4) DANIELE LEONE G.DI NARDO
5) DIABOLIK JET C.MAIONE
6) DAFNE LL P.TOMASELLO
7) DAVIDE AMA R.RUVOLO
8) DON GIOVANNI BEB G.BRONTE
9) DEA DEGLI ULIVI E.BACALINI
10) DILETTA REK M.DI NICOLA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&