Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :RMT-Roma, Ippodromo Tor di Valle
Data :17/4/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.15-PR. AMAZZONI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAHARA FKS 1640 F.MINOPOLI
2) ZEROMANIA REK M.MANZONE
3) ZANZARITO F.PETTINARI
4) ZAMBESI MAIL R.VECCHIONE
5) ZEUS STECCA A.DI NARDO
6) ZWICKY FOX D.BATTISTINI
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. PESO E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARES DEL RONCO 1640 R.VECCHIONE
2) ANTARTICO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) ADMIRAL EFFE A.DI NARDO
4) ANCORA BELLA M.ANDREANI A
5) A SEXYSTAR PAR G.PANICO
6) AMAVIVA BELLA WARN.MARTELLINI A
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. FANTINI E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZE PEQUENO LONS 1640 L.CUOZZO
2) ZIZOU'S STAR TREB G.QUARNETI
3) ZABEL JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ZOBEIDE ERRE DAN.QUARNETI B
5) ZAMPILLO JET D.LUONGO
6) ZEUS INDAL G.LOMBARDO JR
7) ZURIGO DVS A.DI NARDO
8) ZEUS WORLD A.OLEZZO
9) ZEMEKIS PONZ R.OSSANI
10) ZAFFIRO ORO WARN.MARTELLINI
11) ZANDER MAIL D.ANGELETTI B
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. PERIZIA E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VOILA' BUIO 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) UNICA KEY S.MATTERA JR
3) VULCANO NAL F.PETTINARI
4) VASTAZ FONT MIL D.CUGLINI
5) VALENTINO ROSSI L.BECCHETTI
6) VENUS CANF F.MINOPOLI
7) VALGARDENA JET D.BATTISTINI
8) UGLY OP GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) VERA US WARN.MARTELLINI
10) VICEK M.MANZONE
11) VILLAGE PEOPLE A. RONCHINI
12) VERNASSO JET G.DI NARDO
13) VARADERO R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. TROTTO MONTATO A CAPANNELLE E.10.120 HANDICAP INVIT M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) NINNI ROD 1600 A.EL RHERRAS
2) SHELFORD RUN G.CECALONI
3) VICTORPER MARC.GIORDANI
4) STRILLOZZO JET A.SATTA
5) UMA DEL RONCO S.F.MOLLO
6) SKROCE D'AGHI G.CASSANI
7) VALE CAPAR R.DAMI
8) TUONO AMG ANT.MONTERISO
9) THERRY CAF M.NATYNKI
10) POSEIDON BAR A.VANNUCCI
11) TINA TURNER 1640 M.MONTERISO
Corsa :6) VI-17.25-PR. GUIDATORI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABY CLUB MAIL 2100 A. SALLUSTIO
2) ANXUR DEL CIRCEO S.MUSCOLINI
3) ARAMIS GRIF FIL.ESPOSITO
4) ALADINO INDAL ANT.VITIELLO
5) ATOS DEI VELTRI E.VILLANI
6) AGLAR G.MANZONE
7) ALL DI CASEI E.STORTI
8) ALTAVILLA JET M.MINNUCCI
9) ARABESCA PV FAB.MARTINELLI
Corsa :7) VII-17.55-PR. SELLA E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICTORY FOX 1640 D.BATTISTINI
2) STIACCINO JET A.DI NARDO
3) VAIO DEI VELTRI G.PALANGA
4) UMIMMA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) VITTORIANO ANS D.ANGELETTI
6) SERRADA ALOR G.DI NARDO
7) ROBY L.CUOZZO
8) VELOCE BEBO L.BECCHETTI
9) TALLARO TAB G.CERRONE
10) VALENT SF R.VECCHIONE
11) SANDRO M.MANZONE
12) TIGOR BEE POWER F.PETTINARI
Corsa :8) VIII-18.25-PR. INSELLAGGIO E.6.050 HANDICAP INVIT M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VEUVE HOLZ 2060 A. RONCHINI
2) ONE BEST THOR WARN.MARTELLINI
3) VINAIGRETTE FONT G.LOMBARDO JR
4) SPIRIT D'ASOLO G.DI NARDO
5) SODIO DEGLI ULIVI A.OLEZZO
6) PARSIFAL A.VANNUCCI
7) VICTOR DEI RONCHI A.DI NARDO
8) VALERIO SAN F.MINOPOLI
9) SHOW DI CASEI M.MANZONE
10) VELOCIRAPTOR FI D.CUGLINI
11) UNDERSTAND 2080 L.CUOZZO
12) UN JET DOC D.BATTISTINI
13) UOZZI F.PETTINARI
14) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
15) RAMAYA OM D.ANGELETTI
16) RE ROBINTOR GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
17) TAYLOR ROC L.BECCHETTI
18) RUM E COCA DAY R.VECCHIONE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&