Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :PAT-Palermo, Ippodromo La Favorita
Data :14/1/2022
Corsa :1) I-13.45-PR. MONICA BELLUCCI E.4.620 RECL. FEMM. M.2000 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) CHAVEZ OP 2000 G.VITALE A
2) CAPOLEONA SM G.PORZIO JR.
3) CARINA PETU F.SCO PUCCIO
4) CLEO ORS A.BUZZITTA
5) CELESTE ZEN N.CINTURA
6) CAFFEINA OP L.MAIORANA A
7) CORRIVIA FONT A.PECORARO
8) CENERENTOLA L.MANCUSO
9) CACERES D.DI STEFANO
Corsa :2) II-14.15-PR. MONICA VITTI E.6.050 MAIDEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DALMAZIA SAN 1600 A.PECORARO B
2) DAFNE TREBI' A.DI CHIARA
3) DACIA C.GIORDANO
4) DULCINEA G.VITALE C
5) DONATO M.ZANCA B
6) DARCEY SAN L.MANCUSO
7) DORIAN GRAY C.LAZZARA
8) DITTORIA AS G.CORDOVA
9) DE LAVEGA ZEN G.MESSINEO
10) DIAMANTE COL L.MESSINEO
11) DAFNE ORS A.BUZZITTA
12) DAFNEGAL G.PORZIO JR.
13) DE NILSON D.DI STEFANO C
14) DORIAN GRAY FONT G.LO VERDE
Corsa :3) III-14.45-PR. GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA E.3.080 CAT.G M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BIAGIO CHUC SM 2000 L.UGENTI
2) BONO JET N.CINTURA
3) VICTOR DEI RONCHI G.CORDOVA
4) URAGANO NERO D.DI STEFANO
5) ALEANDRO GV NON PARTENTE
6) RAVANEO SPRITZ A.PECORARO
7) ZURITOS RL F.SCO PUCCIO
8) BEST AV O.MILITELLO
9) ARGOKAM L.MESSINEO
10) UBAY DOC L.MAIORANA
11) SHERMAN CUB F.P.CONTICELLI
12) ALE D'EFFE G.PORZIO JR.
13) ZAZZERA JET A.FAZIO
14) AVA GARDNER TREB C.LAZZARA
Corsa :4) IV-15.20-PR. SOFIA LOREN E.4.840 CAT.E M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALBACHIARA LA 1600 A.DI CHIARA
2) ARIEL D.DI STEFANO
3) SAIANO LOD G.SALAMONE
4) VINCENT AMG L.LA ROSA
5) ANASTASIA GRIF G.PORZIO JR.
6) ASTAG SONIC A.GIOE'
7) ALTAIR A.BUZZITTA
8) BARIA TRGF RISAIA M.ZANCA
9) ALMA PAN L.MESSINEO
10) BIONDA DE GLERIS N.CINTURA
11) ZARCHICCO PARK F.P.CARUSO
Corsa :5) V-15.45-PR. GRANDI ATTRICI E.8.800 COND. M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BELFAGOR FI 1600 L.LA ROSA
2) ZIGOLO VGL M.ZANCA
3) ASCIANO G.PORZIO JR.
4) BORGOGAL G.LO VERDE
5) ASK ME NOW D.DI MAIO
6) ZONK DI GIRIFALCO A.BUZZITTA
7) ZUM LC F.SCO PUCCIO
8) BALTIMORA SPAV M.ORLANDO
9) ACQUATINTA FONT G.MESSINEO
10) ATOLLO DEI GREPPI G.CORDOVA
Corsa :6) VI-16.15-PR. ANNA MAGNANI E.4.180 COND. M.2000 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) COMMANDO 2000 P.VASTA
2) CHINA BKS I.GRASSO
3) COLINASS B.INGARDIA
4) CHAPLIN GRIF M.LAZZARA
5) CUSOLI SM S.TAMBURLANO
6) CALYPSO RAB B. LO GIUDICE
7) CARIM E. BALLO
8) CATE CAPAR C. ARCERI
9) CAPUNKA A.SESSA
10) CONCORDIA F.P.CARUSO
11) CACEROLA D.TERMINI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&