Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :15/1/2019
Corsa :1) I-13.55-PR. CIVRIL E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZINAIDA 2020 A.VANNUCCI
2) ZIVARRA JET G.LOMBARDO JR
3) ZEILA MJ S.LEVACOVICH
4) ZURIGO DVS A.GREPPI
5) ZAUBER FERM C.FERRANTI
6) ZAHARA G.CASILLO
Corsa :2) II-14.25-PR. MUZZI AIR E.5.060 CAT.GFE GD PR M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TEDDY BEAR 2020 S.AMMANNATI
2) OMAS NP G.MORETTI
3) TOSCANO BIEFFE 2040 M.GRADI
4) USSOLA G.GUASTI
5) NOODLES BIEFFE F.ACCORINTI
6) USTINOV DE MILLE N.DEL ROSSO
7) SALSA PICCANTE 2060 D.DELLA MAGGIORE
8) TWILIGHT LUX S.PALADINI
Corsa :3) III-14.55-PR. FOSCO LUNGHI E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALBA DEI GREPPI 1600 A.GREPPI A
2) ANIA RICH E.BALDI
3) ARMONIA LL M.BISELLO B
4) A WONDER BI E.BONDO
5) ALESSANDRA LUX R.PEZZATINI B
6) ASSIA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO A
7) ALISSA TRIO M.STEFANI
8) AGAVE BARGAL A.SHMIDRA
9) AKIRA M.BARBINI
Corsa :4) IV-15.20-PR. DEDO DI VALLE E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMNERIS BI 1600 R.PEZZATINI C
2) ABEL DEL RONCO A.GREPPI
3) ATROPINA STIFT G.CARUSO
4) AIDA GRIF A.MURETTI
5) ANTHONY GAR E.BONDO
6) ALFREDO DIPA M.CAPANNA
7) AIDA CAPAR G.CASILLO
8) ATHENA LUX M.BISELLO C
9) A SEXYVIS PAR V.CASTIGLIA
10) ARIANASS V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
11) ASHURST E.BALDI
Corsa :5) V-15.50-PR. QUOZIENTE E.4.180 CAT.F M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VITESSE FERM 1600 A.SHMIDRA D
2) TILDE MATI E.OSSANI
3) SISCO GAN S.CAPENTI
4) UTOPICO GRIF S.MATTERA JR
5) TAMIGI DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO
6) URZULEI M.CHELI
7) UDINI' FONT MAN.MATTEINI
8) UNADA FERM L.LOVERA
9) VULCANO OP A.GREPPI D
10) TIKAD M.VOLPATO
Corsa :6) VI-16.15-PR. GRILLONA E.5.060 CAT.E M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RACHE HBD 1600 C.FERRANTI
2) NOBILE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
3) VIGOR OP MAN.MATTEINI
4) SPRITZ HOLZ V.CASTIGLIA
5) UTOPIA TRIO M.STEFANI
6) TIMAST G.CARUSO
7) RONDINELLA CLA E.BALDI
8) TOMOS D'AGHI V.P.DELL'ANNUNZIATA
9) TROGONE JET M.VOLPATO
10) TRISKA CAGEMAR G.CASILLO
Corsa :7) VII-16.45-PR. TINTORETTO E.3.410 CAT.G II TRIS M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TVB DI CASEI 1600 A.HALILAJ
2) VICTOR KINGS M.BARBINI E
3) TIBET DEI GREPPI V.P.MANGO
4) MIKE S.MATTERA JR
5) RODIO A.D'ETTORIS
6) RISK BIEFFE M.GRADI
7) PEGASO D'ALFA A.GREPPI
8) SALVADOR TRIO M.STEFANI
9) USA LIGHT M.CAPANNA
10) TILT DI RUGGERO A.SHMIDRA
11) OTIS DI PIPPO M.LEVACOVICH
12) SOGNO D'ASOLO E.BALDI E
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&