Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CNT-Casarano, Euro Italia Casarano
Data :20/10/2020
Corsa :1) I-14.45-PR. TERRA ROSSA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELLA DI CHIARA 1600 A.CONVERTINI
2) BILLABONG G.GALLOSO
3) BRUCE GADD M. MANGIAPANE
4) BABLU' R.TAMBURRANO
5) BIG BEN WALLACE COS.FIORE A
6) BRINAGAL E.MELIS B
7) BEATRICE GRIF CARMEN GELO
8) BONNY CUB V.TORRENTE A
9) BERENICE M.MELIS B
10) BAYERN OP A.ZIZZI
Corsa :2) II-15.15-PR. TORRI COLOMBAIE E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VINELLA 1600 A.CONVERTINI
2) TACOS FONT A.ZIZZI
3) TUONO OM M.MELIS
4) ZAUBER FERM R.TAMBURRANO
5) VAGABONDO GHIBI CARMEN GELO
6) VERNALE RL F.MARANGI
7) ZEUS TR G.GALLOSO
Corsa :3) III-15.45-PR. MURETTI A SECCO E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLISON PDL 1600 S.NEGRO
2) ALIANTE PDL M. MANGIAPANE
3) ALI' BABA' GO PL.GIANNUZZI (A)
4) ALIA CHUCK SM A.CONVERTINI
5) ALATA PF COS.FIORE
6) ADIOSS CARMEN GELO
7) AMERICA MATCH M.PALADINI (A)
8) ACTIVE FIELD V.TORRENTE
9) ARTEMIDE LL G.GALLOSO
Corsa :4) IV-16.10-PR. ULIVI E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAMA PF 1600 F. PALADINI
2) OLIVO DEL RIO A.ZIZZI
3) ROGER MOORE F.MARANGI
4) PABLITO BIEFFE CO. PANTALEO
5) ULMUS RL COS.FIORE
6) ROGER TAV A.CONVERTINI
7) ZELTWEG AS S.NEGRO
8) VIS ROD V.TORRENTE
9) SPARVIERA BUZIA M. MANGIAPANE
Corsa :5) V-16.40-PR. LE CESINE E.3.740 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UWE DEL RONCO 1600 L.GIANNUZZI
2) UNASTELLA BIEFFE A.SCARANO
3) ZLATAN OP V.A.PUNZI
4) UNIQUE PDL G.MARSEGLIA
5) TAISON JET R. VANZANELLI
6) UNIQUE MATCH R.PALADINI
7) TOSCA REK P.SBOCCHI
Corsa :6) VI-17.10-PR. RAUCCIO E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEA PF 1600 F. PALADINI
2) THIAGO WF A.CONVERTINI
3) SCANDALO FONT A.ZIZZI
4) SCARLETTE GRIF M. MANGIAPANE
5) ZICO BYE BYE S.NEGRO
6) TORPE' E.MELIS
Corsa :7) VII-17.40-PR. PORTO SELVAGGIO E.4.840 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENTO ADRI 1600 V.TORRENTE
2) VAN BASTEN G.GALLOSO C
3) ZABALETA A.CONVERTINI
4) ZONA PF F. PALADINI
5) ZARDA M.ESPOSITO
6) ZEFIR MN LUCIA A.GENNARO (A)
7) VOLPE JET COS.FIORE
8) ZOOLANDER S.NEGRO C
9) ZOS SLIDE SM A.ZIZZI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&