Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :BOT-Bologna, Ippodromo Arcoveggio
Data :22/11/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.25-PR. BARTALI OK E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADELASIA 2060 V.P.MANGO
2) ALWAYS ON MY MIND D.ORSINI
3) AVILA DEI GREPPI E.BALDI
4) ARKANA OF NANDO T.GAMBINO
5) AVOCADO JET F.PISACANE
6) ALVARO SOLER A.BAVERESI
7) ARIAH PINK G.D'AMBRUOSO
8) ARAGON NAL A.DI NARDO
Corsa :2) II-13.55-PR. BYRON LORD - TR. GENTLEME E.3.410 CAT. G GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TURBO CAPAR 1660 M.ZACCHERINI
2) SIOUX DEI GREPPI G.GUASTI
3) URSUS TFT F.MONTI
4) MR CHARM G.GHIRARDINI
5) SANRUNNER P.ROMANO
6) PLINIO M.BRESSAN
7) ONTARIO REGAL L.PASQUALINI
8) ULTRAS BI D.DELLA MAGGIORE
9) ZEBU' RISAIA TRGF V.MINIERO
10) PICKERING R.TOMMASINI
Corsa :3) III-14.25-PR. BEAUTY AMERICA E.7.700 MAIDEN M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHEVIN LAKE 1660 M.PISTONE
2) CINDY CARAF L.LOVERA
3) CANNES DEI GREPPI E.BALDI
4) CICLONE CLS LOR.BALDI
5) CASPER SSM G.CALLEGARO
6) CAPITAN SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
7) CIUFFOLOTTO RL A.PECORARO
8) CANDELARIO A.BIGLIARDI
9) CYBELLE FONT V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
10) CUBA DEL DUOMO A.DI NARDO
Corsa :4) IV-14.55-PR. BOSS DI JESOLO E.6.050 RECL. GENTL. M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BONITA COL 1660 S.PALADINI
2) BAHIA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO A
3) BRIGIT ZS M.BRESSAN
4) BURRASCA LL F.MONTI
5) BALANCE MTT P.ROMANO
6) BLANCKA M.ANGELONI
7) BARBARA SAN M.ZACCHERINI
8) BIGBEN DEI GREPPI S.GORI A
9) BIRICCHINA PEL P.MAZZIERI
10) BRISCOLA MUTTLEY V.MINIERO
Corsa :5) V-15.25-PR. BORDEAUX AS E.5.060 CATEGORIA E M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZETA SPRITZ 1660 A.FAROLFI
2) VELINA JET E.BALDI
3) VESTA GAS M.PISTONE
4) VORTICE D'AMORE A.DI NARDO
5) VENANZO JET LOR.BALDI
6) RUFOLI LUNG V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
Corsa :6) VI-15.50-PR. BRANDY DEI FIORI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BUJUMBURA 1660 L.LOVERA
2) BERTE' JET F.PISACANE
3) BLAIR WITCH FI A.FAROLFI
4) BOLERO DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
5) BRAVISSIMO LP E.BALDI
6) BON TON GSO V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
7) BOLT A.VELOTTI
8) BLACK WHITE ZS A.DI NARDO
9) BRUNO SCA T.GAMBINO
10) BIRBA PIZZ M.PISTONE
Corsa :7) VII-16.15-PR. BLUAM LB E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZODIAQUE FIVE LUX 1660 T.GAMBINO
2) ZEILA MJ A.BAVERESI
3) ZAFFIRO BEZ NON PARTENTE
4) ZAGOR MTT F.PISACANE
5) VENUSKY ETOILE V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
6) VASTERBO SKY HIGH G.GIANNELAVIGNA
7) ZOE GMG L.LOVERA
8) ZINGARO ROSS A.DI NARDO
9) ZORADOR M.PISTONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&