Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :NAT-Napoli, Ippodromo Agnano
Data :15/3/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.05-PR. MAYOTTE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALLINSU' JET 1600 M.ORLANDO A
2) ADINOX L.PANICO
3) ALDEBARAN MENY G.RICCIO
4) A BUG'S LIFE MZ.PELLEGRINO
5) AVANT OP V.LUONGO
6) AKIRA FONT R.GALLUCCI
7) ASJA OP FR.TUFANO 91
8) ARGO JET A.DI NARDO A
9) ADONE D'ALVIO ANT.ESPOSITO 90
10) ALTAIR FKS M.MINOPOLI JR
11) AMERICAN DANTE G.RUOCCO
12) ACHITA JACK G.PANICO
13) ALTER EGO G.DI NARDO
14) ANTARES ROC L.BECCHETTI
15) ASHLYPER AND.VITAGLIANO
16) ALBATROS LJ I.FIERRO
17) ANTONIO BOCCINO L.SIDDI
18) AZZURRO DIMAR WARN.MARTELLINI
Corsa :2) II-15.40-PR. SACOTRA E.6.600 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIOLA JET 1600 FIL.GALLO
2) VAUGHAN BI I.AMODIO
3) VAI ORAZIO L.M.RUBINO
4) URBS PAR C.CICCARELLI
5) VISONE JET E.VILLANI
6) TUONO FEZ S.MUSCOLINI
7) PATATRAC FEZ ANT.VITIELLO
Corsa :3) III-16.10-PR. COMORE E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2100 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMARANTO JET 2100 FR.TUFANO 91
2) ARGENTOVIVO M.MINOPOLI JR
3) AVERLA JET G.SAGGIOMO
4) AGO DOC V.LUONGO
5) A SEXYLADY PAR B.BEVILACQUA
6) ANTARTIDE DVS G.RICCIO
7) ART MAIL G.P.MINNUCCI
8) ARIA BAG L.BECCHETTI
Corsa :4) IV-16.40-PR. MADAGASCAR E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEYSTONE AS 1600 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) ZAIRA SM SAV.GALLO
3) ZEUS TOR GEN.AMITRANO
4) ZANGHI G.RICCIO
5) ZERIA DI CASEI C.MAIONE
6) ZIO CARLO JET R.GALLUCCI
7) ZODAN D'AGHI A.DI NARDO
8) ZORRO MIBI M.MINOPOLI JR
9) ZUCCHERO MODEL V.LUONGO
10) ZIMARIA L.CUOZZO
11) ZUCCHERO FAS FR.TUFANO 91
12) ZELIG BI M.VECCHIONE
Corsa :5) V-17.10-PR. MALDIVE E.10.010 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VEDETTE DEL RONCO 1600 GIOR.D'ALESSANDRO
2) TAYLOR ROC L.BECCHETTI
3) URCEUS MDM L.CUOZZO
4) ULTRAS GRIF GIULIA DESCHI
5) TALETE DEIMAR G.DI NARDO
6) TORNADO SPRITZ G.P.MINNUCCI
7) UPPER DANY FR.TUFANO 91
8) SPECIALESS AND.VITAGLIANO
9) TOTOO DEL RONCO M.MINOPOLI JR
Corsa :6) VI-17.40-PR. ZANZIBAR -II TRIS- E.5.060 CATEGORIA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIRDIS EFFE 2060 GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
2) TOLSTOI DEL NORD SAV.GALLO
3) VINCY D'OR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
4) ST JOHN VERYNICE R.GALLUCCI
5) URANOGAL G.RICCIO
6) VIRGILIO A.DI NARDO
7) SECTOR V.LUONGO
8) SIRDAR FERM M.MINOPOLI JR
9) SMART LA SOL GEN.AMITRANO
10) VIA COL VENTO GAR M.VECCHIONE
11) VICTOR BEBO 2080 L.BECCHETTI
12) VALZER SPIN ANT.ESPOSITO 90
13) VASARI GRIF G.DI NARDO
14) ULAZ C.MAIONE
15) ORLAN DECHIARI A.IMPRODA
Corsa :7) VII-18.15-PR. PATE E.3.410 CATEGORIA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TRINY DEL CIRCEO 1600 R.MUSCOLINI
2) SIGNAL HBD GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
3) SMORGHY E BAR G. INFIMO
4) SEVEN ELEVEN PINK I.FIERRO
5) TUONO GIGANTE TOR GR.D'ALESSANDRO SR
6) OKAVANGO BI R.BELFIORE
7) SATURNIA LUIS G.IMMOBILE
8) STEP BY STEP GEN.CASOLARI (A)
9) OCCHIOBALDO JA E.A.MAISTO
10) TIBERIO ROC C.CIOTOLA
11) SCOIATTOLO GIULIA GEN.AMITRANO
12) PIERVINCENZO A.DI NARDO
13) PATRIOT GAR S.BORRINO SR
14) NEDVED KYU G.RICCIO
15) OLIMPO WF G.DI NARDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&