Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :16/3/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.10-PR. M. SERAO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMIRA JACK 1660 L.PANICO
2) AZNAVOUR FERM SAV.GALLO
3) ANITA PRED R.GALLUCCI
4) AGASSI GRIF A.CASTALDO
5) ARECHI LJ I.FIERRO
6) AURORA CLEMAR A.DI NARDO
7) ALIDAZ GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) ALL IN WP C.MAIONE
9) ALLEGRA LUIS G.DI NARDO
10) ANABY PAN GEN.AMITRANO
11) ALABAMA WP FR.TUFANO 91
12) ASPROMONTE JET R.PALOMBA
13) AMERICA SAN A.SILVESTRO
14) APACHE M.MINOPOLI JR
15) ARGENTO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. G. PALUMBO E.3.410 CAT. G GENTL M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULIANA AMG 1660 S.SORIA
2) THIAGO D'ETE M.IMMOBILE
3) UMIKA F.PEPE
4) OMERO DE MURA GAE. MILONE
5) SIBILLA EGRAL L.CALABRESE
6) UTILE OP L.CAVALLARO
7) PELE' DEL PINO G.PADUANO
8) ROLEX WINNER F.GARGIULO
9) UBELIA JET R.LAMBERTI
10) UNDERGROUND ROA P.DONADIO
11) LEONE LASER C.TORTA
12) TORCELLO LUIS AND.MALAFRONTE
13) VALLESUSA G.CERRETO
14) VISPA JET C.ORLANDO SR
Corsa :3) III-16.10-PR. SCARFOGLIO E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARROW WF 2060 M.MINOPOLI JR A
2) ANTRACITE JET SAV.GALLO
3) AMYRA EFFE V.D'ALESSANDRO JR B
4) A NEW DREAM LF F.MINOPOLI A
5) ARMANDO IDO GP.MAISTO
6) AVORIO JET G.DI NARDO B
7) ARIEL GRIF ANT.ESPOSITO 90
8) ARTATERME JET M.VECCHIONE
9) ALPHA FAS FR.TUFANO 91
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. ANSALDO E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAGANAZ DEL SILE 1660 R.PALOMBA
2) ZERENA L.CUOZZO
3) ZAMIA PETRAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) ZAMBEZIA R.GALLUCCI
5) ZINNIAGAL GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) ZAFIRA JET F.D'ALESSANDRO (A)
7) ZANGOLA BARGAL V.LUONGO
8) ZINNALOR DEL SILE E.A.MAISTO
9) ZOE SM FR.TUFANO 91
10) ZETA CRIL M.MINOPOLI JR
11) ZARINA LZ C.DE CRISTOFARO
12) ZUMA BLESSED L.BECCHETTI
13) ZAGABRIA MAIL GP.MAISTO
Corsa :5) V-17.15-PR. S. DI GIACOMO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANTE BREED 1660 ANT.ESPOSITO 90
2) ZITA JET GEN.AMITRANO
3) ZELIG BI M.VECCHIONE
4) ZIGO YANK SM V.PETRELLA
5) ZIBELLINO ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) ZANYMEDE FAS FR.TUFANO 91
7) ZIA LAURA A.SILVESTRO
8) ZOOKA DEL SILE R.PALOMBA
9) ZODIACO SM M.MINOPOLI JR
10) ZODIACO DORIAL A.DI NARDO
11) ZICA CC SM R.GALLUCCI
Corsa :6) VI-17.50-PR. L. BOVIO E.4.180 CAT. F M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SENECA GRIF 1660 G.IMMOBILE
2) NEW DREAM REX F.MINOPOLI
3) URBANIA E.A.MAISTO
4) SEMONT YOUR SM GEN.AMITRANO
5) REYNOLD ALLEZ V.LUONGO
6) TURBO BYE BYE G.RICCIO
7) PABLO DI JESOLO C.MAIONE
8) ONNI LEST GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
9) ULFA R.GALLUCCI
10) SOCRATE FONT GAET.SOMMA
Corsa :7) VII-18.25-PR. F. RUSSO E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VENERINA JET 1660 V.LUONGO
2) VERY FAMOUS B.BEVILACQUA
3) USENGO JET V.D'ALESSANDRO JR
4) VERNER LUX GEN.AMITRANO
5) VERYIMPORTANT PAR GP.MAISTO
6) VIRTUOSO LUIS G.DI NARDO
7) VADUZ CANF L.CUOZZO
8) URSIASS S.DI VINCENZO
9) VELVETLIKE ERRE L.SIDDI
10) UNJUMBO ZS M.VECCHIONE
11) VARENNA FAS FR.TUFANO 91
12) VILLER C.MAIONE
13) VICOLETTO BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
14) VELVET FERM M.DI FRANCIA
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&