Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :SCT-Siracusa, Ippodromo Mediterraneo
Data :12/7/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.35-PR. CEFALU' E.3.080 RECLAMARE ALL. M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CREED MUTTLEY 2200 P.D'ALUISI
2) DADDY MATTO M.PRESTIFILIPPO A
3) ATINA RISAIA TRGF V.DI NOTO B
4) DAYGIRL FONT C.FERRANTI JR (A)
5) CARLO FERM M.PORZIO
6) ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO S.CIOTOLA
7) BRISTOL OLM A.E.GIULIANO
8) BOWIE GAET.D'ALESSANDRO A
9) TABOR CAF V.CARUSO JR
10) DONATO G.ZITO
11) ARTAK S.DI CACCAMO
12) ATENA GAS S.OLLIO
13) CAMELIAST GIU.PEZZINO
14) BOEMIA CHUC SM A.ROSATO B
Corsa :2) II-20.05-PR. GALLIPOLI E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DECIMOMANNU LIPPI 2200 A.BUZZITTA
2) DANGEROUS MIND S.OLLIO
3) DAMA AC REGAL D.DI MAIO
4) DEIMOS DEL CIRCEO T.DI LORENZO
5) CAPOTEMPESTA FONT A.PECORARO JR.
6) DELMONICA MATTO L.MESSINEO
7) CELINE DEL RONCO S.CINTURA JR.
8) DUBAI TOR N.CINTURA
9) DOMY LASER F.LA ROSA JR
10) DORIAN GRAY F.LA ROSA 91
11) CLESIA DI RISAIA GA.CORDOVA
12) CROCODILE ROCK L.LA ROSA
Corsa :3) III-20.35-PR. JESOLO E.4.400 INVITO GD M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSUS CAF 1600 A.GIANNOLA
2) CONQUISTADOR BI M.CUCINOTTA C
3) BOCCA DORATA R.VACCARO
4) D'ANTOINE A.LEONE
5) VAITOR O.TORTORICI
6) BOSS FKS E. BUTTITTA
7) COMMANDER CROW GIO. MALTESE
8) BELFAGOR FI M.A.LA PORTA
9) DIRTY DANCING C.GALLUZZO
10) BRILLANT AXE S.PAMPILLONIA
11) DAMITA DI VENERE P.CUCINOTTA C
12) CAFFE' NERO ARC E.BALLO
13) ZARCHICCO PARK F.P.CARUSO
14) CRACK OP I.GRASSO
15) BIONDA DE GLERIS M.GIORDANO
16) DONCASTER A.SESSA
Corsa :4) IV-21.05-PR. SPIAGGE E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FOSCA PAX 1600 L.MESSINEO
2) FEBO CAF G.LO VERDE
3) FASHION GLORY S.CINTURA JR.
4) FRECCIA SPRITZ A.BASSO JR.
5) FINLAND AS C.GIORDANO
6) FELIZ DIA A.DI CHIARA
7) FREE WISE L N.CINTURA
8) FANTASIOSAGAL V.GALLO
9) FUROREGAL T.DI LORENZO
10) FLOWER SLF A.PECORARO JR.
11) FILOSSENO KEY G.VITALE
12) FRISCO BI L.MANCUSO
13) FRAMAR A.BUZZITTA
14) FERMEZZAGAL F.LA ROSA JR
Corsa :5) V-21.35-PR. TROPEA E.11.000 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ELLADE TREBI' 1600 G.VITALE
2) EDWIN TOR F.LA ROSA JR
3) ERMES TREBI' T.DI LORENZO D
4) ELETTRA BYE BYE D.DI MAIO
5) ETIENNE GRIF M.ZANCA
6) ERGA OMNES PAR L.MESSINEO
7) ETTORE TREBI' A.DI CHIARA D
8) ELODI' MABEL G.LO VERDE
9) ERCOLE FOREST A.PECORARO JR.
10) EDELWISE MEN A.BUZZITTA
Corsa :6) VI-22.05-PR. RIMINI E.4.510 CONDIZIONATA GD M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ERCOLE TREBI' 1600 E. BUTTITTA
2) EROICO PETT F.P.CARUSO
3) EROS COL C.GALLUZZO
4) EISENHOWER M.A.LA PORTA E
5) EGEO BREED S.PAMPILLONIA
6) ESMERALDA LG M.GIORDANO
7) ELSA B.INGARDIA
8) EASY GIRL P.CUCINOTTA
9) ENAMORADA MAKER A.SESSA
10) ECLETTICO CLUB E.BALLO
11) ENJOY RUN I.GRASSO
12) EXTRACRIS JET O.TORTORICI
13) EVERY GAMS R.VACCARO
14) ENZO DEL RONCO A.GIANNOLA E
Corsa :7) VII-22.35-PR. OROSEI E.5.060 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FENICE TREBI' 1600 G.LO VERDE
2) FRANK DEL RONCO A.DI CHIARA
3) FEARLESS FONT L.LA ROSA
4) FOKUS RAB L.MESSINEO
5) FAIBANA JET NON PARTENTE
6) FRANKLIN GRIF T.DI LORENZO
7) FOXSTILE ORS V.GALLO
8) FIONA TREBI' A.BUZZITTA
9) FARAH LEST S.CINTURA JR.
10) FEDRA PAX M.ZANCA
11) FOGLIADORO D'ARC A.PECORARO JR.
12) FIRST DES COL F.LA ROSA JR
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&