Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :MGT-Montegiorgio, Ippodromo San Paolo
Data :22/11/2020
Corsa :1) I-13.00-PR. OPAL VIKING (REC. FEMM. GENT E.6.050 RECLAMARE M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BONA VENTURA 1600 P.CIARMIELLO
2) BIGIARELLA REK L.VASTANO
3) BRICIOLA SAN B.ARBORE
4) BIRIKINA LIGHT S.BASTIANI
5) BE QUEEN FRANCIS MIRKO MARINI
6) BBFRANCIS G.COLANTONIO
7) BRUNETTA DEI MEN G.CALABRESI
8) BERNADETTE REK A.VENEZIA
Corsa :2) II-13.30-PR. PEACE OF MIND E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CALLIOPE 2060 M.DI NICOLA
2) COPYRIGHT WISE L G.DE FILIPPIS
3) CAESAR JET A.GOCCIADORO
4) COSIMA FERM E.BACALINI A
5) CANNIBAL FI D.CUGLINI A
Corsa :3) III-14.00-PR. DRYADE DES BOIS (BATTERIA C E.10.010 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIRGINIA GRIF 1600 A.GOCCIADORO
2) VISA AS MASS.CASTALDO
3) ZEFIRO GUAL A.GREPPI
4) ZUELGAL M.CHELI
5) ZOEE STAR I.FIERRO
6) DEIMOS RACING R.ANDREGHETTI
7) ZOLA FRANCIS M.DI NICOLA
8) TEA FOR TWO FONT G.PACILEO
9) ANCORA BELLA M.ANDREANI
Corsa :4) IV-14.30-PR. MONI MAKER (BATTERIA B) E.10.010 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ABBA GUAL 1600 A.GREPPI
2) VENTO SPRITZ R.ANDREGHETTI
3) VANESIA EK RENE' LEGATI
4) CHIEF ORLANDO-N- V.GALLO
5) ALEANDRO LOR E.BACALINI
6) VERDON WF A.GOCCIADORO
7) GIANLUCA BOKO L.BECCHETTI
8) URALI SM NON PARTENTE
9) ZACHAR BAY G.DE FILIPPIS
Corsa :5) V-15.00-PR. PACISA' LEST (BATTERIA A) E.10.010 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) STEPPING SPACEBOY 1600 V.GALLO
2) ARAZI BOKO A.GOCCIADORO
3) RAISSA SERE D.CANGIANO
4) ZLATAN G.P.MINNUCCI
5) ZANTE BREED M.MINOPOLI JR
6) VESNA RENE' LEGATI
7) ULA RISAIA TRGF A.GREPPI
8) TANTO BELLA M.ANDREANI
9) VILLER G.DE FILIPPIS
Corsa :6) VI-15.30-PR. MISS BALTIC (INVITO) E.9.900 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BLUE EYES BAR 1600 M.MINOPOLI JR
2) BOLIVAR ROC L.VASTANO
3) BON JOVI JET M.DI NICOLA
4) BRENNO LAUMAR A.GREPPI
5) BREILA DI CASEI G.DE FILIPPIS
6) BLACK BEAUTY KEY A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :7) VII-16.00-PR. LOUISE LAUKKO (INVITO) E.11.000 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALIGERO DEI RUM 1600 M.GUZZINATI B
2) AMAVIVA BELLA M.ANDREANI
3) AMERICAN DANTE G.PACILEO
4) ALBERETA CLA L.VASTANO
5) AMERICA SPRITZ L.BECCHETTI
6) ADORNI GRIF A.GOCCIADORO
7) ASNAUR DEI RUM D.CANGIANO B
Corsa :8) VIII-16.30-PR. MACK GRACE SM (CONSOLAZIONE) E.14.300 INVITO M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
Corsa :9) IX-17.00-PR. XXXII PALIO DEI COMUNI L.MAT E.154.000 GRUPPO 1 M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&