Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FOT-Follonica, Ippodromo dei Pini
Data :11/6/2024
Corsa :1) I-18.30-PR. HOT LINE E.4.620 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) EGO DI FATA 1600 R.COLLETTI
2) FAEN TROOT GP.MINNUCCI
3) ERROL FLYNN TREB G.DI NARDO
4) ELLIE GEORGE R.VECCHIONE
5) ESTUDIANTES A.DI NARDO
6) ESPRESSO GRIF D.ORSINI
Corsa :2) II-18.55-PR. VALFIO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DI FRANK BREED 2200 E.BELLEI
2) DANCE WITH ME A.DI NARDO
3) DONNER LUNARE G.DI NARDO
4) DANDOLO R.OSSANI
5) CANNIBAL GIUSY SAVARESE
6) DAFNE DI POGGIO M.BARBINI
7) DIOCHEBEL R.VECCHIONE
8) DONALD SPAV 2220 S.BELLESI
Corsa :3) III-19.25-PR. BRINED E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FLASH COL 1600 E.BELLEI
2) FIDEL RISAIA TRGF G.DI NARDO
3) FILODORO BAR M.VOLPATO
4) FANTASIA CAF L.BECCHETTI
5) FAMILY PAN A.DI NARDO
Corsa :4) IV-19.55-PR. BAD LOVE E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FUOCO DI MIRA 1600 D.BOSIA A
2) FELIX SBI S.GORI
3) FIENI DI CASEI GIO. MORRONE
4) FOLLOWER DEI RUM M.STAFFIERI
5) FURIA M.ZACCHERINI
6) FERULA COL ANT.VITIELLO
7) FUENTE DI MIRA G.BOSIA A
8) FALCONE G.CIRILLO
9) LIBERTY FAST D.ORSINI
10) FURIA CAPAR M.ANGELONI
Corsa :5) V-20.25-PR. AIKEN E.3.850 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DROGON RUN 1600 V.SAVARESE JR (A)
2) BON TON M.OSSANI
3) DOLLAR BABY D.MATTERA
4) DIANA DEL CIRCEO L.MUSCOLINI (A)
5) BUFFON ZS S.CIOTOLA
6) ZODECAR VERYNICE A.OUESLATI
7) DARK SHADOW A.VENEROSO (A)
8) ZOOM OP D.CHIARO (A)
9) COPEN CHUCK SM M.ROSATI
10) CARPE DIEM COL V.CARUSO JR
Corsa :6) VI-20.50-PR. BAISER D'IRIS E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESSENZA PICCANTE 1600 FEL.FACCI
2) EDOARDO REG L.BECCHETTI
3) EUSEBIO GP.MINNUCCI
4) ELODIE CAGEORS E.BELLEI
5) EASTER DEI GIOVI G.DI NARDO
6) ENEVIA VALSAN S.MATTERA JR
7) ETIENNE GIFAR R.VECCHIONE
8) ENJOY KEY COL M.VOLPATO
9) EMBASSY SAN S.AMMANNATI
10) ESCOBAR A.DI NARDO
11) ECLISSE DI CASEI R.MUSCOLINI
Corsa :7) VII-21.20-PR. BETOMSA E.7.260 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DOC INDAL 1600 L.BECCHETTI
2) DECON R.OSSANI
3) CORNELIA OP A.VANNUCCI
4) SUNNY CROCKETT GP.MINNUCCI
5) BRISTOL CR G.DI NARDO
6) DOLOMITE WF E.BELLEI
7) CRIS DI CAVALLINA E.FIASCHI
8) DINA SPRITZ A.DI NARDO
9) COUNTRY GIAL R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&