Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FOT-Follonica, Ippodromo dei Pini
Data :15/4/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. GONIARDA E.4.180 CAT.F GD PROPR. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VALERIO FONT 1600 ST.BALDI
2) URLO JET S.AMMANNATI
3) USSOLA G.GUASTI
4) VICO DEL RONCO L.PANTAROTTO
5) NOODLES BIEFFE F.ACCORINTI
6) VIA TRAINI P.GIUSTI
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. LISCROM E.2.750 CAT.G M.2200 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIP 2200 T.DI LORENZO
2) TURCHINO ELLE A.VANNUCCI
3) VIBURNO DE BUTY L.BECCHETTI
4) VANNI OP A.VELOTTI
5) VALENTINAGAL A.DI NARDO
6) UGADENA DEL SILE C.FRACASSA
7) RODIO S.LEVACOVICH
8) MIKE A.GREPPI
Corsa :3) III-16.00-PR. SCUDERIA CHIARA E.9.900 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AMOUR A BELLE 1600 A.DI NARDO
2) ARCOBALENO A.VANNUCCI
3) AMAZON FONT R.ANDREGHETTI
4) ALBA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
5) ALEX OP E.MONI
6) ALPAGO WF G.CASILLO
Corsa :4) IV-16.30-PR. CAIDA E.2.750 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VANGOG DEI VELTRI 1600 L.BECCHETTI
2) SILVERSTARFIER A.DI NARDO
3) UTOPICO GRIF A.GREPPI
4) USTINOV DE MILLE N.DEL ROSSO
5) VIOLETTA BREED S.MATTERA JR
6) TAJARI T.DI LORENZO
7) UHURU DEI GREPPI A.VELOTTI
8) TUSCOLANA C.FRACASSA
Corsa :5) V-17.00-PR. OLINSKY E.4.180 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEYLA MABEL 1600 M.VOLPATO
2) ZABAIONE MATTO M.LEVACOVICH
3) ZARJA AND GLORY T.DI LORENZO
4) ZIVA FONT A.VELOTTI
5) ZARINA D'AMORE E.MONI
6) ZAGARA DI MAZVALL A.VANNUCCI
7) ZINDER DEI GREPPI R.BIAGINI
8) ZINGO TOY A.DI NARDO
9) ZANCOPE' G.CASILLO
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. TRAVERSAGNA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALEX DORIAL 2200 A.GREPPI
2) ACT DI GIRIFALCO E.BONDO
3) ALLURE GSO R.ANDREGHETTI
4) ANTARES LUX V.CASTIGLIA
5) AKIM DE GLERIS A.DI NARDO A
6) AMBRA MATTO M.LEVACOVICH
7) ARZYLA A.VANNUCCI
8) ASTRO DE GLERIS T.DI LORENZO A
9) AARON DEL RONCO P.PANTAROTTO
10) ARDILES TAV A.BAVERESI
11) APE REGINA A.VELOTTI
12) ALFREDO DIPA M.CAPANNA
13) ANNA CHUCK SM L.BECCHETTI
14) ARLES DEI GREPPI R.BIAGINI
Corsa :7) VII-18.00-PR. PATRIOT RACE E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.2200 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEROINCONDOTTA OP 2200 G.PRESTIPINO
2) ZITA ERRENNE T.DI LORENZO
3) ZORA TOR G.CASILLO
4) ZEROGLUTINE PAR A.VELOTTI
5) ZOND MISSION TREB A.GREPPI
6) ZILLI A.DI NARDO
7) ZAPATA RAB M.VOLPATO
8) ZALIKA ST.BALDI
9) ZEUDY MASK L.GUIDI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&