Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :GAT-Santi Cosma e Damiano, Ippodromo del Garigliano
Data :29/7/2021
Corsa :1) I-19.40-PR. CLUB LAZIO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CAROLA GRIF 1600 E.VILLANI
2) CARBONIA F.MONTI
3) CUZA MANY L.CURATO
4) CASTALDINHO V.PETRELLA
5) CIRCE CAF I.AMODIO
6) CLEVER LIFE LF G.GNOFFO
7) CASH STECCA FIL.ESPOSITO
8) CONCHIGLIA JET ANG.SILVESTRO
9) CELEBRITA' PAR V.D'ALESSANDRO
10) CHANEL SM C.CICCARELLI
11) CELESTE DANTE M.SCAFUTO
12) CARTERGAL S. VILLANI ORLANDO
13) CLEOPATRA MAR P.DONADIO
14) CHIARA DEGLIULIVI L.CAVALLARO
Corsa :2) II-20.10-PR. TARANTELLA FERM E.3.850 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BETTY GIRL 1600 P.DONADIO
2) BENGURION V.PETRELLA
3) BRIGIT ZS G.COPPOLA
4) BOLETUSS ANT.RUSSO
5) BIDEALE PAR E.GALIANI
6) BRINA CAF F.GARGIULO
7) BUGATTI FERM C.SERAFINO
8) BOH ERRE C.CICCARELLI
Corsa :3) III-20.35-PR. VISIA SPIN E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALADIN BAR 2100 F.MONTI
2) ZYBY CAF ANT.RUSSO
3) A MODO MIO BI C.CICCARELLI
4) ZENO EGRAL F.PEPE
5) ARIA JET E.VILLANI
6) AGO DOC E.CAMILLO
7) ZEUS TOR G.COPPOLA
8) ZANNA DEI VENTI V.D'ALESSANDRO
9) ZAFFRON PLAY G.IANNIELLO
10) ABETE JET M.FRANZESE
Corsa :4) IV-21.00-PR. TOPASKY ETOILE E.2.860 CAT.G M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UDUE DEGLI ULIVI 2100 L.STARACE
2) TIRABACION SI F.MONTI A
3) ZOE MORGANA V.IACCARINO
4) ASSIOLO JET G.GNOFFO
5) URRACO JET V.BALESTRIERI
6) VAUGHAN BI C.PERFETTO
7) ZANCOPE' C.CICCARELLI
8) SPITFIRE GAR G.ABAGNALE
9) SABOT JOYEUSE M.SCALA
10) VICTORY NORD FRO M.IMMOBILE
11) VASARI GRIF P.DONADIO
12) TACOPER V.BISOGNO
13) ZINGARETTI GRIF V.D'ALESSANDRO
14) ABLATIVO F.PEPE A
15) SUN D'ETE GAET.MILONE
Corsa :5) V-21.25-PR. TYL ETOILE E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOMBER ALTER 1600 V.IACCARINO
2) BIRBANTE DIBIELLE FIL.ESPOSITO
3) BUCEFALO PAL FERM M.MINICHINO
4) BENEDETTA EFFESSE I.AMODIO
5) BRAYAN TOR C.CICCARELLI
6) BOMBER MAN G.MANZONE
7) BRIO BAN E.VILLANI
8) BELMARINO V.D'ALESSANDRO
9) BARRACUDA GAR F.MONTI
Corsa :6) VI-21.50-PR. CLUB CAMPANIA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COMMANDER DANIEL 1600 I.AMODIO
2) CARONTE GRIF G.ABAGNALE
3) CORINZIASS V.BISOGNO
4) CAPITANOMAIL L.CURATO
5) CAMERONDIAZ TREB V.PETRELLA
6) CHANTAL LEONE C.CICCARELLI
7) CAELI EGRAL L.CALABRESE
8) CAPOBIANCO PAX V.IACCARINO
9) CENTAURO CAF A.VITIELLO
10) CLASSACTION OP F.MONTI
11) CLARA DORIAL F.IACOLARE
12) COCO MARIN V.D'ALESSANDRO
13) CONDOR BOCCINO M.FRANZESE
14) CRYSTAL GRIF E.VILLANI
15) COMMANDER CAF F.PEPE
16) CLEMMIE SAN FIL.ESPOSITO
17) CHANTAL GRIF M.IMMOBILE
Corsa :7) VII-22.15-PR. GENTLEMEN DRIVERS E.9.350 CAT. D/C M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAR NICOLAI ERRE 1600 L.CURATO
2) TONY PRIDE M.IMMOBILE
3) UFO DI AZZURRA G.PALLADINO
4) ZAGOR DAF C.CICCARELLI
5) ALVARO G.POLVERINO
6) ANGIOLINA OP M.SCAFUTO
7) VAGABONDO I.AMODIO
8) TUONO FEZ S.MUSCOLINI
9) UBI MAYOR REGAL M.FRANZESE
10) VALERIO SAN G.COPPOLA
11) VELARDA LA SOL V.CAVALIERE
12) ZOE DEI VELTRI V.D'ALESSANDRO
13) ZONA JET V.IACCARINO
14) ARISTEO CAF G.FRANCO
15) VIREO JET E.VILLANI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&