Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :CET-Cesena, Ippodromo Savio
Data :13/7/2019
Corsa :1) I-21.10-PR. DIAVIA E.6.600 INVITO M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ULA RISAIA TRGF 1660 A.GREPPI
2) VODKA BAY L.LOVERA
3) UNIQUE REK A.GOCCIADORO
4) VIERI DANY GRIF V.LUONGO
5) VEANTUR A.FAROLFI
6) TINA TRIO D.NUTI
Corsa :2) II-21.35-PR. CARLOTTA ALICE E MATILDE E.4.180 CAT.F GENTL. M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VICTORY RU TREBI' 1660 L.PASQUALINI
2) VIOLET AND GLORY G.COLANTONIO
3) UPPER TRIO A.ORLANDI GD
4) REGENSBOURG F.MARCHINO
5) VICTORIA BEST CR.CHIANESE
6) URLA DEL VENTO M.CANALI
7) ULENA DEL RIO A.NUNZIATA
8) OSIRIDE RON MICH.ROSSI
Corsa :3) III-22.00-PR. PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE ITALY E.3.410 RECLAMARE M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) VIENROSE 1660 R.ANDREGHETTI
2) UMBERTO F.VIRZI'
3) URASIA TAB A.GREPPI
4) VITTORIA CAF A.PECORARO A
5) VARA V.VITI
6) ULISSE ANS A.FAROLFI A
7) URBI ET ORBI JET V.LUONGO
Corsa :4) IV-22.25-PR. AUTOVANTI E.8.800 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ATENA WF 1660 G.PANICO
2) ALLEGRA OK D.NUTI
3) GIULIANOVA -F- A.GREPPI
4) AMERIQUE CLEMAR R.ANDREGHETTI
5) ANDREA SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
6) ARIEL TOR S.MIRAGLIA
7) ABIGAIL F.MARTINELLI
8) ALE DEGLI ULIVI V.LUONGO
9) ASK ME NOW M.CHELI
10) ARCHIDAMIA A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :5) V-22.50-PR. AMICI DEL MAESTRO E.5.060 CAT.G/E NASTRI M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) SIMIA SPRITZ 1660 M.G.BORTOLANZA
2) ROB MABEL G.D'AMBRUOSO
3) TENASTRIK SI G.BALLOTTA
4) TOMMY A.GREPPI
5) SAX AS R.ANDREGHETTI
6) RITA DI SGREI F.VIRZI'
7) NAXOS G.TUTINO
8) SHARON PRIDE 1680 V.LUONGO
Corsa :6) VI-23.10-PR. MEMORIAL CARLO MANTELLINI E.9.350 CONDIZIONATA M.1660 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZEUGMA D'AMORE 1660 F.MARTINELLI
2) ZENIT DEL DUOMO A.FAROLFI
3) ZOSIMA MAG V.LUONGO
4) ZEFIRO GUAL A.GREPPI
5) ZINGARO GADD R.ANDREGHETTI
6) ZARRAZZA ITALIA LOR.BALDI
7) ZOFF DEGLI ULIVI G.TUTINO
8) ZAR OP A.GOCCIADORO
Corsa :7) VII-23.30-PR. ARNDON'S FANCY E.4.400 CONDIZIONATA M.2060 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZORI 2060 S.VALENTINO
2) ZACK SPRITZ A.FAROLFI
3) ZATTERA JET V.LUONGO
4) ZOLDAS G.CITARELLA
5) ZENO COLO' V.VITI
6) ZAGOR MTT A.GREPPI
7) ZUBA FONT M.BASILE
8) ZIRAH JET F.MARTINELLI
9) ZORADOR R.ANDREGHETTI
10) ZARDO VALD G.BALLOTTA
11) ZIBI BI M.CHELI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&