Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TAT-Taranto, Ippodromo Paolo VI
Data :15/4/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.15-PR. D'ANGELO E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2020 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ARCADIA CR 2020 M. MANGIAPANE A
2) ARTIDE VINCENZO J. FORNARO
3) ANIMAECORE JET A.VOLPE A
4) ADELE EFFE G.PANICO
5) ANDREINA SUBA G.DE FILIPPIS
6) ARTEMISIA GAR M.MINOPOLI JR
7) ATTRAZIONE R.TAMBURRANO
8) AILA CHUCK SM M. SIBILLA
Corsa :2) II-15.50-PR. PANDETTA E.6.600 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATENA SUBA 1600 M. SIBILLA
2) ALBA MATCH S.NEGRO
3) ABIBA L. PITARDI
4) AVANA SPAV G.MESSINEO
5) ASJA OP FR.TUFANO 91
6) ANNABEL S.CRACOLICI
7) ARUNTE RAB G.DE FILIPPIS
8) ATLAS DEI RUM G.GALLOSO
9) APACHE TUR L.ESPOSITO
10) ADRIAN FALU CL.DE FILIPPO
11) ARIOSCIA' M.ESPOSITO
12) AMAZING GIRL R.TAMBURRANO
13) ALBA DI CHIARA V.GIANNUZZI
14) ALAIONER CHIARA COS.FIORE
15) ARTEMIDE GAR M. MANGIAPANE
Corsa :3) III-16.20-PR. ZETA E.4.180 CONDIZIONATA M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZANNA BIANCA 1600 I. TAMBORRINO
2) ZAMA PF F. PALADINI
3) ZUCCHERINO V.GIANNUZZI B
4) ZIMIL AGAIN VIT. FORNARO
5) ZANCARA RAB L.MAIORANA C
6) ZORRO ZS DAN.ESPOSITO
7) ZELINDA JACK M.ESPOSITO
8) ZULEIKA SM L. PITARDI D
9) ZAHAR VERYNICE G.GALLOSO C
10) ZUMA HORSE FR.TUFANO 91
11) ZOLA R.TAMBURRANO
12) ZEFIRO SM M.MINOPOLI JR
13) ZELIE FONT CL.DE FILIPPO
14) ZAVIO PL.GIANNUZZI (A) B
15) ZICLA VERYNICE COS.FIORE
16) ZINGARA INDAL L.MESSINEO JR. D
17) ZEFIR MN V.LUONGO
Corsa :4) IV-16.50-PR. RAMAZZOTTI E.7.700 COND.NASTRI M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZORRO MIBI 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) ZABAIONE SPAV V.LUONGO
3) ZOLDER OP G.MESSINEO
4) ZIO MARCO R.TAMBURRANO E
5) ZUAVA I. TAMBORRINO E
6) ZOLI MEDE SM A.MARSEGLIA
7) ZAMBESI COS.FIORE
Corsa :5) V-17.20-PR. PELU' E.5.060 COND.GENTL. M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEMAN 2020 IOLANDA IANNACO
2) ZAFFERANO SPAV V.A.NANNA
3) ZULEJKA VERYNICE C. QUITO
4) ZETO SFERR G.SCARANO
5) ZAIA JET F. MAIULLARO
6) ZOS SLIDE SM E.SOMMA
7) ZAR SHEBA VIT. FORNARO
8) ZONA PF F. PALADINI
9) ZEFIRO GRIF C.CICCARELLI
10) ZANTE DEL RONCO F.RESCIO
11) ZINFANDEL C. BRIGANTE
Corsa :6) VI-17.50-PR. CANTANTI E.9.900 CAT.C-D M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TUONO DELLE SELVE 1600 I. TAMBORRINO
2) UFFIZI CLA M. SIBILLA
3) URALI SM M.MINOPOLI JR
4) VOODOO DEI GREPPI G.GALLOSO
5) SISSY STARLIGHT L.MESSINEO JR.
6) TENTAZIONE M.ESPOSITO
7) VETTEL GRIF R.TAMBURRANO
8) TOWER DI POGGIO COS.FIORE
9) SMOKE DI PIAGGIA GEN.AMITRANO
10) UPPER DANY FR.TUFANO 91
11) UCONN GRIF V.LUONGO
12) VAGABONDO GHIBI G.MESSINEO
Corsa :7) VII-18.20-PR. VASCO ROSSI E.5.060 CAT.E M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TIMBUCTU BI 2020 FR.TUFANO 91
2) TALIA AXE M.MINOPOLI JR
3) UNIQUE PDL A.MARSEGLIA
4) TROUBLE F. TORTORELLA F
5) UN'ALBA ZS R.TAMBURRANO
6) NERO DE GLORIA F.RESCIO
7) ULSTER OP GIU. CARAMIA F
8) VELVET WISE L V.LUONGO
9) SMILE WF G.GENTILE
10) SI ETOILE DEL RIO CL.DE FILIPPO
11) PICO DI GAN G.GALLOSO
12) SCORPIONE OM S.NEGRO
13) VERNER VALMONT I. TAMBORRINO
14) VENERE CLAD COS.FIORE
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&