Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :15/1/2020
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. GIOCHI E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELLE BREED 1600 S.BELLITTI
2) BEATA PF F. PALADINI
3) BELEN JACK CARMEN GELO
4) BIA BELONG L.CUOZZO
5) BELLE LG S.CRACOLICI
6) BRIGITTE LAN CL.DE FILIPPO
7) BAMBER RG FR.TUFANO 91
8) BRIGLIA DOC COS.FIORE
9) BORDAGLIA HOLZ G.GALLOSO
Corsa :2) II-15.35-PR. MOSCA CIECA E.3.080 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VODKA E RUM 1600 F. ANDRIOLI
2) TORMENTASS GIOV. GRECO
3) RARUS PF V. MASTRONUZZI
4) TUDOR DI POGGIO C. CIURA
5) UWE DEL RONCO D. PUTIGNANO
6) SAHMARA G. ALOIA
7) UNIVOCA RAL G. TOMAI
Corsa :3) III-16.05-PR. STREGA COMANDA COLORI E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ADEL MOON 1600 VIT. FORNARO
2) AMORE DI CASEI C.CICCARELLI
3) ALATA PF F.TAURO
4) ALI' BABA' GO L.GIANNUZZI
5) ADRIAN FALU L.CURATO
6) AMERICA MATCH R.PALADINI
7) ARLI CHUCK SM R. VANZANELLI
8) ANDREINA SUBA F.RESCIO
9) ANNIBAL SHOW C. BRIGANTE
Corsa :4) IV-16.35-PR. NASCONDINO E.6.050 COND.GENTL. M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BANGKOK SPAV 1600 F.MARANGI
2) BERINGAL CL.DE FILIPPO
3) BOS PF F. PALADINI
4) BIGVARENNE FAS FR.TUFANO 91
5) BRANDON A.CONVERTINI
6) BARBARELLA L. PITARDI
7) BEPO HOLZ G.GALLOSO
8) BATMAN GF G.PETRAROLI
9) BRUTO REK L.CUOZZO
10) BACCO PETRAL G.TAURO
11) BIRAGO R.TAMBURRANO
12) BATAVIA AS F. TORTORELLA
13) BIVARENN DOC COS.FIORE
Corsa :5) V-17.05-PR. CINQUE PIETRE E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALONSO CR 1600 L. PITARDI
2) ANNA DEGLI ULIVI CL.DE FILIPPO A
3) ALLEZ BREED S.BELLITTI
4) ALPHA FAS FR.TUFANO 91
5) ANIMO TUR DAN.ESPOSITO
6) ARTALO DI CELO R.TAMBURRANO
7) ARROW DEGLI ULIVI L.CUOZZO A
8) ALLES FURS LEBEN G.GALLOSO
9) ANITA DI CHIARA A.CONVERTINI
10) ALBERTA JET M. MANGIAPANE
11) AMALIA SHEBA COS.FIORE
Corsa :6) VI-17.35-PR. CAMPANA E.4.510 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZETO SFERR 1600 S.BELLITTI
2) THEODORA OP D.FIORE (A)
3) UANITA UR A.CONVERTINI
4) SILVA PF M.PALADINI (A)
5) UNASTELLA BIEFFE CARMEN GELO
6) ZANZARIERA COS.FIORE
7) ZULEJKA VERYNICE G.PETRAROLI
8) TRILLER BIO DAN.ESPOSITO
9) VOSTOK M.ESPOSITO B
10) URUKHAI PHOTO L. PITARDI
11) VICTORIA CHUC SM S.NEGRO
12) TENTAZIONE R.TAMBURRANO B
13) ZENO LANS F.MARANGI
14) USTED BI G.GALLOSO
15) ZOFF DEGLI ULIVI L.CUOZZO
Corsa :7) VII-18.05-PR. PALLA AVVELENATA E.7.700 COND.NASTRI M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ROGER TAV 2020 F.MARANGI
2) VELVET WISE L A.CONVERTINI
3) ZANZARA FAS FR.TUFANO 91
4) SOMEWHERE S.NEGRO
5) THIAGO MTT G.GENTILE
6) TOY DI POGGIO G.GALLOSO
7) SONIC ONE D.FIORE (A)
8) VIESTE DEI GREPPI G.TAURO
9) TUONO DELLE SELVE 2040 L. PITARDI
10) ZIO MARCO R.TAMBURRANO
11) ZOEE STAR CL.DE FILIPPO
12) USADOR FERM E.MELIS
13) URLO DI POGGIO COS.FIORE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&