Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :18/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.50-PR. KELSO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DRAGON CAF 2020 A.DI NARDO
2) MISTER JOE R.VECCHIONE
3) DOM PERIGNON LOR.BALDI
4) DAMA DI CORTE M.CHELI
5) DAVIS DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI
6) DADDY BUIO M.DI NICOLA
7) DRAGHETTO OP E.BELLEI
8) DIMMI DI SI COL M.VOLPATO
9) DALIA DIPA G.CASILLO
Corsa :2) II-14.20-PR. GLAUCO JET E.6.380 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DRACOMAR 1600 M.DI NICOLA
2) DANUBIO TAV A.DI NARDO
3) DORITOS BI R.PEZZATINI
4) DRAGO CAPAR FR.FACCI
5) DUENOVEUNO R.VECCHIONE
6) DAKOTA DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI A
7) DRAGONS BAR E.BELLEI
8) DAWSON DEI GREPPI A.GREPPI A
9) DEA DI CASEI LOR.BALDI
10) DEEP PURPLE GRIF M.CHELI
Corsa :3) III-14.55-PR. FIACCOLA EFFE E.7.150 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CITY LUX 2020 R.PEZZATINI
2) CUPIDO GSO R.VECCHIONE
3) CARA STELLA S.CAPENTI
4) CERTEZZA GRIM A.GREPPI
5) CRISPER E.BELLEI
6) CALCIO PETRAL A.DI NARDO
7) CROWN STECCA F.PETTINARI
8) CERBERO TREBI' 2040 T.GAMBINO
9) COSTANTE JET LOR.BALDI
10) CHARLES OP L.COLLETTI
Corsa :4) IV-15.20-PR. FRANCO FRACCARI E.8.800 COND II TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BAT HOST 1600 A.DI NARDO
2) AFRICA JET RENE' LEGATI
3) BROOKLYN LUX M.CHELI
4) AXIS DI GIRIFALCO R.VECCHIONE
5) ATHENA GRIF L.COLLETTI
6) AMBRA MATTO FR.FACCI
7) BIAGIO TREBI' E.BELLEI
8) BOSTON TRIO M.STEFANI
9) ALCHEMIST BI MASS.MATTEINI
10) ASNAUR DEI RUM R.RUVOLO
Corsa :5) V-15.50-PR. CAYSTER E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CIMABUE JET 1600 M.STEFANI
2) CASSIOPEA VP M.BARBINI
3) CORTO MALTESE A.MURETTI
4) CORNELIA OP A.GREPPI
5) CERRADO DI RUGGI A.DI NARDO
6) CHARLY SM D.ANGELETTI
7) CICLONE TAV G.CASILLO
8) CHAMES DEI GREPPI A.VANNUCCI
9) CORTES DEI GREPPI A.D'ETTORIS
10) CRACKER T.GAMBINO
11) CATONE RISHOW M.VOLPATO
12) CASPER E.BELLEI
Corsa :6) VI-16.15-PR. APOLLO TUNIS E.4.840 CAT.FE GD PROPR M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BATIK DELLE BADIE 1600 P.BELLUCCI
2) UFO GIUS SM A.VENEZIA
3) ARCO DEI FEBI M.COLLALTI
4) SUGAR BRED G.TACCONI
5) RANIERI F.FRONZONI
6) ZUKO LEGEND A.CAMPANI
7) ANGURIA JET T.MANFREDINI
8) AKIKO FONT G.GNOFFO
9) BAMAKO DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
Corsa :7) VII-16.40-PR. GUBRIK JET E.3.080 CAT.G TQQ M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BOLERO GRIF 2020 V.CUSIMANO
2) BARRACUDA JET D.ANGELETTI
3) BRANDO TRIO M.STEFANI
4) BOND KRONOS O.ORLANDI B
5) ANTARES LEONE M.VOLPATO
6) UTOPICO GRIF S.MATTERA JR
7) ZIG ZAG OP M.CHELI
8) BARBIE WIND E.BELLEI
9) BACIO DI ZEFIRO AL.ORLANDI
10) BRANDO DEL RONCO A.GREPPI B
11) VICKING TREBI' T.GAMBINO
12) AMERICA DI RISAIA A.AMORIELLO
13) ANGELICO A.D'ETTORIS
14) TURBO CAPAR S.CAPENTI
15) ALEX OP A.VANNUCCI
16) ULISSE GRIF MASS.MATTEINI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&