Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MCT-Montecatini , Ippodromo Sesana
Data :13/7/2019
Corsa :1) I-20.25-PR. TERME EXCELSIOR E.13.200 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BANTU' DEI GREPPI 1640 E.BALDI
2) BUBBLE EFFE A.DI NARDO
3) BILARIA JET V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) BALBOA SAN R.PEZZATINI
5) BALIO COL V.CASTIGLIA
6) BARESI EFFE M.VOLPATO
7) BLASCO REAL E.MONI
Corsa :2) II-20.55-PR. TERME LEOPOLDINE E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZENO DEL RONCO 1640 FR.FACCI
2) ZIMMY CUB A.DI NARDO
3) ZERO GIRL PAR T.DI LORENZO
4) ZONK DI GIRIFALCO E.BELLEI
5) ZOE OP R.PEZZATINI
6) ZANCOPE' A.VECCHIONE JR
7) ZIGULI DEI GREPPI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
8) ZALIKA E.BALDI
9) ZALSHAN AS M.BARBINI
Corsa :3) III-21.25-PR. TERME LA SALUTE E.5.500 HANDICAP INVIT M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZOE AND GLORY 2040 E.FIASCHI A
2) ZEUDY MASK L.GUIDI
3) ZOLA' DEI GREPPI M.BARBINI
4) ZODIACO MATTO M.LEVACOVICH
5) ZANTE FONT ST.BALDI
6) ZIO MARCO A.DI NARDO
7) ZIVAGO GIFAR R.VECCHIONE
8) ZILLI S.CAPENTI A
9) ZOE DEGLI DEI 2060 E.BELLEI
10) ZIMAN E.BALDI
Corsa :4) IV-21.50-PR. TERME TAMERICI E.6.050 HANDICAP INVIT M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REALLY DL 2040 F.MONTI
2) TWILIGHT LUX S.GORI
3) VELOX MAIL V.MINIERO
4) TOSCANO BIEFFE M.GRADI
5) URBE DEL RONCO G.KERSBAUM
6) TEMPEST TREB FIL.ESPOSITO
7) SONNY CLUB 2060 ST.BALDI
8) VIRTUALE R.BARSI
9) VANDALO GIO R.DAMI
Corsa :5) V-22.15-PR. TERME TETTUCCIO E.12.100 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ANGELINA BAR 1640 E.BELLEI
2) A SEXYSTAR PAR M.MINOPOLI JR
3) ALLISON OP S.CAPENTI
4) ANGIOLINA OP A.DI NARDO
5) AMYRA EFFE I.GUASTI
6) ARMONIA LL R.PEZZATINI
7) AMY DEL DUOMO E.BALDI
Corsa :6) VI-22.45-PR. TERME TORRETTA E.10.010 CATEGORIA M.2840 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) UNICA GSO 2840 E.BALDI
2) UPPYMAR M.STEFANI
3) PLUTONIO OM A.VANNUCCI
4) TROGONE JET 2860 G.DI NARDO
5) VAE VICTIS CLUB MAN.MATTEINI
6) VERDI PRAV V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
7) TATANKA OP R.PEZZATINI
8) RUNNING ALLMAR 2880 R.VECCHIONE
9) SUERTE'S CAGE A.DI NARDO
10) UBICO CASTENADA E.BELLEI
Corsa :7) VII-23.15-PR. GRAN PREMIO SOCIETA' TERME M E.40.040 GRUPPO 3 M.2040 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALBATROS JOY 2040 RENE' LEGATI
2) AYRTON TREB A.DI NARDO
3) ARGENTOVIVO M.MINOPOLI JR
4) ALRAJAH ONE E.BELLEI
5) ANTONY LEONE G.DI NARDO
6) AURT MEDE SM R.VECCHIONE
7) ALISSA TRIO M.STEFANI
8) ADAM KIRBY COL S.CAPENTI
9) ALCARRO LIGHT E.BALDI
10) AZTECO DEI GREPPI V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
Corsa :8) VIII-23.40-PR. TERME REGINA E.4.180 CAT.F M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) REIMS DEI GREPPI 1640 I.GUASTI
2) URDIDERA A.BAVERESI
3) ULISSE GRIF A.DI NARDO
4) RIBOT ZS M.VOLPATO
5) UGANDA DEI GREPPI G.DI NARDO
6) VIDAL TAV MAN.MATTEINI
7) TRUXELLI M.STEFANI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&