Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :AVT-Aversa, Ippodromo Cirigliano
Data :18/5/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.30-PR. MURANO E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATENA RISAIA TRGF 1660 R.PALOMBA
2) ACHITA JACK L.PANICO
3) ABRACADABRA GAR R.GALLUCCI
4) ANTELAO JET G.IMMOBILE A
5) ARMANDO MARADONA GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
6) AMILCARE DIMAR GEN.AMITRANO
7) ALLODOLA JET G.LOMBARDO JR
8) A BUG'S LIFE MZ.PELLEGRINO
9) ARGENTARIO JET C.BELLUOMO A
10) ALENA D'AMORE L.CUOZZO
Corsa :2) II-16.00-PR. MESTRE E.4.180 COND. GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZURIGO 1660 S.SORIA
2) ZUCCHINA JET FIL.ESPOSITO
3) ZAGABRIA SAN P.DONADIO
4) ZACK AXE G.PADUANO
5) ZETA CRIL R.LAMBERTI
6) ZACK OP P.LUONGO
7) ZERBINO JET S.CALISE
8) ZERU FONT G.ABAGNALE
9) ZARIBA MATI L.CALABRESE
10) ZIP DEI GREPPI M.IMMOBILE
11) ZIRAH JET F.IACCARINO
Corsa :3) III-16.30-PR. P.ZZA SAN MARCO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ASHILD DI MELETRO 1660 R.PALOMBA
2) ARMONICA LANS E.A.MAISTO
3) ALBINA CAF R.FORINO
4) ANTONIO BOCCINO L.SIDDI
5) ALCATRAZ FI G.LOMBARDO JR
6) ALBIOL FILMONT L.CUOZZO
7) ALBATROS LJ I.FIERRO
8) ACHILLE PRED GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
Corsa :4) IV-17.05-PR. CANAL GRANDE E.4.180 CAT. F M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RED HALL SM 2060 R.GALLUCCI
2) RIVALE D'AMORE GIOV.D'ALESSANDRO
3) RISING NEW STAR MZ.PELLEGRINO
4) TATU' G.RICCIO
5) SMART LA SOL GEN.AMITRANO
6) TUONO CROS GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
7) SINDAL G.LOMBARDO JR
8) SANTIAGO DI CELO M.DE VIVO
9) PABLO DI JESOLO C.MAIONE
10) ORLAN DECHIARI A.IMPRODA
11) RICHTER DEL RONCO F.MINOPOLI
12) THIAGO MTT R.PALOMBA
Corsa :5) V-17.40-PR. VENEZIA E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUS BOCCINO 2060 L.SIDDI
2) ZAIRA DANIEL A.IMPRODA
3) ZAMIRA LUIS C.BELLUOMO
4) ZUCCO JET E.A.MAISTO
5) ZENO EGRAL GEN.AMITRANO
6) ZOCCOLO JET R.GALLUCCI
7) ZIBELLINO ABY GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
8) ZIMARIA L.CUOZZO
9) ZOOKA DEL SILE R.PALOMBA
Corsa :6) VI-18.15-PR. PONTE DEI SOSPIRI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VAMPIRASS 1660 U.DI VINCENZO
2) VERDINO JET E.VILLANI
3) UDINI' JOY C.PALOMBA
4) UTILE OP I.FIERRO
5) VINICIO MAIL D.LUONGO
6) VASCO MEDE SM A.IMPRODA
7) VINAIGRETTE FONT G.LOMBARDO JR
8) VERITA' BYBO M.ORLANDO
9) URBANIA G.RICCIO
10) VINCENT AND GLORY C.DE CRISTOFARO
11) VAN GOGH SM R.GALLUCCI
Corsa :7) VII-18.45-PR. CAORLE E.2.750 CAT. G M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URANIA D'ASOLO 1660 G.LOMBARDO JR
2) OXYGEN DANY G.DESCHI
3) OPINION LEADER R.PALOMBA
4) VISCO JET GR.D'ALESSANDRO JR
5) LEONE LASER GAET.SOMMA
6) VICTORY POWER GEN.AMITRANO
7) TOSCA DEL RIO R.GALLUCCI
8) TENEBROSO SPIN G.IMMOBILE
9) RIGHT WAY LF A.SILVESTRO
10) SICILIA BIO L.CUOZZO
11) ROI DE COEUR L.SIDDI
12) VILLARI U.DI VINCENZO
13) UVAL DI ETRIA A.CASTALDO
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&