Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :TST-Trieste, Ippodromo Montebello
Data :30/6/2020
Corsa :1) I-16.05-PR. MCENROE E.5.500 CONDIZ.-FEMMINE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AJLEN DL 1660 A.GREPPI
2) ANGELICA M.PISTONE
3) ALINA ZACK M.TREVELLIN
4) ANTIOPE LINDY J.BENFENATI
5) AURORA LL P.SCAMARDELLA
6) ARTEFICE ALF.GAMBOZ
Corsa :2) II-16.35-PR. PANATTA E.6.050 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRINA LAUMAR 1660 A.GREPPI
2) BARNABA BABA O.ZORZETTO
3) BANDIERA DEL SILE G.TARGHETTA
4) BELBA BAGGINS F.PISACANE
5) BACCARA COMO J.BENFENATI
6) BALANCE MTT M.PISTONE
7) BALTIMORA MATTO V. MARTELLINI
8) BHOTO DE GLERIS C.LONGO
Corsa :3) III-17.05-PR. CONNORS E.4.180 CATEGORIA F M.2060 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) DAR LA NOTA 2060 M.PISTONE
2) SYDNEY E.MONTAGNA
3) UVELLA VEZ G.TARGHETTA
4) TARS STARS JA. SAGAJ
5) RIVAROLO V. MARTELLINI
6) ULIVETO BARGAL A.GREPPI
7) ZAZIE DEL RONCO P.SCAMARDELLA
Corsa :4) IV-17.35-PR. DEI TENNISTI E.7.700 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) BRASILIA YO 1660 LUCA TALPO
2) BUFFALO WISE AS G.CASSANI
3) BACCO BACHO' M.PISTONE
4) BONO JET F.PISACANE
5) SUZI KP P.SCAMARDELLA
6) BEMON CHUC SM M.TREVELLIN
Corsa :5) V-18.05-PR. BARAZZUTTI-TROFEO GENTLEMEN E.4.180 CONDIZ.-GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) AZZURRA TAB 1660 D.EDERA
2) ADOBE N'GREGHI G.MORETTI
3) AMICA CGR O.ZORZETTO
4) AURORA REK S.LAGO
5) APOLLO JET G.FOMULARO
6) AZALEA JET M.ZACCHERINI
Corsa :6) VI-18.30-PR. ASHE E.5.060 CAT. E-F-GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VARDEN BABA 1660 G.MORETTI
2) VAL DI SOLE S.LAGO
3) VIOLET VIK G.FOMULARO
4) PUTNIK D'AGHI O.ZORZETTO
5) RABAT G.CELIN
6) ZANZA FRANK D.EDERA
Corsa :7) VII-19.00-PR. LENDL E.5.500 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VISION DEI VELTRI 1660 A.GREPPI
2) ZIPPER KRONOS V. MARTELLINI
3) ZEUS MATTO ALF.GAMBOZ
4) ESTELLE DE LA DIVE P.SCAMARDELLA
5) ZAMORA DE GLERIS C.LONGO
6) MAGIC LOOK JA. SAGAJ
7) ZAFFIRO COMO J.BENFENATI
8) ZUMA HORSE M.PISTONE
Corsa :8) VIII-19.25-PR. BORG E.3.410 CATEGORIA G M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SAMURAI BE 1660 F.PISACANE
2) URSA DE GLERIS C.LONGO
3) UMBER KRONOS G.CASSANI
4) TU SEI MTT P.SCAMARDELLA
5) VILLA JET B. JAN
6) TAYLOR MATTO ALF.GAMBOZ A
7) SIMIA SPRITZ M.G.BORTOLANZA
8) TEVERE E.MONTAGNA A
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&