Banca Dati / Numeri
Banca dati prestazioni
 
Accedi
Nome utente:
Password:
Password dimenticata?
Non ancora registrato?
 
Partenti
Ippodromo :FIT-Firenze, Ippodromo Mulina
Data :16/3/2019
Corsa :1) I-15.00-PR. CITTI TIMBRI E TARGHE E.9.900 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ALESSANDRA LUX 1600 F.ACCORINTI
2) ADAM KIRBY COL P.L.GIANNONI
3) ALLELUIA LZ M.IACCARINO
4) ANIA RICH ST.BALDI
5) AEROBIC BI D.ORSINI
6) ANOUK GRAD M.GRADI
7) ANNA DEGLI ULIVI ALF.SORRENTINO
8) ALBA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
9) AFRODITE ORS R.DAMI
Corsa :2) II-15.30-PR. CITTI BANDIERE E STENDARDI E.3.410 CAT.G GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TOSCA EFFE 1600 F.ACCORINTI
2) ULTIMOPRINCY G.GUASTI
3) RISK BIEFFE F.MARCHINO
4) VANNI OP G.TACCONI
5) LOVE INSIDE P.ROMANO
6) UNICOZ M.IACCARINO
7) TOMORROW ZS A.DI BASCO
8) UNICEF R.GIANNONI
9) UGANDA DEI GREPPI G.DI VENTI
10) SISCO GAN M.ANGELONI
11) TATION CUP SM F.SERENA
12) VULCANO SPIN C.PEPPONI
Corsa :3) III-15.55-PR. CITTI RICAMO E STAMPA E.8.800 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZALEA MABEL 1600 F.MONTI
2) ZINGARO GADD M.CANALI
3) ZUMBA BI M.BIASUZZI
4) ZORRO GUAL S.PALADINI
5) ZILLI P.L.GIANNONI
6) ZENO DEL RONCO M.ANGELONI
7) ZELDA ZACK ST.BALDI
8) ZOE OP F.ACCORINTI
9) ZOOPER ALF.SORRENTINO
10) ZONK DI GIRIFALCO L.ALESSI
Corsa :4) IV-16.25-PR. CITTI ARTICOLI PROMOZIONALI E.5.060 CAT.E GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) URSUS TFT 1600 F.MONTI
2) UMMAGUMMA S.PALADINI
3) REALLY DL S.QUERCI
4) TAYLER DI PIPPO G.DI VENTI
5) URBI ET ORBI JET M.IACCARINO
6) TURBO CAPAR M.ANGELONI
7) SIOUX DEI GREPPI G.GUASTI
8) SINGER DEL RONCO L.ALESSI
9) PACHA DEI GREPPI N.DEL ROSSO
10) RESOLE MATTO S.LAGO
11) SHAGHY R.DAMI
Corsa :5) V-16.55-PR. CITTI SEGNALETICA AZIENDALE E.6.600 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) TESLA 1600 M.BRESSAN
2) VITTORIA GAR M.IACCARINO
3) TALEGGIO LUNG F.MONTI
4) URZULEI S.QUERCI
5) TEMPEST TREB R.DAMI
6) VINCI PER NOI G.KERSBAUM
7) URBANO FERM P.BINDI
8) VALLE DEI GREPPI F.ACCORINTI
9) VAN DICK BI M.BIASUZZI
10) USSOLA G.GUASTI
11) VALCHIRIA SPIN C.PEPPONI
12) VASTY DI POGGIO D.ORSINI
Corsa :6) VI-17.30-PR. CITTI PREMIAZIONI SPORTIVE E.12.100 CAT.FEDCB GENTL M.2020 (Tris)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI 2020 G.CARLOTTO
2) USAIN AS M.IACCARINO
3) ULTRAS BI D.DELLA MAGGIORE
4) POTTER JET M.CANALI
5) RIBOT ZS 2040 J.BRISCHETTO
6) TOKEN BI M.BIASUZZI
7) SPECIAL MATTO S.LAGO
8) VANDALO GIO R.DAMI
9) ODDONE MP D.ORSINI
10) RONALDO GRAD 2060 M.GRADI
11) SONNY CLUB ST.BALDI
12) SIN MIEDO V.PALIO
Corsa :7) VII-17.55-PR. CITTI ADESIVI E.5.500 COND GENTLEMEN M.1600 (Trio)
Cavallo Distanza Guidatore R.Scud.
1) ZAMBROTTA JET 1600 G.MORETTI
2) ZIGOLO VGL P.ROMANO
3) ZARINA BI M.BIASUZZI
4) ZAGARA DI MAZVALL M.ANGELONI
5) ZEBU' DIPA N.DEL ROSSO
6) ZETA CASH ST.BALDI
7) ZELK OLM S.QUERCI
8) ZONIN JET R.DAMI
 www.ctech.it : Computer's Technology Srl 2013 info@ctech.it 
&