Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FGT-Castelluccio dei Sauri, Ippodromo dei Sauri
Data :14/3/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.15-PR. LADY MACBETH - SELL. SCARPA E.7.700 COND.GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALDEBARAN ROB 1600 C.CICCARELLI
2) AXIA LEONGAL FIL.GALLO
3) ARESE L.CAVALLARO
4) ALCATRAZ FI V.D'ALESSANDRO
5) ARES LL C.ORLANDO SR
6) ATTILA A.SORRENTINO
7) ARGO EGRAL GIOV.BORRINO
8) AZALEA GAR G.MARSEGLIA
9) ARMOUR AS L.VASTANO
10) AXER F.D'ANNA
11) ALLELUIA LZ M.IACCARINO
Corsa :2) II-15.50-PR. CONTE OLAF - SELL. SCARPA E.5.060 COND.GENTLEMAN M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZACCARIA LASER 2060 L.VASTANO
2) ZONDA GRIF G.BUOMPANE JR
3) ZAFFIRO GIULIA FABIO ESPOSITO
4) ZORRO BREED S.SORIA
5) ZAGOR GRIF A.SORRENTINO
6) ZEROZEROSETTE ANT.VITIELLO
7) ZEFIRO GRIF C.CICCARELLI
8) ZORIAN RUN E.SOMMA
9) ZOE MORGANA V.IACCARINO
10) ZIBALDONE JET V.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :3) III-16.20-PR. ISCARIOTA - SELL. SCARPA E.5.060 CAT.E GENT.PROP M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VALENCIA LUIS 1600 A.GARGIULO
2) UNIQUE PDL G.MARSEGLIA
3) REBY DI CELO L.FARINA JR
4) TERRA OK L.VENERUSO
5) USAIN AS M.IACCARINO
6) THELMA GRIF L.CURATO
7) UEFA JET FIL.GALLO
8) ULRICH PISANO L.DI SARNO
9) VIGOR DEI VELTRI V.D'ALESSANDRO
Corsa :4) IV-16.50-PR. IAGO - SELL. SCARPA E.5.500 COND.GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZONA JET 1600 V.IACCARINO
2) ZIBELLINO ABY V.D'ALESSANDRO
3) ZUCCO JET G.PADUANO
4) ZELEN DEI RONCHI M.IACCARINO
5) ZEFIRO D'ETE C.CICCARELLI
6) ZAHIR JET V.BALESTRIERI
7) ZINA STAR A.SORRENTINO
8) ZOSIMA MAG CR.CHIANESE
9) ZELINDA DEL RONCO L.CURATO
10) ZUCCHERO MODEL L.M.RUBINO
Corsa :5) V-17.20-PR. GIUNIO BRUTO - SELL. SCARPA E.2.750 CAT.G GENTLEMAN M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) PEDRO MAC 2060 F.IACOLARE
2) REBUS DEGLI DEI G.BUOMPANE JR
3) VOLERE VOLARE LL C.ORLANDO SR
4) UTOPIA GRIF FIL.GALLO
5) VOLUSIANO PDL G.MARSEGLIA
6) UOLLAS PRED E.SOMMA
7) NERITO MEC P.FERRILLO
8) VENTIMIGLIA JET S.VILLANI
9) VAGABONDO MAIS FABIO ESPOSITO
10) ULISSE DOC ANT.VITIELLO
11) VENERE DI NO L.CAVALLARO
12) PATOS ORS F.D'ANNA
13) PECCHIAIOLO JET L.VASTANO
14) UPPITER LAKSMY A.SORRENTINO
15) VITTORIA SAN R.PIAZZOLLA
Corsa :6) VI-17.50-PR. VOLDEMORT - SELL. SCARPA E.6.600 CAT.D GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UN VERO HBD 1600 FABIO ESPOSITO
2) TRAVAIL FERM A.ACUNZO
3) UNICA GRIF ANT.VITIELLO
4) UFO DI AZZURRA V.IACCARINO
5) SAMANTHA GROUP G.BUOMPANE JR
6) VOLTON JET L.M.RUBINO
7) TOSCANINI GRIF C.CICCARELLI
8) VITTORIA GAR M.IACCARINO
9) SEVERINO CR.CHIANESE
10) STIACCINO JET E.SOMMA
11) RON HOWARD SM A.SORRENTINO
Corsa :7) VII-18.20-PR. AARON IL MORO - SELL. SCARPA E.4.180 CAT.F GENTLEMAN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULTRAMAR BI 1600 C.CICCARELLI
2) SCHEGGIA CAM G.MARSEGLIA
3) SIBILLA EGRAL GIOV.BORRINO
4) URANIO MDM M.IACCARINO
5) TELLY FALU L.CAVALLARO
6) VARGAS TAV G.BUOMPANE JR
7) ROLEX WINNER E.SOMMA
8) TORNADO GROUP G.ABAGNALE A
9) UBI MAYOR REGAL V.D'ALESSANDRO A
10) PICASSO LL C.ORLANDO SR
11) TANGO BAR L.FARINA JR
12) TORPE' FIL.GALLO
13) VERY GOOD SF L.CURATO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&