Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PDT-Padova, Ippodromo Breda
Data :11/7/2024
Corsa :1) I-19.20-PR. MARIGNAC PER E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) GOLDBET WISE L 1640 E.MONTAGNA
2) GABRIELLA JET A.DI NARDO A
3) GIULIEN TRIO P.LEONI
4) GIOCONDA JET R.VECCHIONE
5) HER HIGHNESS A.PIRANEJ A
6) GHEMON COL F.PETTINARI
7) GROZER M.GRECO
Corsa :2) II-19.45-PR. ALESSANDRO MILANI E.4.180 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZALABAR MEN 1640 A.SANCES
2) DELIZIA DI CASEI L.MUSCOLINI (A)
3) BORDER LINE PAX S.PISCUOGLIO
4) VENUSIA JET FL.LUONGO (A)
5) BENVENUTA DL K.GIANNACCARO
6) BATMAN GRIF MASS.ROMANO
7) DEMETRA GAS S.MANGONI
8) BENJAMIN BRU M.PELLIZOLA
9) ZODECAR VERYNICE A.OUESLATI
10) JEOFFREY L.RAFFA
Corsa :3) III-20.15-PR. SUSY E.5.060 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FIGHT CUB 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) FIRESTAR BFC C.PISCUOGLIO
3) FRANKEL LAKSMY F.PETTINARI
4) FUORILEGGE F.PISACANE
5) FIABA LUNARE CLUB V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
6) FISTIL MD L.TALPO JR
7) FLAURA E.MONTAGNA
8) FARIBA SPRITZ A.SARZETTO
9) FEDERER ZS A.FONTE
10) FAZER HOPE R.VECCHIONE
Corsa :4) IV-20.45-PR. MARZIA PASQUATO E.4.840 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BARBABIETOLO PEL 1640 A.DI NARDO
2) UR TAB DI AZZURRA S.LEVACOVICH
3) BLUE LIGHT R.VECCHIONE
4) BEL GNARO LUCY A.GALEAZZI
5) DRESDA BI L.TALPO JR
6) DUBAI JET M.RAIMO
Corsa :5) V-21.10-PR. GRETA MILANI E.3.080 CATEGORIA M.1640 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BILU' LEO 1640 C.PISCUOGLIO
2) DUPLO A.CASTIELLO
3) CHALA L.TALPO JR B
4) ZAX CLUB S.LEVACOVICH
5) CAROLE RAMAGE M.G.BORTOLANZA
6) CAROSIO LIGHT M.BRESSAN
7) BOHEMIAN RAPSODY LUCA TALPO B
8) DOMINIO BI A.DI NARDO
9) VELEZ D'AGHI E.MONTAGNA
10) DAISY DUCK MASS.ROMANO
Corsa :6) VI-21.40-PR. MEMORIAL SILVIO PASQUATO E.6.820 CONDIZIONATA M.1640 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) FAST EQUOS JET 1640 R.VECCHIONE
2) FABIA POMPEA BOND A.DI NARDO
3) FIRE BLACK V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
4) FANTA SPRITZ C.PISCUOGLIO
5) FURUBRUNEN POINT F.PETTINARI
6) FINLANDIA TOR A.PIRANEJ
7) FRANK BIEFFE A.SARZETTO
8) FIAMMA NP F.PISACANE
Corsa :7) VII-22.10-PR. MATTEO PASQUATO E.4.510 CONDIZIONATA M.2040 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ESMERALDA BRU 2040 A.CASTIELLO
2) ETIENNE GIFAR R.VECCHIONE
3) EDWIN DI POGGIO LUCA TALPO
4) EVAN SPRITZ C.PISCUOGLIO
5) ENEA TAV 2060 A.DI NARDO
6) EMPIREO V.P. DELL'ANNUNZIAT
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&